Orte-Namen-Liste zum Projekt"lokale Ahnenstammkartei" nach PLZ - aktualisiert am 31.10.2016

PLZOrteNamen
01...Dresden, SN, D-01...Angermann, Augustin, Baumann, Bergt, Böhme, Bormann, Böschel, Clausnitzer, Delling, Dennhardt, Eisenhut, Fischer, Friedemann, Fritzsche, Gränz, Haase, Hahmann, Häse, Haufe, Hausmann, Herrmann, Herzog, Hohl, Holland, Hunger, Jünger, Karpinski, Kästner, Killig, Kirsch, Kitzschmann, Kleinstück, Köhler, Köpping, Kreher, Kreßner, Kunz, Labetzsch, Lange, Leißring, Leyser, Liebert, Mangelsdorf, Müller, Nestler, Nusa, Pfüller, Ponas, Preßke, Ramin, Rayski, Reißmann, Reppe, Reuschel, Richter, Röhr, Rudorf, Rüdrich, Schäfer, Schilling, Schlawack, Schleißing, Schlosser, Schneider, Schöne, Schönfeld, Schubert, Schulz, Sichert, Tauscher, Thieme, Unger, Wanke, Wernicke, Wersig, Weyde, Wilke
01...Friedrichstadt (j. Dresden, SN, D-01...)Kohlsdorf
01...Gruna (j. Dresden, SN, D-01...)Friedrich, Schlawack
01...Loschwitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01...)Liebing
01...Striesen (j. Dresden, SN, D-01...)Friedrich, Oehme
0106.Dresden-Altstadt, SN, D-0106.Schlawack
01067Dresden, SN, D-01067Peterka, Schlawack
01067Dresden-Friedrichstadt (j. Dresden, SN, D-01067)Fischer, Kraßmann
0109.Dresden, SN, D-0109.Stein
01099Dresden-Neustadt (j. Dresden, SN, D-01099)Kästner
011..Dresden, SN, D-011..Jünger
011..Dresden-Löbtau (j. Dresden, SN, D-011..Müller
01108Friedersdorf (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108)Dreßler, Zscheyle
01108Gomlitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108)Mentzel, Menzel, Trepte, Zscheyle
01108Lausa (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108)Clauß, Crabitio, Dreßler, Mentzel, Menzel, Trepte, Zscheyle
01108Weixdorf (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108)Trepte, Zscheyle
01139Rähnitz-Hellerau (j. Dresden, SN, D-01139)Baumann, Nuhs
01156Leuteritz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01156)Ponas
01157Briesnitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01157)Schulz
01159Löbtau (j. Dresden, SN, D-01159)Häse, Schlawack
01189Gittersee (j. Dresden, SN, D-01189)Crocke
01219Dresden-Strehlen (j. Dresden, SN, D-01219)Haußmann, Trübenbach
01259Meußlitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01259)Liebert Mathe
01259Zschachwitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01259)Köhler, Liebert Mathe
01445Niederlößnitz (j. Radebeul, SN, D-01445)Oehme
01445Radebeul, SN, D-01445Bilz, Delling, Eckert, Richter
01454Kleinerkmannsdorf (j. Großerkmannsdorf, SN, D-01454)Angermann, Häse, Trepte
01454Leppersdorf (j. Wachau, SN, D-01454)Eysoldt, Gneuß, Grosman, Großman, Großmann, König, Odrig, Opitz
01454Lotzdorf (j. Radeberg, SN, D-01454)König
01454Radeberg, SN, D-01454Angermann, Clauß, Gränz, Hälsig, Häse, Haubold, Hillmann, Leibnitz, Riehmer, Schmeiß, Schöne
01454Wachau, SN, D-01454Rosenkranz
01458Ottendorf (j. Ottendorf-Okrilla, SN, D-01458)Mager
01465Langebrück, SN, D-01465Clauß, Dreßler, Eysoldt, Haubold, Heinze, Hennig, Menzel, Opitz, Riehmer, Riemer
01465Liegau-Augustusbad, SN, D-01465Hoppe
01468Eisenberg (j. Moritzburg, SN, D-01468)Angermann, Pinkert
01471Bärnsdorf, SN, D-01471Behnisch, Riemer
01471Berbisdorf, SN, D-01471Heinze
01471Dietzdorff (j. Großdittmannsdorf, SN, D-01471)Müller
01477Arnsdorf, SN, D-01477Zincke
01477Fischbach, SN, D-01477Häse, Leutholdt
01477Kleinwolmsdorf, SN, D-01477Hantzsche, Müller, Reppe, Schmeiß
01544Großerkmannsdorf, SN, D-01544Häse, Rößler, Stölzer
01558Großenhain, SN, D-01558Hohl, Kiefer, Kretschmar, Lindner, Meyer, Pohl, Schuster
01561Baßlitz (j. Priestewitz, SN, D-01561)Kiefer
01561Cunnersdorf (j. Ebersbach, SN, D-01561)Finsterbusch
01561Obermittelebersbach (j. Ebersbach, SN, D-01561)Finsterbusch
01561Oelsnitz, SN, D-01561Fischer, Heerde
01561Rödern (j. Ebersbach, SN, D-01561)Nollau, Vogel
01561Tauscha, SN, D-01561Freyer, Glinker
01591Gröba (j. Riesa, SN, D-01591)Müller, Zscherpe
01591Merzdorf (j. Riesa, SN, D-01591)Vogel
01594Dobernitz, SN, D-01594Ziegers
01594Heyda (j. Hirschstein, SN, D-01594)Hofemann, Reichelt
01594Kobeln (j. Hirschstein, SN, D-01594)Hofemann
01594Staucha, SN, D-01594Karte, Ziegers
01609Frauenhain (j. Röderaue, SN, D-01609)Möbus, Streubel, Zinnert
01609Gröditz, SN, D-01609Hegewald, Streubel, Zinnert
01609Wülknitz b. Riesa, SN, D-01609Apitz, Daschke, Vogel
01616Görzig (j. Strehla, SN, D-01616)Zscheile
01616Strehla, SN, D-01616Fritzsche, Höpner, Lamm, Schlimper, Töpel, Zscheile
01619Röderau (j. Röderau-Bobersen, SN, D-01619)Fehrmann
01623Althöfchen (j. Höfgen b. Lommatzsch, SN, D-01623)Benedix
01623Höfgen, SN, D-01623Uhlmann
01623Klessig, SN, D-01623Gebhardt, Kretzschmar, Uhlmann
01623Lommatzsch, SN, D-01623Päßler
01623Neu-Graupzig (j. Leuben-Schleinitz, SN, D-01623)Uhlmann
01623Oberstößwitz, SN, D-01623Heinicke, Uhlmann
01623Pinnewitz, SN, D-01623Fehrmann
01623Priesen, SN, D-01623Mehnert
01623Raußlitz, SN, D-01623Clauß, Gebhardt, Kürth, Uhlmann
01623Rüsseina, SN, D-01623Baum, Haubold, Kretzschmar, Kürth, Leonhardt, Mehnert, Merzdorf, Pinkert, Rost, Uhlmann, Weber
01623Ziegenhain, SN, D-01623Kürth
01662Meißen, SN, D-01662Adam, Beyer, Punzet, Röder, Rüdrich, Schlawack, Schleinitz, Schmid, Schmidt, Thieme
01662Zscheila (j. Meißen, SN, D-01662)Lamm, Ziegers
01665Barnitz (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)Starcke, Uhlmann
01665Krögis (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)Starcke, Uhlmann
01665Niederjahna (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)Adam
01665Planitz (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)Hempel
01665Schletta (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)Rüdrich
01665Schönnewitz (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)Hanke
01665Wölkisch (j. Zehren, SN, D-01665)Heinicke
01683Deutschenbora (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683)Baum, Helm, Kretzschmar, Roßberg
01683Elgersdorf (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683)Helm
01683Göltzscha (j. Heynitz, SN, D-01683)Kürth
01683Heynitz, SN, D-01683Baum
01683Ilkendorf (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683)Herrmann
01683Mergenthal (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683)Kretzschmar
01683Neuwunschwitz (j. Heynitz, SN, D-01683)Baum
01683Niedergruna (j. Gruna, SN, D-01683)Mahler, Pinkert
01683Nossen, SN, D-01683Barthold, Lindner, Mahler, Pinkert
01683Rothschönberg, SN, D-01683Kürth, Lamm, Porschütz
01683Starbach, SN, D-01683Haubold, Haupoldt, Rost, Uhlmann
01683Tanneberg, SN, D-01683Lamm, Porschütz
01705Hainsberg (j. Freital, SN, D-01705)Schraps, Wanke
01705Kleinnaundorf (j. Freital, SN, D-01705)Wersig
01705Somsdorf (j. Freital, SN, D-01705)Schraps, Wanke
01705Zauckerode (j. Freital, SN, D-01705)Schulz
01705Zschiedge (j. Freital, SN, D-01705)Beil
01723Herzogswalde (j. Mohorn, SN, D-01723)Winkler
01723Kesselsdorf, SN, D-01723Gebauer
01723Mohorn, SN, D-01723Fehrmann
01723Wilsdruff, SN, D-01723Funke, Grießbach, Reiche
01734Großölsa (j. Rabenau, SN, D-01734)Dietze
01734Kleinölsa (j. Rabenau, SN, D-01734)Friedrich
01734Ölsa (j. Rabenau, SN, D-01734)Dietze
01734Rabenau, SN, D-01734Schlawack, Schönherr
01734Spechtritz (j. Rabenau, SN, D-01734)Dietze, Friedrich, Haupt, Müller
01737Braunsdorf, SN, D-01737Gebauer
01737Fördergersdorf (j. Kurort Hartha, SN, D-01737)Friedrich
01737Tharandt, SN, D-01737Lindner
01744Reichstädt, SN, D-01744Böhme, Crocke, Voigt
01744Seifersdorf (j. Malter, SN, D-01744)Dietze, Friedrich
01768Cunnersdorf (j. Reinhardtsgrimma, SN. D-01768)Zennig
01768Glashütte, Sachs, SN, D-01768Wagner
01768Hirschbach (j. Reinhardtsgrimma, SN, D-01768)Fuchs, Voigt
01768Reinhardtsgrimma, SN, D-01768Fuchs, Müller
01774Paulshain (j. Höckendorf, SN, D-01774)Fuchs
01796Pirna, SN, D-01796Hanisch, Tietze
01796Struppen, SN, D-01796Gersdorf, Leyser, Loeben, Raisky, Reysky
01809Burgstädtel (j. Röhrsdorf, SN, D-01809)Fuchs
01809Dohna, SN, D-01809Reither, Schubert
01809Gommern (j. Heidenau, SN, D-01809)Lehnig
01809Heidenau, SN, D-01809Dabek, Hofmann, Lehnig, Rein
01809Maxen (j. Müglitztal, SN, D-01809)Fuchs, Hentzschel, Zennig
01809Mügeln (j. Heidenau, SN, D-01809)Morche
01809Mühlbach (j. Müglitztal, SN, D-01809)Fuchs, Hofmann, Zennig
01824Königstein, SN, D-01824Boblick, Tietze
01824Rosenthal (j. Rosenthal-Bielatal, SN, D-01824)Dietze
01833Dittersbach (j. Dürröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, SN, D-01833)Häse, Karsch, Rößler
01833Stürza (j. Dürröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, SN, D-01833)Mosig, Schäfer
01844Neustadt, SN, D-01844Grohmann, Oehme, Oliva, Paschedag, Richter, Schmidt
01896Friedersdorf (j. Pulsnitz, SN, D-01896)Mager
01896Lichtenberg, SN, D-01896Freudenberg, Mißbach
01896Ohorn, SN, D-01896Hübner, Seifert
01896Pulsnitz, SN, D-01896Horn, Kleinstück, Lindenkreuz, Mager, Müller, Naumann, Ramin
01900Großröhrsdorf, SN, D-01900Grohmann, Kleinstück, Lindner, Pfund, Schäfer, Werner
01900Kleinröhrsdorf (j. Großröhrsdorf, SN, D-01900)Cunadt, Eger, Eisold, Eisolt, Eysold, Eysoldt, Fuchs, Gräfe, Grohmann, Großman, Großmann, Hantzsch, Hempel, Hörnig, Köhler, König, Mißbach, Odrig, Philipp, Riemer, Rosenkranz, Scheidemantel, Schöne, Werner, Zincke
01904Neukirch, SN, D-01904Oehme, Richter
01904Niederneukirch (j. Neukirch, SN, D-01904)Hensel, Knorr
01904Steinigtwolmsdorf, SN., D-01904Hensel
01904Weifa, SN, D-01904Hensel
01917Bernbruch (j. Kamenz, SN, D-01917)Freudenberg, Knorr
01917Kamenz, SN, D-01917Bähr, Bresang, Hausdorf, Hensel, Hillmann, Karpinski, Knorr, Kreische, Lindner, Morche, Petschke, Röschter, Schäfer, Scheumann, Sommer, Wendt, Zinke
01920Bischheim (j. Haselbachtal, SN, D-01920)Röschter, Spielmann, Wendt
01920Brauna (j. Schönteichen, SN, D-01920)Förster, Manschner, Wendt
01920Dobrig (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920)Anders
01920Elstra, SN, D-01920Anders, Hillmann, Lau, Venus, Ziegenbalg
01920Häslich (j. Haselbachtal, SN, D-01920)Kreische, Spielmann, Träber
01920Kindisch (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920)Ziegenbalg
01920Kriepitz (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920)Venus
01920Liebenau (j. Schönteichen, SN, D-01920)Bresang, Hillmann, Röschter, Schäfer, Träber
01920Milstrich, SN, D-01920Karpinski, Lachmann, Zuschke
01920Neudörfel (j. Räckelwitz, SN, D-01920)Hillmann
01920Obersteina (j. Steina, SN, D-01920)Freudenberg, Hillmann
01920Oßling, SN, D-01920Fritzsche, Karpinski, Knorr, Lachmann, Zuschke
01920Schönbach (j. Schönteichen, SN, D-01920)Zinke
01920Schwosdorf (j. Schönteichen, SN, D-01920)Kreische, Reppe
01920Skaska (j. Oßling, SN, D-01920)Hillmann
01920Steina, SN, D-01920Freudenberg, Hillmann
01920Talpenberg (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920)Anders, Hillmann, Lau, Venus, Ziegenbalg
01920Zschornau (j. Zschornau-Schiedel, SN, D-01920Bähr
01936Bulleritz (j. Schwepnitz, SN, D-01936)Fuchs, Kreische, Mager, Schäfer, Träber
01936Cosel (j. Schwepnitz-Cosel, SN, D-01936)Strzoda
01936Großnaundorf, SN, D-01936Hohlfeld
01936Grüngräbchen (j. Schwepnitz, SN, D-01936)Garig
01936Koitzsch, SN, D-01936Hensel, Kleinstück
01936Königsbrück, SN, D-01936Boser, Kirsch, Scheumann
01936Mittelbach (j. Großnaundorf, SN, D-01936)Horn
01945Biehlen, BB, D-01945Grühner
01968Niemtsch (j. Senftenberg, BB, D-01968)Zinnert
01968Senftenberg, BB, D-01968Maling
01979Bockwitz (j. Lauchhammer, BB, D-01979)Grühner, Zinnert
01979Hammerwerk (j. Lauchhammer, BB, D-01979)Zinnert
01979Lauchhammer, BB, D-01979Zinnert
01983Großräschen, SN, D-01983Scheffler
01990Ortrand, BB, D-01990Ehrhardt, Rösiger, Schlawack, Schönherr
02625Bautzen, SN, D-02625Agsten, Pechstein
02627Weißenberg, SN, D-02627Just, Scharsich, Weber
02629Neschwitz, SN, D-02629Hillmann
02681Erbendorf, BY, D-02681König
02681Schirgiswalde, SN, D-02681Tietze, Zimmermann
02681Wäldern (j. Erbendorf, BY, D-02681)König
02708Ebersdorf (j. Löbau, SN, D-02708)Lindner
02708Großschweidnitz, SN, D-02708Graf
02708Löbau, SN, D-02708Tietze, Werther
02708Niedercunnersdorf, SN, D-02708Pohlink, Schulze
02708Obercunnersdorf, SN, D-02708Pohlink
02727Neugersdorf, Sachs., SN, D-02727Häse
02747Strahwalde, SN, D-02747Tietze
02748Altbernsdorf (j. Bernstadt, SN, D-02748)Kramer
02748Dittersbach (j. Bernstadt, SN, D-02748)Sänger
02763Zittau, SN, D-02763Häse, Kottwitz, Kunert
02785Olbersdorf, SN, D-02785Häse, Tannert
02791Oberoderwitz (j. Oderwitz, D-02791)Sänger
0282.Görlitz, Neiße, SN, D-0282.Böhmer, Fischer, Krüger
02894Meuselwitz (j. Reichenbach, SN, D-02894)Köhler, Pohlink, Wildenhain
02894Sohland a. Rotstein, SN, D-02894Thomas
02906Klitten, SN, D-02906Böhmer, Richter
02906Weigersdorf (j, Hohendubrau, SN, D-02906)Hennersdorf, Junker, Matteschk
02943Weißwasser, SN, D-02943Bresang
02953Muskau (j. Bad Muskau, SN, D-02953)Eichler
02956Neuhammer (j. Rietschen, SN, D-02956)Rädisch
02994Großgrabe (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-02994)Bresang, Hillmann, Kreische, Mager, Schäfer, Träber, Zinke
02994Wendisch-Zeisholz (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-02994)Eisold, Wehner
02994Zeißholz (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-02994)Eisold, Wehner
02997Liebegast, SN, D-02997Zuschke
03149Forst, BB, D-03149Franke
03159Döbern, BB, D-03159Kurzweil
03172Atterwasch, D-03172Pötschke
03172Grabko (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)Pötschke
03172Grano (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)Andreas, Krüger, Pötschke, Schulze
03172Groß Drewitz (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)Krüger, Pötschke, Schulze
03172Guben, BB, D-03172Andreas, Geppert, Raisky
03172Lauschütz (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)Geppert
03172Sembten (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)Andreas, Krüger, Schulze
03246Fürstlich Drehna, BB, D-03246Böttiger
04...Kleinzschocher (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04...)Schumann
04...Leipzig, SN, D-04...Andreas, Becker, Bernhardt, Beyer, Bilz, Börner, Böttiger, Brause, Bräutigam, Dähnert, Delling, Ehrhardt, Eidner, Ellrich, Engert, Erhardt, Eulenstein, Fischer, Friedrich, Gaudlitz, Gentsch, Graenz, Grunewald, Hahmann, Hatzsch, Heinig, Heintzig, Heinz, Henze, Hillert, Hoffmann, Hönsch, Hoppe, Klunkert, Kohlmann, Köhn, Kramer, Kühn, Lägel, Leichsnering, Leonhardt, Liebert, Lindner, Lorentz, Meißner, Michael, Müller, Pfau, Pfüller, Posern, Riedel, Rössner, Rothe, Scheibe, Scheller, Scheunert, Schulze, Schumann, Sebastian, Seidel, Sonne, Steinel, Stelder, Täuscher, Teichmann, Thieme, Uhlmann, Vodel, Wächtler, Weber, Windisch, Winkler, Zschau
04...Lindenau (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04...)Baumann, Leichsnering, Vodel
04103Leipzig, SN, D-04103Grunewald, Pöhnitzsch
04129Eutritzsch (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04129)Schumann
04129Leipzig, SN, D-04129Lange
04129Leipzig-Eutritzsch (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04129)Meißner
0415.Leipzig-Gohlis (j. Leipzig, SN, D-0415.)Bernhardt
04159Leipzig-Möckern (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04159)Michael
04177Leipzig-Lindenau (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04177)Eckhardt, Wähner
04179Leutzsch (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04179)Müller
04220Markranstädt, SN. D-04220Zschau
04229Leipzig-Plagwitz (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04229)Hälsig, Tillich
04229Leipzig-Schleußig (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04229)Becker, Grunewald
04249Hartmannsdorf (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04249)Flechsig, Frühauf, Kirmse, Otto
04277Leipzig-Connewitz (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04277)Crimmann, Fritzsche
04279Dösen (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04279)Reither
04288Liebertwolkwitz (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04288)Krah, Rudorf, Zimmermann
04289Probstheida (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04289)Kreßner, Wendt
04299Leipzig-Stötteritz (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04299)Teichmann
04299Stötteritz (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04299)Schulze, Zocher
04315Volkmarsdorf (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04315)Riedel
04316Baalsdorf (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04316)Gätzsch, Hofmann
04317Leipzig-Neustadt (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04317)Knoblauch
04318Angercrottendorf (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04318)Näther
0432.Paunsdorf (j. Leipzig, SN, D-0432.)Schöbel
04347Leipzig-Schönefeld (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04347)Ellrich, Henze, Lägel, Meißner
04347Schönefeld (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04347)Heinig, Schneider
04356Seehausen (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04356)Zwarg
04357Leipzig-Mockau (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04357)Lägel
04416Cröbern (devastiert, Nähe Markkleeberg, SN, D-04416)Leube
04416Crostewitz (devastiert, j. Markkleeberg, SN, D-04416)Weißwange
04416Gautzsch (j. Markkleeberg, SN, D-04416)Liebert, Stollberg
04416Markkleeberg, SN, D-04416Friedrich
04425Dewitz (j. Taucha b. Leipzig, SN, D-04425)Ehrlich, Schulze
04425Plösitz (j. Taucha b. Leipzig, SN, D-04425)Ehrlich
04425Taucha b. Leipzig, SN, D-04425Bach, Ehrlich, Friebel, Gröbel, Hunger, Knöfler, Kühn, Lindner, Schulze
04435Glesien (j. Schkeuditz, SN, D-04435)Schöllhammer
04435Klein Modelwitz (j. Schkeuditz, SN, D-04435)Bernhardt
04435Schkeuditz, SN, D-04435Bernhardt, Winkler
04442Zwenkau, SN, D-04442Frenzel, Freygang, Krämer
04454Holzhausen, Sachs, SN, D-04454Wendt
04463Göltzschen (devastiert, b. Störmthal/Großpösna, SN, D-04463)Crimmann
04463Magdeborn (devastiert, b. Störmthal/Großpösna, SN, D-04463)Crimmann, Donner, Fritzsche, Schröter, Theilmann
04463Rödgen (devastiert, b. Störmthal/Großpösna, SN, D-04463)Fritzsche, Schröter, Wergau
04463Seifertshain (j. Großpösna, SN, D-04463)Delblank, Leipnitz
04463Störmthal (j. Großpösna, SN, D-04463Fritzsche, Jonas, Wergau
04509Delitzsch, SN, D-04509Rehfeld
04523Greitschütz (j. Elstertrebnitz, SN, D-04523)Höhnlein
04523Großstorkwitz (j. Pegau, SN, D-04523)Höhnlein, Liebert
04523Pegau, SN, D-04523Franke, Höhnlein, Klein, Krutzsch, Liebert, N.N., Rayski, Schilling
04539Groitzsch b. Pegau, SN, D-04539Krämer
04539Maltitz (j Groitzsch, SN, D-04539)Pehner
04539Michelwitz (j. Groitzsch, SN, D-04539)Pehner, Schulze
04539Nehmitz (j. Groitzsch, SN, D-04539)Busch
04539Obertitz (j. Groitzsch, SN, D-04539)Kühn, Lachmann, Penndorf
04552Borna b. Leipzig, SN, D-04552Heinig, Tille
04552Borna, SN, D-04552Agsten, Beyer, Boser, Eli, Ettig, Graichen, Gründig, Koitzsch, Liebert, Meißner, N.N., Oettich, Peicker, Scheffler, Schneider, Weise, Wunderlich
04552Eula (j. Borna, SN, D-04552)Hahn, Jahn, Kühn, Ludwig, Niezoldt, Petermann
04552Gestewitz (j. Borna, SN, D-04552)Hahn, Jahn
04552Großzössen (j. Lobstädt, SN, D-04552)Frühauf, Fuhrmann, Platzer, Schönfeld
04552Kahnsdorf (j. Lobstädt, SN, D-04552)Heßen
04552Lobstädt, SN, D-04552Böhm, Döring, Jacob, Weigert
04552Neukirchen (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552)Bahndorf, Drescher, Eitner, Hempel, Kretzschmar, Mehler, Müller, Schuman, Weiske
04552Wyhra b. Borna (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552)Böttcher, Fischer, Frommelt, Graichen, Hofmann, Lachmann, Lägel, Weiske
04552Zedtlitz (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552)Görnitz, Müller
04552Zöpern (j. Lobstädt, SN, D-04552)Heßen
04564Böhlen, SN, D-04564Benndorf, Gadert, Roscher
04564Großdeuben (j. Böhlen, SN, D-04564)Teichmann
04564Zeschwitz (devastiert b. Böhlen, SN, D-04564)Gadert
04565Hagenest (j. Regis-Breitingen, SN, D-04565)Förster, Krazsch
04565Regis (j. Regis-Breitingen, SN, D-04565)Gründler, Krause, Strauß
04565Regis-Breitingen, SN, D-04565Gründler
04567Braußwig (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)Niezoldt
04567Hainichen (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)Schneider
04567Kitzscher, SN, D-04567Raschke
04567Thierbach (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)Ludwig, Petermann
04567Trages (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)Ahner, Ahnert, Aner, Henschel, Jahn, Krazsch, Ludwig, Petermann, Voigt, Wangerow
04571Rötha, SN, D-04571Stelzner
04571Rüben (devastiert, j. Rötha, SN, D-04571)Steiniger, Uhlemann
04574Deutzen, SN, D-04574Fischer, Lößner, Schwartze
04574Röthigen (j. Deutzen, SN, D-04574)Lößner, Schwartze
04575Breunsdorf (j. Neukieritzsch, SN, D-04575)Döring, Köhler, Lachmann, Lägel, Lange, Richter, Teichmann
04579Espenhain, SN, D-04579Raschke
04579Großpötzschau (j. Espenhain, SN, D-04579)Heilmann
04579Mölbis, SN, D-04579Schneider
04600Altenburg, TH, D-04600Backmann, Dithman, Geisenhainer, Gentsch, Geyhler, Goldhahn, Große, Grützum, Hertzsch, Hunger, Jahn, Kaube, König, Lange, Liebing, Lory, Meyer, Naumann, Pfefferkorn, Plötner, Pohle, Steinbach, Töpel, Wöllner
04600Kosma (j. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04600)Lory, Naumann
04600Kürbitz (j. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04600)Naumann
04600Paditz (j. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04600)Weber
04600Prisselberg (j. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04600)Heinig, Simon
04600Zschernitzsch (j. Altenburg, TH, D-04600)Sparschuh, Töpel
04603Bocka (j. Windischleuba, TH, D-04603)Becker, Fischer, Müler, Starke
04603Ehrenhain (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603)Backmann, Bauer, Lautrich, Vogel, Wiegner
04603Garbus (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603)Hertzsch
04603Kotteritz (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603)Graichen, Töpel
04603Kraschwitz (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603)Wagner
04603Niederleupten (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603)Lory
04603Oberarnsdorf (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603)Backmann
04603Remsa (j. Windischleuba, TH, D-04603)Helbig
04603Windischleuba, TH, D-04603Geidel
04603Zschaschelwitz (j. Windischleuba, TH, D-04603)Stein
04610Meuselwitz, TH, D-04610Backmann, Harnisch, Poppitz, Römer
04613Lucka, TH, D-04613Berkowitz, Krazsch, Wendler
04617Monstab, TH, D-04617Bräutigam, Schönfelt
04617Pahna (j. Fockendorf b. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04617)Böttcher
04617Plottendorf (j. Treben, TH, D-04617)Müller
04617Primmelwitz (j. Treben, TH, D-04617)Mühler, Sopart
04617Rositz, TH, D-04617Lüpfert
04617Serbitz (j. Treben, TH, D-04617)Geidel, Müler, Müller
04618Beiern (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, SN, D-04618)Adam, Graichen, Lory, Veit, Weber, Werner
04618Boderitz (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, SN, D-04618)Jöpner
04618Buscha (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, SN, D-04618)Kirste
04618Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618)Adam, Albrecht, Bauch, Berger, Böttger, Drechsler, Eckert, Eichler, Erler, Fiedler, Frenzel, Friedrich, Geißler, Geringswald, Goldmann, Graichen, Heincker, Heinich, Helbig, Hertzsch, Höpner, Jähnig, Jöpner, Kästner, Kirsch, Kreisel, Kurze, Lipfert, Lory, Ludwig, Mertig, Pezolt, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Quellmalz, Riedel, Schäfer, Scheibe, Schmidt, Schreyer, Schubert, Schuman, Schumann, Semper, Taubert, Thiem, Thieme, Thim, Thime, Veit, Vogel, Weber, Werner, Wildenhain, Winckler
04618Frohnsdorf, TH, D-04618Berger, Cramer, Dietze, Eckert, Flemig, Friedrich, Geringswald, Harzdorf, Heinig, Heubner, Höpner, Kirste, Kranz, Lindner, Lipfert, Lory, Naumann, Werner
04618Garbisdorf (j. Göpfersdorf, TH, D-04618)Kurze, Lory, Ludwig
04618Göpfersdorf, TH, D-04618Bauch, Dieze, Greffe, Lory, Müller, Pohlers, Rothe, Steinbach, Wiegner
04618Hinteruhlmannsdorf (j. Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618)Hartzendorff, Schumann
04618Jückelberg, TH, D-04618Graichen, Jöpner, Lipfert, Pfefferkorn, Scheibe, Schuman
04618Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618Adam, Albrecht, Bensold, Berger, Drechsler, Eckert, Erler, Friedemann, Friedrich, Graichen, Hartmann, Heimer, Hertsch, Hofmann, Knöfler, Köhler, Kretzschmar, Kreuz, Lauterbach, Liebert, Lindner, Lipfert, Löffler, Lory, Melle, Mooßdorff, Müller, Naumann, Pfefferkorn, Pohle, Quellmalz, Rabe, Riedel, Sander, Scheibe, Schmidt, Seidel, Sieber, Siegert, Sittel, Sparbort, Stockmann, Taubert, Walther, Weber, Werner, Wildenhain, Winkler, Zethold
04618Lohma (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618)Hößler, Semper, Walther, Wildenhain, Zschoke
04618Lohma a. d. Leina (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618)Heubner
04618Neuenmörbitz (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618)Erler, Göpner, Kästner, Kertscher, Korze, Pfefferkorn, Rabe, Scheibe, Wunderlich, Zwicker
04618Niederhain (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618)Fischer, Müller
04618Schömbach (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618)Bäßler, Pezold, Pfefferkorn
04618Uhlmannsdorf (j. Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618)Heinig, Pohlers, Wildenhain
04618Wolperndorf (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618)Bauch, Dietman, Dieze, Eichler, Fiedler, Harzendorf, Jähnig, Kirchner, Kirsch, List, Pester, Pohlers, Polster, Posern, Semper, Steinbach, Veit
04618Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618Bauer, Börnichen, Friedemann, Hartzendorff, Heinig, Jähnig, Landgraf, Lipfert, Lipffert, Lory, Lüpffert, Müller, Pulers, Saupe, Weber, Wildenhain
04618Zschernichen (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618)Heinth
04626Heyersdorf, TH, D-04626Götze, Heymer, Kirmse, Schädel, Streicher, Tauber, Wildenhain
04626Nischwitz (j. Jonaswalde, TH, D-04626)Streicher, Tauber
04626Schmölln, Thür., TH, D-04626Bräutigam, Mezger, Schulze, Tauber
04626Thonhausen, TH, D-04626Schirrmeister, Schönfeld
04639Gößnitz, TH, D-04639Buschbeck, Diener, Erler, Heinert, Hempel, Hertzsch, Meinig, Mühler, Schmid, Schnabel, Zimmermann
04639Hainichen (j. Gößnitz, TH, D-04639)Geilsdorf, Schmidt, Zwintscher
04639Ponitz, TH, D-04639Reuschel, Tauber, Uhlig, Weiße
04643Altdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Ahner, Arnhold, Damm, Enghardt, Hempel, Lose, Mäding, Matthes, Meschcke, Reisky, Thalheim
04643Bruchheim, SN, D-04643Graichen, Höhle, Kirsten, Kretzschmar
04643Frankenhain, SN, D-04643Döhler
04643Geithain, SN, D-04643Ahner, Albrecht, Arnhold, Benndorf, Börner, Braband, Brabant, Dathe, Delling, Dietz, Eckardt, Ehrenfried, Enghardt, Erler, Falten, Francke, Freytag, Fuker, Geißler, Graich, Hammer, Hanke, Hartmann, Heilmann, Heinich, Heinig, Heinker, Hempel, Herbig, Hermann, Herrmann, Heynich, Heynig, Höfler, Hofman, Hohlfeld, Hönsch, Hunger, Jehnige, Jenche, Jenich, Jenig, Jenige, Kilian, Kluge, Köhler, Kralapp, Kranich, Krasselt, Kretschmar, Kretzschmar, Krüger, Kühn, Kurzbach, Lägel, Lange, Langhardt, Lehmann, Lindemann, Lose, Mäding, Matthes, Michael, Möller, Müller, Naumann, Noßwitz, Oeser, Opitz, Örtel, Päßler, Pechstein, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Polster, Poppitz, Reiski, Reisky, Richter, Rollfuß, Rülcke, Schneider, Schöbel, Senf, Stein, Teichmann, Thalheim, Tittel, Voigt, Vollrath, Wagner, Wahl, Weber, Weher, Wendler, Wilde, Wildenhahn, Wildenhain, Wildenhayn, Wolff, Zschaake, Zschunke
04643Geithain-Neumarkt (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Ahner, Baier, Becker, Eckardt, Gutbier, Heinich, Heinig, Lange, Matthes, Pechstein, Poppitz, Wildenhain
04643Kolka, SN, D-04643Thalheim, Zwicker
04643Mark Ottenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Eckardt, Gralap, Heinich, Heinig, Heynig, Kralapp, Polster, Reisky, Schneider, Zschunke
04643Nauenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Brabant, Dille, Focker, Hammer, Hempel, Herold, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Jope, Krause, Naumann, Papsdorf, Poppitz, Thalmann, Tille, Uhlig, Vollrath, Werner
04643Niederfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain b. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Ahnert, Bahndorf, Börner, Döhler, Eichler, Eydner, Fiedler, Frauendorf, Frommherz, Frühauf, Hayncke, Kupfer, Mätzold, Oertel, Thomä, Tille
04643Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Ahnert, Auerbach, Beyer, Görnitz, Güntzelt, Hammer, Harzendorf, Hentschel, Heynig, Hiebers(?), Kirsten, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Kupfer, Lägel, Marik..., Martin, Nebel, Nöbel, Pechstein, Schenkel, Stein, Teichmann, Weber, Zschille
04643Niederpickenhain, SN, D-04643Frenzel, Große, Rössner, Teichmann
04643Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643)Ahner, Ahnert, Bahndorf, Bayer, Beyer, Böhm, Börner, Christian, Dennhardt, Eichler, Eydner, Fiedler, Frauendorf, Frommherz, Frühauf, Garbe, Gerhard, Graichen, Haag, Hayncke, Heele, Hoffmann, Höhle, Höle, Jacob, Jehnich, Knabe, Kralapp, Kretzschmar, Kupfer, Lange, Leuschel, Lose, Müller, Oberländer, Oertel, Oerthel, Puschmann, Reisky, Schulze, Schuster, Sporbart, Steinbach, Streller, Tille, Wagner, Wille
04643Ossa, SN, D-04643Ahner, Albrecht, Bellmann, Berger, Bergmann, Bohne, Bönitz, Doberentz, Dobernecker, Frommelt, Götzinger, Graich, Graichen, Harzdorf, Heilmann, Heinrich, Hempel, Herold, Heynich, Jäger, Jupe, Kertscher, Killig, Kirsten, Klemm, Kluge, Kretzschmar, Lindisch, Lüpfert, Methe, Pechstein, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Rössner, Senf, Steinhart, Teichmann, Thalheim, Uhlich, Vogel, Zschernisch, Zschille
04643Ottenhain b. Geithain, SN, D-04643Günther
04643Syhra (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Auerbach, Bohse, Ebersbach, Engert, Graichen, Große, Haußmann, Höfler, Hönicker, Kräul, Kretzschmar, Kupfer, Küttner, Liebing, Müller, Naumann, Paschedag, Schulze, Sporbert, Starke, Strohbach, Thieme, Weber, Werner, Winter
04643Tautenhain, SN, D-04643Dähne, Eitner, Enghardt, Förster, Frenzel, Hammer, Junghanß, Knabe, Krause, Kutschke, Lägel, Lange, Leipnitz, Liebing, Lincke, Lose, Müller, Reisky, Seiffert, Taubert, Thatten, Tille, Zocher
04643Theusdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Bohse, Große, Hönicker, Kupfer, Liebing, Poppitz, Sporbart, Werner
04643Wenigossa, SN, D-04643Doberenz, Dobernecker, Graichen, Heynich, Zschille
04643Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)Ahner, Baier, Becker, Berger, Börner, Buschmann, Ditze, Eckardt, Fiedler, Fritsching, Geißler, Graichen, Haag, Harzendorf, Haußmann, Heinich, Heinig, Hempel, Hermann, Herrmann, Heynich, Holtzmüller, Holzmüller, Hoppe, Jacobi, Junghanß, Knabe, Krause, Kretschmar, Kretzschmar, Lägel, Lange, Legel, Lehman, Liebert, Liebing, Lüpfert, Matthes, Meinig, Mertig, Müller, Neuhaus, Nöbel, Pechstein, Peters, Peukert, Poppitz, Rößner, Schwarze, Thatten, Tränkmann, Wehrmann, Werner, Wildenhain, Winkler, Zeißler
04651Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651Emmerlich, Enghardt, Hentzschel, Maus
04651Ballendorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Astermann, Döhler, Hermsdorf, Meier, Meißner, Scheunert
04651Buchheim (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Henschel, Hentzschel, Herold, Jacob, Lange, Meißner, Merseburg, Niescher, Pechstein
04651Ebersbach (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Amboß, Buchmann, Dietze, Fischer, Freiberg, Gnäupel, Gralap, Hentzschel, Junghanß, Keller, Krause, Lange, Maus, Pechstein, Röder, Seiffert, Weber, Zschunke
04651Elbisbach, SN, D-04651Ahner, Arnold, Becker, Bluhme, Clauß, Eitner, Fiedler, Fuhrmann, Kretzchmar, Kuhn, Lägel, Leipnitz, Nebel, Oettig, Reisky, Schneider
04651Flößberg, SN, D-04651Bahndorf, Hendel, Legel, Pfitzner, Pilz, Uhlig
04651Hopfgarten, SN, D-04651Müller, Wagner, Wildenhayn
04651Lausick (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Lange, Leipnitz, Maus
04651Prießnitz b. Geithain, SN, D-04651Becker, Frenzel, Jahn, Reisky, Voigt
04651Reichersdorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Hentzschel, Maus
04651Steinbach (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Helbig
04651Thierbaum (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)Fehrmann, Hempel, Hofmann, Lungwitz, Mätzold, Reißky, Tille, Zschache
04651Trebishain, SN, D-04651Becker, Döhler
04654Benndorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Ahnert, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Kästner, Köhler, Weiske, Werner ?
04654Eschefeld (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Bahndorf, Bluhme, Einbeck, Engert, Fischer, Flemig, Gerhard, Haynich, Krause, Lange, Saupe, Schneider, Trebß
04654Frauendorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Börner, Frühauf, Hammer, Kirmse, Kürth, Platzer
04654Frohburg, SN, D-04654Beck, Berger, Bönitz, Frauendorf, Frenzel, Frommelt, Frommhold, Gräfe, Haase, Hetzer, Kaube, Kluge, Krause, Kupfer, Lägel, Landschreiber, Legel, Leube, Leuschel, Liebing, Lippmann, Pfitzner, Reichardt, Röger, Röhrig, Rose, Rudolph, Schille, Seeliger, Seyffarth, Teichmann, Thorschmidt, Weißwange, Werner, Wolf, Zeißig
04654Greifenhain (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Ackermann, Becker, Dieze, Drechsler, Ehrlich, Enge, Eydner, Fischer, Frenzel, Frommherz, Frommhold, Görnitz, Hayncke, Helbig, Hönisch, Jahn, Köhler, Kolbe, Kühn, Leipnitz, Leuschel, Pfitzner, Starke, Tirpe, Unger, Weißke, Werner
04654Hermsdorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Haag, Jacob, Streller
04654Klein-Eschefeld (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Kaube, Legel, Röger
04654Nenkersdorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Schille
04654Roda (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Ahnert, Andersohn, Arnoldt, Dietze, Göttner, Irmischer, Jahn, Junghans, Junghanß, Kästner, Kretzchmar, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Küttner, Leube, Lindner, Pezold, Voigt, Weber, Weidemann, Weißke, Werner, Wildenhayn, Zschunke
04654Schönau (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Bohlgen, Eitner, Frauendorf, Fuhrmann, Schönfeld
04654Streitwald (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Ehrlich, Freyer, Kühn, Organowski, Pfefferkorn
04654Wolftitz (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)Drechsler, Ehrlich, Kühn, Mende
04655Altmörbitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Berthold, Dörstling, Eydner, Fischer, Graichen, Heinth, Hering, Hoffmann, Hunger, Köhler, Legel, Lindner, Meister, Pfefferkorn, Rabe, Reger, Röger, Rößner, Rudolph, Saupe, Schlüßler, Seeliger, Steger, Steinbach, Steinhardt, Teichmann, Trebß, Zetsche
04655Dolsenhain (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Eichler, Gluthmann, Weiske, Werner ?
04655Eckersberg (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Liebing, Schulze
04655Gnandstein (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Berger, Fritzsche, Gräfe, Jahn, Kühn, Pfitzner, Werner ?, Werrmann
04655Goldner Pflug (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Graichen, Mängel
04655Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Andersohn, Arnold, Bauer, Berger, Bergmann, Bernhardt, Bohse, Börner, Böttger, Burckhardt, Delling, Dietze, Doberentz, Eckardt, Ehrlich, Erler, Förster, Fritzsching, Frommelt, Frommhold, Gattermann, Gerhardt, Grosch, Grose, Große, Großer, Heinicker, Henich, Herman, Herrmann, Hönicker, Hunger, Kipping, Knöfler, Koitsch, Koitzsch, Korn, Krahmer, Kramer, Kreßner, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Leube, Liebing, Lindner, Lüpfert, Mooßdorf, Mooßdorff, Moßdorf, Moßdorff, Müller, Neudecker, Niezoldt, Polster, Quaas, Rebentrost, Richter, Rössner, Rößner, Rothe, Rudolph, Saupe, Scheibe, Schneider, Schumann, Schüßler, Sieber, Sporbart, Sporbert, Steinhardt, Teichmann, Uhlich, Weißke, Werner, Wildenhayn, Zschunke, Zwicker
04655Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655Dieze, Erler
04655Linda (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Andersohn, Berger, Dietze, Dieze, Eckardt, Erler, Fritzsching, Frommelt, Große, Großer, Herman, Knöfler, Richter, Rössner, Saupe, Schneider, Schüßler, Sieber, Stockmann
04655Meusdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Heinicker, Lindner, Saupe, Scheibe, Sporbart, Teichmann, Werner, Zwicker
04655Pflug (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Haensig, Schneider, Zwicker
04655Rüdigsdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Bluhme, Bohse, Broitzen, Dornburg, Geiler, Gerhard, Geyhler, Graichen, Haensig, Herman, Hönicker, Jahn, Kralapp, Kuntze, Kuntzsch, Mängel, Müller, Naumann, Reisky, Reysky, Schneider, Sporbart, Starke, Welker, Werner, Zwicker
04655Sahlis (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Fischer, Gerhardt, Leube
04655Terpitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Bergmann, Doberentz, Ehrlich, Frommhold, Große, Heinicker, Koitsch, Koitzsch, Leube, Mooßdorf, Mooßdorff, Moßdorf, Moßdorff, Schüßler, Steinhardt, Werner, Zwicker
04655Walditz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Erler, Große, Heinicker, Henich, Krahmer, Kramer, Kreßner, Leube, Neudecker, Rudolph, Weißke, Werner, Wildenhayn, Zschunke, Zwicker
04655Wüstenhain (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)Saupe
04657Dölitzsch (j. Narsdorf, SN, D-04657)Krasselt, Kreßner, Liebing, Mäding, Methe, Naumann, Röser, Schellenberger, Vollert, Wermann
04657Jahnshain, SN, D-04657Berger, Börchen, Börnig, Erler, Frommhold, Grose, Große, Harzendorf, Henich, Herman, Krasselt, Liebing, Lincke, Lützner, Mertig, Meschcke, Moßdorf, Müller, Peschke, Reisky, Scheibe, Seyfart, Sporbert, Teichmann, Uhlich, Uhlig, Werner, Zwicker
04657Narsdorf, SN, D-04657Bahndorf, Becker, Fiedler, Lange, Liebert, Pechstein, Peukert, Reimann
04657Oberpickenhain (j. Rathendorf, SN, D-04657)Bohne, Doberentz, Grose, Martin, Sieber, Vogel, Werrmann
04657Rathendorf, SN, D-04657Bachmann, Backmann, Baier, Bayer, Bendorff, Benndorf, Bohne, Börchen, Börner, Brauer, Dietze, Doberentz, Enghardt, Fasolt, Fischer, Förster, Frenzel, Friedemann, Fritzsche, Gerlach, Gotthardt, Graich, Graulich, Grose, Große, Günselt, Güntzeld, Güntzelt, Güntzold, Günzold, Günzoldt, Harzendorf, Heermann, Hofmann, Junghans, Kästner, Landgraf, Lange, Leube, Lützner, Martin, Mossdorf, Müller, Pässler, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Richter, Riedel, Röger, Rössner, Rößner, Rost, Schille, Sparborth, Teichmann, Tirpe, Törge, Uhlich, Uhlich (Uhlig), Uhlig, Weinrich, Werrmann, Wildenhayn
04657Seifersdorf (j. Narsdorf, SN, D-04657)Berger, Fuhrmann, Graich, Heilmann, Kluge, Landgraf, Lüpfert, Methe, Pechstein, Steinhart, Teichmann, Vollert
04658Glasten (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04658)Döhler, Kreßner, Müller, Nußbaum, Werner
04668Bernbruch (j. Großbardau, SN, D-04668)Lorenz, Müller
04668Böhlen, SN, D-04668Zschau
04668Grethen (j. Parthenstein, SN, D-04668)Krause, Lange, Wergau
04668Grimma, SN, D-04668Falten, Hermann, Krah, Krasselt, Kunath, Leonhardt, Reiski
04668Großbardau, SN, D-04668Krause, Saupe, Werrmann
04668Großbothen, SN, D-04668Gey, Leipnitz, Lorenz, Michael, Müller, Richter, Schmidt, Wittich, Zesewitz, Zocher
04668Großbuch (j. Otterwisch, SN, D-04668)Buchmann
04668Großsteinberg (j. Parthenstein b. Grimma, SN, D-04668)Frommherz
04668Höfgen (j. Grimma, SN, D-04668)Leonhardt, Scheidewig, Schulze, Steinel
04668Kleinbothen, SN, D-04668Lorenz, Michael
04668Kleinsermuth (j. Großbothen, SN, D-04668)Ackermann, Findeisen, Friedrich, Hentzschel, Leonhard, Schreiber
04668Kössern (j. Großbothen, SN, D-04668)Rühle, Scheidewig, Schindler
04668Kötteritzsch (j. Großbothen, SN, D-04668)Petzold
04668Motterwitz, SN, D-04668Winkler
04668Muschau, SN, D-04668Killig, Schneider
04668Naundorf (j. Grimma, SN, D-04668)Steinel
04668Otterwisch, SN, D-04668Buchmann, Fischer, Hammer, Liebing, Rothe
04668Pomßen, SN, D-04668Heintze, Heßler, Rothe
04668Schaddel, SN, D-04668Zesewitz
04668Seidewitz b. Grimma, SN, D-04668Friedemann
04680Bockwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Hunger
04680Bockwitz b. Grimma, SN, D-04680Temmich
04680Colditz, SN, D-04680Arnold, Berger, Börner, Böttger, Dathe, Dille, Dreyßig, Eichler, Frauendorf, Funke, Gaudlitz, Gertitz, Giering, Goldammer, Haberkorn, Hammer, Heidelbeer, Hennig, Hermsdorf, Herold, Hessel, Heusel, Heyne, Hoffmann, Huhn, Hunger, Jamnitz, Judenfeind, Kalach, Kern, Kipping, Klepe, Krannig, Krasselt, Krebs, Kretzchmar, Kretzschmar, Leuschel, Liebmann, Meurer, Mötzsch, Mühlner, Müller, N.N., Naumann, Nerche, Niederwerfer, Petzold, Pfefferkorn, Poppitz, Pulster, Reiche, Reichenbach, Riedel, Schilde, Schlawack, Schlegel, Seidel, Seiler, Steger, Storl, Streller, Stump, Suhr, Temmich, Thalmann, Tham, Tille, Zschache
04680Collmen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Ackermann, Böttcher, Böttger, Dähne, Dille, Haberkorn, Hempel, Hentschel, Killig, Köhler, Lehmann, Lindner, Niescher, Schlorke, Schneider, Siegemund, Streller, Zschache, Zschunke
04680Commichau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Lehmann, Siegemund
04680Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Backofen, Böttcher, Claus, Dille, Donner, Findeisen, Goldammer, Hentschel, Hörnig, Kretzschmar, Liebig, Mertig, Michael, Mierisch, Minkner, Müller, Mützscherling, Naumann, Niescher, Papsdorf, Petzold, Poch, Rasser, Reiche, Schilde, Schilling, Schulze, Spreer, Windisch
04680Erlln (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Böttcher, Dähne, Hempel
04680Gross-Sermuth (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Börner, Petzsch, Seidel
04680Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Arnold, Beyer, Börner, Gaudlitz, Gertitz, Giering, Görnitz, Hammer, Hentschel, Hessel, Heusel, Kipping, Kretzchmar, Kretzschmar, Kunath, Meurer, Mühlner, Müller, Nerche, Petzold, Reiche, Riedel, Schreiber, Stump, Vettermann
04680Hohnbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Augustin, Hentschel, Hentzschel, Kretzschmar, Müller, Niescher, Nußbaum, Schulze, Syrbe, Thalmann
04680Kaltenborn (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Hempel, Hoffmann, Trommer
04680Koltzschen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Findeisen, Hofman, Kiesling, Kretzchmar, Kretzschmar, Kunath, Mühlner, Müller, Naumann, Quaas, Reiche, Schilde, Seidel, Weise
04680Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Börner, Goldammer, Hammer, Hantzsch, Hentschel, Heyne, Kern, Klaessig, Kläßig, Klessig, Köhler, Mewer, Michel, Petzelt, Petzold, Schilde, Windisch
04680Leisenau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Böttcher, Commichau, Dähne, Hammer, Knoblauch, Zocher
04680Meuselwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Gaudlitz, Gertitz, Weise, Winkler
04680Möseln (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Graich, Müller, Zschille
04680Podelwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Dähne, Jamnitz, Kretzchmar, Lehmann, Schindler, Schlorke, Zschache
04680Raschütz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Claus, Hörnig, Mertig, Mützscherling, Schilling
04680Schönbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Börner, Böttcher, Commichau, Dähne, Frohburger, Gehlofen, Goldammer, Hammer, Hofmann, Lägel, Müller, Naumann, Niescher, Nirscher, Papsdorf, Petzold, Scharschmidt, Seidel, Waldapfel, Zieger, Zocher, Zschache
04680Skoplau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Lindner
04680Tanndorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Fischer, Friedemann, Friedrich, Gatzsch, Heidelbeer, Hentschel, Leonhard
04680Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Arnold, Börner, Frauendorf, Goldammer, Haberkorn, Heyne, Hoffmann, Kalach, Kern, Meurer, Michael, Mühlner, Müller, Naumann, Reiche, Riedel, Schilde, Temmich, Thalmann
04680Thumirnicht (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Papsdorf
04680Zollwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Arnold, Börner, Dille, Müller, Riedel, Tille, Waldapfel
04680Zschadraß (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Feuereisen, Findeisen, Frauendorf, Hoffmann, Hofman, Klepe, Landgraf, Müller, Reiche, Schilde, Streller, Vettermann, Zschache
04680Zschetzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Petzold, Zieger
04680Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)Backofen, Böttcher, Donner, Goldammer, Hempel, Hennig, Hörnig, Hunger, Liebig, Mierisch, Minkner, Niescher, Papsdorf, Poch, Schneider, Thalmann, Trommer, Windisch
04683Fuchshain, SN, D-04683Engelmann, Oberländer
04683Köhra (j. Belgershain, SN, D-04683)Eichler, Frommherz, Heinrich, Steittmann, Wildenhayn
04683Naunhof, SN, D-04683Hempel, Heßler, Rudorf, Trommer
04685Nerchau, SN, D-04685Eckardt, Eckart, Hörig, Zischner
04687Altenhain (j. Trebsen, SN, D-04687)Schoder
04687Neichen (j. Trebsen, SN, D-04687)Amboß, Linke
04687Trebsen, SN, D-04687Pechstein
04688Merschwitz (j. Mutzschen, SN, D-04688)Schleinitz
04688Prösitz (j. Mutzschen, SN, D-04688)Petzsch
04703Altenhof (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703Klaessig
04703Altleisnig (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Andres, Arnold, Gertitz, Grummer, Hennig, Keye, Nerche, Schlorke
04703Altleisnig-Polditz (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Friedemann
04703Beiersdorf (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Bendix, Klessig
04703Börtewitz (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Berthold
04703Brösen (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Dähne, Gatzsch
04703Doberschwitz (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Judenfeind
04703Gersdorf b. Leisnig, SN, D-04703Petzold
04703Gersdorf, SN, D-04703Wagner
04703Gorschmitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Jamnitz, Möbius
04703Kalthausen (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Keye
04703Kieselbach (j. Gersdorf b. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Petzold
04703Kleinpelsen (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Augustin
04703Langenau (j. Gersdorf b. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Damm, Herzog, Hunger, Liebig, Petzold
04703Leisnig, SN, D-04703Andreas, Aurich, Bady, Beck, Dähne, Gaudlitz, Greiff, Herrmann, Katzschmann, Kiesig, Michel, Müller, Otto, Papsdorf, Päßler, Quaas, Schandy, Schlegel, Suhr, Vodel, Wagner, Wende, Wendisch, Winkler, Zugeruck
04703Meinitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Hessel, Hoffmann
04703Minkwitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Andres
04703Naunhof (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Richter, Riedel
04703Neudörfchen (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703)Kühn, Sachse
04703Polditz (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Judenfeind, Schlorke, Schneider
04703Queckhain (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Gansauge, Schuricht
04703Röda (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Dietze, Katzschmann, Papsdorf
04703Schönerstädt (j. Gersdorf b. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Goldammer, Hessel, Kötteritzsch, Liebig, Michel, Petzold, Zschuncke
04703Seifersdorf (j. Gersdorf b. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Gaudlitz, Reichel, Waldapfel
04703Sitten (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Lohse
04703Tautendorf (j. Leisnig, D-04703)Gaudlitz
04703Tragnitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)Quaas
04703Wiesenthal (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Schneider
04703Zschockau (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)Vettermann
04720Baderitz (j. Zschaitz-Ottewig, SN, D-04720)Hänschel
04720Beicha (j, Mochau, SN, D-04720)Kretzschmar
04720Bormitz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)Wittig
04720Döbeln, SN, D-04720Augustin, Aurich, Barth, Bernhardt, Burkhard, Dähne, Dämmig, Dehne, Eckardt, Eckhardt, Eichner, Fick, Fiedler, Franke, Funke, Gläser, Greiff, Haupt, Hempel, Hene, Hilner, Huhn, Kattermann, Klebrich, Leistner, Lippmann, List, Mertig, Metzel, Meyer, Müler, Müller, Nägke, Nebel, Peschel, Pfeifer, Röthig, Schilde, Schober, Seifert, Sparmann, Wackewitz, Weinert, Wetzig, Willhelm, Wittig, Wolke, Wurm
04720Eichardt (j. Großweitzschen, SN, D-04720)Kiesling
04720Forchheim (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720)Merkel
04720Hermsdorf (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)Backofen, Müller
04720Keuern (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)Lützke
04720Kleinbauchlitz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)Dämmig
04720Knobelsdorf (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720)Bauch, Dähne, Grasselt, Hanß, Joachim, Kirpach, Mertig, Möbius, Otte, Pönitz, Reibetanz, Richter, Vetter, Voigtländer, Wetzig, Wittig
04720Leschen, SN, D-04720Pfeifer, Weber
04720Limmritz (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720)Engel
04720Meila (j. Beicha, SN, D-04720)Liebe
04720Meinsberg (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720)Braune, Elschner, Mehnert
04720Mochau, SN, D-04720Damm, Demmich, Geißler, Helm, Hempel, Miersch, Öhmischen, Pönitzsch, Richter, Roßberg, Schober, Stiegler, Voigt, Wittig
04720Mockritz (j. Großweitzschen, SN, D-04720)Dähne
04720Neuhausen (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720)Fuchs, Greif
04720Neumannsdorf (j. Ebersbach, SN, D-04720)Müler, Müller
04720Niederstriegis, SN, D-04720Hofmann, Pfeifer, Pönisch, Pönitzsch, Rößiger, Schleehain, Straube
04720Nieder-Topschädel (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Kürth, Merzdorf
04720Oberranschütz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)Fick, Schober
04720Obersteinbach (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Damm, Roßberg
04720Pfarrsteina (j. Kiebitz, SN, D-04720)Kläßig
04720Präbschütz (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Horn, Roßberg, Stiegler
04720Rudelsdorf (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720)Joachim, Mertig, Otte
04720Schallhausen (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Demmich, Wittig
04720Schrebitz b. Döbeln, SN, D-04720Busch, Feist, Helm, Lommatzsch, Loose
04720Schweimnitz (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Kretzschmar
04720Simselwitz (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Stiegler
04720Technitz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)Brause, Engel, Lützke, Merkel, Sachse
04720Theeschütz (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Hempel, Schober
04720Toppschädel (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720)Kürth
04720Westewitz (j. Großweitzschen, SN, D-04720)Wittig
04720Zschaitz (j. Zschaitz-Ottewig, SN, D-04720)Bendix, Hänschel, Kläßig, Pönitzsch
04720Zunschwitz (j. Zschaitz-Ottewitz, SN, D-04720)Thierbach
04736Gilsberg (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)Günther
04736Heiligenborn (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)Feeder
04736Massanei (j. Waldheim, Sachs, SN, D-04736)Braune, Damm, Elschner, Häßler, Ludewig, Wagner
04736Rauschenthal (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)Andreas
04736Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim SN, D-04736)Anker, Bemmann, Feeder, Goldammer, Grellmann, Günther, Heyne, Kirsten, Kühn, Lange, Lippmann, Lorenz, Lützke, Otto, Preußer, Quaas, Reichelt, Schutz, Seidel, Voigtländer, Zimmermann
04736Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736Lorenz, Naumann, Pfeil
04736Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)Krenkel, Möbius, Zinnert
04736Richzenhain (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)Braune, Ludwig
04736Schönberg (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)Lindner, Schlosser
04736Waldheim, SN, D-04736Andreas, Backmann, Berger, Braune, Buchheim, Dehne, Eidner, Elschner, Friedrich, Goldmann, Greif, Hedrich, Hermsdorf, Herold, Hofmann, Jost, Jupe, Kiesel, Kirchhübel, Kirchübel, Lindner, Ludewig, Markert, Mehnert, Mothes, Mühler, Naumann, Nohr, Otto, Piesker, Probsthain, Reichelt, Richter, Schlawack, Schlüssel, Schmidt, Schuricht, Stephan, Thiele, Zscherper
04741Gleisberg (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741)Conrad, Haupoldt, Kattermann, Löwe, Mehnert, Schubert, Winkler
04741Hohenlauft (j. Niederstriegis, SN, D-04741Weber
04741Littdorf (j. Niederstriegis, SN, D-04741)Berthold
04741Niederstriegis, SN, D-04741Augustin, Berthold
04741Roßwein, SN, D-04741Augustin, Biehl, Conrad, Kattermann, Müller, Pfeifer, Rößiger
04741Seifersdorf (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741)Richter, Rößger, Rößiger
04741Striegis (j. Niederstriegis, SN, D-04741)Pönitzsch
04741Ullrichsberg (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741)Irmscher, Pfeifer, Rößiger
04741Zweinig (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741)Mihrisch, Pönitzsch
04746Aschershain (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746)Andreas
04746Diedenhain (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)Goldammer, Greif, Hofmann, Schumann, Thiele
04746Flemmingen (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)Herzog, Lipfert, Schumann, Vogel
04746Gersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)Dathe, Fließbach, Gansauge, Goldammer, Hammer, Heyne, Hofmann, Kretzschmar, Sachse, Schuricht, Weiße
04746Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746Dathe, Gerstenberg, Greif, Helm, Herzog, Jamnitz, Kürbach, Möbius, Petzold, Schumann, Thiele
04746Hartha, SN, D-04746Alschner, Andreas, Beck, Becke, Berthold, Böttcher, Braune, Bubert, Conrad, Dämmig, Dietze, Dudloff, Gansauge, Goldammer, Halm, Hellmuth, Helm, Herzog, Heße, Hiller, Hofmann, Jungkurt, Jungkurth, Jupe, Kiesig, Killig, Leitert, Mannewitz, Paul, Römer, Schilling, Schmidt, Schnabel, Schröder, Schubert, Schütze, Zschau
04746Lauschka (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746Minkner
04746Obergersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)Goldammer
04746Reinhardtsthal (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)Hellmuth, Schnabel
04746Steina (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746)Kürbach, Möbius, Schuricht, Thiele
04746Wallbach (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)Möbius
04746Wendishain (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746)Buchheim, Minkner, Naumann
04749Kattnitz (j. Ostrau, SN, D-04749)Bendix
04749Zschochau (j. Ostrau, SN, D-04749)Kutschke, Roßberg
04758Oschatz, SN, D-04758Heinrich, Kretschmar, Vogel
04758Schirmenitz (j. Cavertitz, SN, D-04758)Heinrich
04758Wellerswalde (j. Liebschützberg, SN, D-04758)Heine
04758Zöschau (j. Oschatz, SN, D-04758)Lorentz, Lorenz, Nitzschwitz
04769Altmügeln (j. Mügeln, SN, D-04769)Hentzschel
04769Glossen (j. Sornzig-Ablaß, SN, D-04769)Hentzschel, Mann
04769Goseln (j. Mügeln, SN, D-04769)Mann
04769Mügeln b. Oschatz, SN, D-04769Augustin, Langguth
04769Mügeln, SN, D-04769Hentzschel, Hoffmann, Mann, Wolff
04769Neusorge (j. Mügeln, SN, D-04769)Hentzschel
04769Ötzsch (j. Mügeln b. Oschatz, SN, D-04769)Donner
04769Poppitz (Sornzig-Ablaß, SN, D-04769)Gotthardt
04769Sornzig (j. Sornzig-Ablaß, SN, D-04769)Scheffler
04779Hubertusburg (j. Wermsdorf, SN, D-04779)Friedemann, Hälsig, Helbig, Thalmann
04779Kötitz (j. Wermsdorf, SN, D-04779)Seidel
04779Wernsdorf, SN, D-04779Geißler
04808Nemt (j. Wurzen, SN, D-04808)Frommherz
04808Obernitzschka (j. Kühren-Burkartshain, SN, D-04808)Schmidt, Schoder
04808Ölschütz (j. Kühren-Burkartshain, SN, D-04808)Amboß
04808Voigtshain, SN, D-04808Zimmermann
04808Wäldgen (j. Kühren-Burkartshain, SN, D-04808)Schmidt
04808Wurzen, SN, D-04808Conrad, Hentschel, Hunger, Schlawack, Schönherr, Werner
04821Brandis, SN, D-04821Bracklow, Ehrlich, Heinze, Hillert, Karnagel, Krämer, Linke, Müller, Näther, Röhrborn
04821Kämmerei (j. Brandis, SN, D-04821)Bracklow, Müller
04824Beucha, SN, D-04824Hönsch
04827Gerichshain, SN, D-04827Baldauf, Bobach, Hunger, Kohlmann, Werner
04827Machern b. Wurzen, SN, D-04827Schoder
04828Altenbach b. Wurzen, SN, D-04828Werner
04828Bennewitz, SN, D-04828Schoder
04828Deuben b. Wurzen, SN, D-04828Kohlmann, Schlawack, Schoder
04828Püchau, SN, D-04828Hunger
04838Eilenburg, SN, D-04838Beuche, Ehrlich, Hammer, Heinze, Krumbach, Pöhnitzsch, Zeißler, Zierhold, Zscherpe
04838Gordemitz (j. Jesewitz, SN, D-04838)Karnagel
04838Gruna (j. Laußig, SN, D-04838)Näther, Petzsche
04838Laußig, SN, D-04838Näther
04838Niederglaucha (j. Zschepplin, SN, D-04838)Zschau
04838Pristäblich (j. Laußig, SN, D-04838)Hönemann, Pöhnitzsch
04838Zschepplin, SN, D-04838Beuche, Heinze
04849Bad Düben, SN, D-04849Meckert, Zwarg
04849Wellaune (j. Bad Düben, SN, D-04849)Meckert, Zwarg
04860Torgau, SN, D-04860Hänze, Krasselt
04874Seydewitz (j. Belgern b. Torgau, SN, D-04874)Grummer
04880Trossin, SN, D-04880Hauke
04889Schildau, SN, D-04889Zscherpe
04931Schweditz (j. Mühlberg, BB, D-04931)Korge
04932Gröden, BB, D-04932Glasewald
04938Uebigau, Elster, BB, D-04938Wendt
061..Halle, SA, D-061..Friedrich, Morgenstern, Zschau
06179Rattmannsdorf (j. Hohenweiden, SA, D-06179)Günther
06184Naundorf (j. Dölbau, SN, D-06184)Becker
06184Osmünde (j. Gröbers, SA, D-06184)Agsten, Wittenbecher
06188Klepzig (j. Landsberg, SA, D-06188)Michael
06188Kockwitz (j. Landsberg, SA, D-06188)Michael
06188Maschwitz (j. Oppin, SA, D-06188)Winkler
06188Niemberg (j. Landsberg, SA, D-06188)Michael
06193Löbejün, SA, D-06193Reichel
06217Merseburg, SA, D-06217Delling, Dietze, Sachße, Tetzner
06249Stöbnitz (j. Mücheln, SA, D-06249)Wittenbecher
06255Niederwünsch (j. Wünsch, SA, D-06255)Thieme
06255Schafstädt, SA, D-06255Zinßmann
06295Eisleben (j. Lutherstadt Eisleben, SA, D-06295)Korge
06333Friedrichrode (j. Bräunrode, SA, D-06333)Wangerow
06366Köthen, SA, D-06366Schaarschmidt
06386Lausigk (j. Scheuder, SA, D-06386)Seydemann
06388Piethen, SA, D-06388Thalheim
06406Bernburg, SA, D-06406Rehfeld
06429Altenburg (j. Nienburg, SA, D-06429)Eulenstein
06449Aschersleben, SA, D-06449Freier
06456Freckleben, SA, D-06456Enkelmann, Grunewald
06467Hoym, SA, D-06467Grunewald
06528Edersleben, SA, D-06528Apel, Berger
06528Rotha, SA, D-06528Müller
06536Bennungen, SA, D-06536Müller, Rößler
06536Roßla, SA, D-06536Müller, Rößler
06537Kelbra, TH, D-06537Unger
06556Bretleben, TH, D-06556Apel, Böhme, Heydergott
06556Nicolausrieth (j. Artern, TH, D-06556)Berger
06556Reinsdorf, TH, D-06556Böhme
06628Bad Kösen, SA, D-06628Ziegler
06628Kösen (j. Bad Kösen, SA, D-06628)Fiedler
06652Weißenfels, SA, D-06652Hohl
06667Weißenfels, Saale, SA, D-06667Kirchner, Liebert, Ursinus
06679Deumen (j. Großgrimma, SA, D-06679)Hörig
06679Dobergast (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679)Andreß, Lorens, Lorentz, Lorenz
06679Gaumnitz (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679)Kabisch, Lohrentz
06679Grunau (j. Großgrimma, SA, D-06679)Andreß, Businius, Günther, Kabisch, Lohrentz, Lorentz, Lorenz
06679Köttichau (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679)Hörig, Lorentz, Patzschke
06679Queisau (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679)Andreß, Lohrentz, Lorentz, Lorenz, Patzschke
06682Gröben, SA, D-06682Ettel, Schönfeld
06682Schelkau, SA, D-06682Arnold, Arnoldt, Günther
06682Schortau (j. Teuchern, SA, D-06682)Ettel
06682Teuchern, SA, D-06682Arnoldt, Ettel, Günther, Lohrentz
06712Hainichen (j. Zeitz, SA, D-06712)Penndorf
06712Lobas (j. Würchwitz, SA, D-06712Lehmann, Schönfeld
06712Mannsdorf (j. Grana, SA, D-06712)Günther
06712Zeitz, SA, D-06712Günther, Kurz, Liebert, Schlag
06724Kayna, SA, D-06724Lehmann, Schönfeld
06725Lützkewitz (j. Profen, SN, D-06725)Frühauf
06727Theißen, SA, D-06727Ettel, Schönfeld
06734Zettweil (j. Kayna, SA, D-06734)Lehmann
06773Schköna, SA, D-06773Brade, Höbold
06774Söllichau, SA, D-06774Hönemann, Karnagel, Pöhnitzsch, Schönherr, Sebastian
06779Raguhn, SA, D-06779Richter
06780Zörbig, SA, D-06780Rehfeld, Richter
06791Groß Möhlau (j. Möhlau, SA, D-06791)Böhme
06804Burgkemnitz, BB, D-06804Gröbel, Kühn
0684.Dessau, SA, D-0684.Heinemann, Lindemann
06905Bad Schmiedeberg, SA, D-06905Esche, Krutzger, Rößler
06905Grosswig (j. Bad Schmiedeberg, SA, D-06905)Barth, Sehmisch
06905Meuro b. Lutherstadt Wittenberg, SA, D-06905Krutzger
06905Ogkeln (j. Meuro b. Lutherstadt Wittenberg, SA, D-06905)Barth, Sehmisch
06905Patzschwig (j. Bad Schmiedeberg, SA, D-06905)Baumann
06905Sackwitz (j. Meuro b. Lutherstadt Wittenberg, SA, D-06905)Krutzger
06905Schmiedeberg (j. Bad Schmiedeberg, SA, D-06905)Barth, Baumann, Krutzger, Sehmisch
06922Plossig, BB, D-06922Bötger
07318Volkmannsdorf, TH, D-07318Broßmann
07336Könitz, TH, D-07336Metzel
07343Heinersdorf (j. Wurzbach, TH, D-07343)Kunz, Manger
07343Wurzbach, TH, D-07343Ehrhardt, Greiner
07356Helmsgrün, TH, D-07356Kunz, Manger
07356Lobenstein, TH, D-07356Andreä, Fröb, Hohe, Hohl
07366Blankenstein, TH, D-07366Hohe
07366Harra, TH, D-07366Hohe, Spindler
07381Moxa, TH, D-07381Manger
07381Pößneck, TH, D-07381Metzel, Müller, Wegel, Willhelm
07389Posen (j. Knau b. Pößneck, TH, D-07389)Demke
075..Gera, TH, D-075..Buschwitz, Fischer, Müller
075..Scheubengrobsdorf (j. Gera, TH, D-075..)Täuscher
07546Tinz (j. Gera, TH, D-07546)Martin
07551Gera, TH, D-07551Anger, Aurich
07551Liebschwitz (j. Gera, TH, D-07551)Ziegenhierd
07551Niebra (j. Gera, TH, D-07551)Knoll
07554Korbußen, TH, D-07554Reichardt
07554Pölzig, TH, D-07554Heilmann, Herrmann, Killig, Köhler, Werner
07570Weida, TH, D-07570Ammerbach
07580Ronneburg, TH, D-07580Andreä, Gottschalck, Knoll, Schmidt, Winkler
07580Seelingstädt, TH, D-07580Bock
07613Etzdorf (j. Heideland b. Eisenberg, TH, D-07613)Straube, Sturm, Walther
07613Silbitz, TH, D-07613Patzer, Sturm, Walther
07629Schleifreisen, TH, D-07629Hüttich, Kirchner, Martin
07639Bad Klosterlausnitz, TH, D-07639Becker, Martin, Patzer
07639Klosterlausnitz (j. Bad Klosterlausnitz, TH, D-07639)Jäger, Patzer
07639Weißenborn, TH, D-07639Jäger, Patzer
07646Mörsdorf, TH, D-07646Hempel, Meyer
07646Scheiditz, TH, D-07646Loßmann
07646Stadtroda, TH, D-07646Weber
07646Zeitzgrund (j. Bollberg, TH, D-07646)Hempel, Köhler, Meyer, Roßmann
0774.Jena, TH, D-0774.Bergmann
07751Beutnitz (j. Golmsdorf, TH, D-07751)Faber, Hüttich, Martin
07751Großlöbichau, TH, D-07751Geier, Hempel, Köhler
07751Rodias (j. Milda, TH, D-07751)Geier, Köhler
07768Kahla, TH, D-07768Schmidt
07806Lausnitz b. Neustadt, Orla, TH, D-07806Franz, Häntzgen
07806Neustadt an der Orla, TH, D-07806Hänßigen, Papsdorf, Reim
07819Hasla (j. Triptis, TH, D-07819)Patzer
07819Kopitzsch, TH, D-07819Patzer
07819Linda b. Neustadt an der Orla, TH, D-07819Franz, Hänßigen
07819Mittelpöllnitz, TH, D-07819Hempel, Roßmann
07907Schleiz, TH, D-07907Ebhardt, Greiner, Just, Pätzold, Pfeil, Zeißler
07924Christendorf (j. Ranis-Ziegenrück, TH, D-07924)Fiegl
07926Dobareuth (j. Gefell b. Schleiz, SN, D-07926)Horn
07926Frössen (j. Gefell b. Schleiz, SN, D-07926)Geißler
07926Gefell b. Schleiz, SN, D-07926Horn, Kießling
07926Langgrün (j. Gefell, TH, D-07926)Hohe
07929Ebersdorf (j. Saalburg-Ebersdorf, SN, D-07929)Carlow
07937Schönbach (j. Vogtländisches Oberland, SN, D-07937)Michaelis
07952Pausa, SN, D-07952Matthesius
07957Langenwetzendorf, TH, D-07957Dietze, Schmerler
07973Greiz, TH, D-07973Geyer, Schlesier, Schubert, Seifert, Vogel
07980Culmitzsch (devastiert, b. Berga, TH, D-07980)Müller, Pinther, Röller, Scheffel
07985Elsterberg, Vogtl., SN, D-07985Arnold, Becker, Bernhardt, Dietrich, Hegewald, Oettel, Petzold, Prager, Raabe, Rummel, Scharschmidt, Zicker
07985Losa (j. Elsterberg, Vogtl., SN, D-07985)Petzold, Scharschmidt
07985Noßwitz (j. Elsterberg, Vogtl., SN, D-07985)Knüpfer, Michaelis, Raabe, Rummel
07987Kahmer (j. Mohlsdorf, TH, D-07987)Stelzner
080..Bockwa (j. Zwickau, SN, D-080..)Hilbig, Horn, Uhlig
080..Schedewitz (j. Zwickau, SN, D-080..)Goldhahn
080..Zwickau, SN, D-080..Becker, Bensch, Delitzsch, Döhler, Ebert, Gaudlitz, Grabner, Grünert, Haubold, Heinig, Hillert, Horn, Kretschmar, Lange, Lindner, Meyer, Neuhauß, Otto, Römer, Schnellinger, Sommer, Stockmann, Vogel, Voigt, Walther, Wendler, Wilhayn
08058Mosel (j. Zwickau, SN, D-08058)Böhm, Lindner, Linke, Lippold, Richter, Uhlemann, Wienhold, Wolf
0806.Oberplanitz (j. Zwickau, SN, D-0806.)Schrader
08060Lichtentanne (j. Zwickau, SN, D-08060)Grünert, Keller, Rudolph
08060Marienthal (j. Zwickau, SN, D-08060)Bensch, Graichen, Michaelis, Pohlen, Roth, Scheffler
08064Rottmannsdorf (j. Zwickau, SN, D-08064)Demmler, Drechsel
08107Burkersdorf (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107)Otto
08107Kirchberg, SN, D-08107Bachmann, Crimmann, Flechsig, Helmrich, Hertel, Leistner, Liebmann, Möckel, Otto, Petzold, Planitzer, Poppe, Singer, Wolf
08107Leutersbach (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107)Flechsig, Möckel, Singer
08107Saupersdorf (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107)Liebmann, Planitzer, Poppe
08107Stangengrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107Hendel, Hertel
08107Wolfersgrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107)Flechsig, Schreiter
08112Culitzsch (j. Wilkau-Haßlau, SN, D-08112)Dörrer, Leistner, Rummer
08112Niederhaßlau (j. Wilkau-Haßlau, SN, D-08112)Arzig, Drescher, Heydel, Klug, Krezschmar, Weiß
08112Wilkau (j. Wilkau-Haßlau, SN, D-08112)Stockmann
08118Hartenstein, SN, D-08118Kretzschmar, Panzer, Thiele
08118Zschocken (j. Hartenstein b. Zwickau, SN, D-08118)Dürr, Renner
08124Cainsdorf, SN, D-08124Leistner
08132Mülsen St. Jacob (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132)Aderhold, Gabler, Götze, Heintze, Herrmann, Meyer, Nötzel, Otto, Richter, Sachse, Scheibe, Schmidt, Schöffel, Schwalbe, Vogel
08132Mülsen St. Micheln (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132)Herrmann, Köhler
08132Mülsen St. Niclas (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132)Bochmann, Creutzinger, Fiedler, Götze, Herrmann, Machold, Meyer, Peine, Reinhold, Rost, Scheibe, Walther
08134Grünau (j. Langenweißbach, SN, D-08134)Junghänel
08134Langenbach (j. Langenweißbach, SN, D-08134)Emmerlich, Martin
08134Schönau (j. Wildenfels, SN, D-08134)Beyer, Dörfelt, Enzmann, Fritsche, Günther, Heydel, Höppner, Junghänel, Otto, Rudolph, Scheffler, Schuster, Teucher, Thierbach, Walther, Zimmermann
08134Weißbach (j. Langenweißbach, SN, D-08134)Bahrd, Planitzer, Poppe
08134Wiesen (j. Wildenfels, SN, D-08134)Beyer, Dörfelt, Günther, Rudolph
08134Wiesenburg (j. Wildenfels, SN, D-08134)Förster, Lindner
08141Friedrichsgrün (j. Reinsdorf, SN, D-08141)Dörrer, Drescher, Fuchs, Heydel, Hippold, Junghänel, Klug, Peine, Reinhold, Scheffler, Walther, Weber
08141Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141Beyer, Matthesius, Michaelis, Planitzer, Scheffler, Wagner
08141Reinsdorf, SN, D-08141Flechsig, Frölich, Meyer
08141Vielau (j. Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141)Arzig, Dörrer, Drescher, Heydel, Klug, Krezschmar, Krötel, Motz, Niezold, Peine, Schuster, Walther, Weber, Werner
08144Ebersbrunn, SN, D-08144Flechsig, Günther, Hartisch, Hochmuth, Rudolph, Zahn
08144Hirschfeld, SN, D-08144Flechsig, Schreiter, Schürer
08144Stenn, SN, D-08144Machold, Scheibe
08146Ortmannsdorf, SN, D-08146Röhner, Schüppel, Tetzner, Wendler, Zscherpe, Zscherpp
08209Auerbach, SN, D-08209Jungkurth
08209Carolagrün (j. Auerbach, SN, D-08209)Wittig
08209Rebesgrün, SN, D-08209Hofmann
08223Grünbach, SN, D-08223Heinz, Jakob, Kaiser, Meißner, Schicker
08223Werda, SN, D-08223Heinz, Kaiser
08228Untergöltzch (j. Rodewisch, D-08228)Weber
08233Treuen, Vogtl., SN, D-08233Heß, Hofmann
08237Rothenkirchen (j. Steinberg, SN, D-08237)Ehrhardt, Mädler, Schubert, Seidel
08248Klingenthal, SN, D-08248Gläsel, Ulbricht
08258Schönlind (j. Markneukirchen, SN, D-08258)Poser
08261Schilbach (j. Schöneck, SN, D-08261)Windisch
08261Schöneck, SN, D-08261Dietze, Herrmann, Leonhard, Linke, Schlosser
08267Oberzwota (j. Zwota, SN, D-08267)Leonhard, Schlosser
08267Zwota, SN, D-08267Leonhard, Schlosser
08269Hammerbrücke, SN, D-08269Heinz
08280Alberoda (j. Aue, SN, D-08280)Auerswald
08280Aue, SN, D-08280Andrae, Auerswald, Beck, Drechsler, Drechßler, Drowitzsch, Engl, Franke, Fritzsch, Günther, Hubrig, Koll, Martin, Mehlhorn, Meyer, Mothes, Müller, Nobis, Schwammekrug, Steinbach, Thorschmidt, Uhlig, Weber, Wentzel, Wenzel
08280Auerhammer (j. Aue, Sachs., SN, D-08280)Schwammekrug
08289Neustädtel (j. Schneeberg, SN, D-08289)Müller, N.N.
08289Schneeberg, SN, D-08289Dathe, Enderlein, Härtel, Pfitzner, Stöhr
08294Grüna (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294)Arnold
08294Lößnitz SN, D-08294Arnold, Auerswald, Drowitzsch, Enderlein, Fischer, Graf, Günther, Härtel, Kraus, Krause, Kurzbach, Lehm, Meyer, Nobis, Schneider, Schubert, Weber
08294Lößnitz, SN, D-08294Brix, Dienemann, Günther, Hammer, Köhler, Krause, Meyer, Naumann, Reuter, Seidel, Voigt, Wildenhain
08294Niederaffalter (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294)Günther, Kraus, Krause, Lang, Naumann
08294Oberaffalter (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294)Arnold, Fischer
08294Streitwald (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294)Günther, Mädler, Naumann, Rößler, Seidel
08297Brünlos (j. Zwönitz, SN, D-08297)Bonitz, Held, Puschmann
08297Kühnhaide (j. Zwönitz, SN, D-08297)Rudolph
08297Lenkersdorf (j. Zwönitz, SN, D-08297)Püschmann
08297Niederzwönitz (j. Zwönitz, SN, D-08297)Bonitz, Graupner, Günther, Kempf, König, Liebert, Rößler, Schäffler, Seidel
08297Zwönitz, SN, D-08297Böttiger, Fischer, Harlaß, Herrmann, Hildebrandt, Kempe, Lorenz, Nebel, Rößler, Schaub, Schlüssel, Seidel, Sieber, Vodel, Voitel, Weise
08301Niederschlema (j. Schlema, SN, D-08301)Meyer
08301Oberschlema (j. Schlema, SN, D-08301)Anger, Meyer, Schneider
08301Schlema, SN, D-08301Anger, Martin
08301Wildbach (j. Schlema, SN, D-08301)Lorenz
08304Schönheide, SN, D-08304Leistner, Preiß
08309Eibenstock, SN, D-08309Müller, Scheiter, Schönfelder, Wagner, Walther, Werner, Weydemann
08312Lauter, SN, D-08312Espig, Leistner, Rudolph
08315Bernsbach, SN, D-08315Hecker, Leistner
08318Hundshübel, SN, D-08318Mädler, Schubert, Schwotzer
08321Albernau (j. Zschorlau, SN, D-08321)Gerber
08324Bockau, SN, D-08324Küttner, Mothes, Richter, Roth, Wendler
08325Carlsfeld, SN, D-08325Götz, Pechstein
08328Oberstützengrün (j. Stützengrün, SN, D-08328)Holzhey, Preiß
08328Stützengrün, SN, D-08328Herold, Leistner, Preiß, Stemmler
08328Unterstützengrün (j. Stützengrün, SN, D-08328)Stemmler
08340Beierfeld, Erzgeb, SN, D-08340Hecker, Hermann, Oeser, Stieler
08340Bermsgrün (j. Schwarzenberg, SN, D-08340)Harlaß
08340Grünstädtel (j. Schwarzenberg, SN, D-08340)Korb, Lorentz, May, Panzer, Riedel, Schubert, Seifert
08340Schwarzenberg, Erzgeb., SN, D-08340Lorenz, Nagler, Panzer, Schaub, Sieber, Vodel
08349Johanngeorgenstadt, SN, D-08349Pfefferkorn
08352Kleinpöhla (j. Pöhla, SN, D-08352)Korb, Lorentz
08352Markersbach, SN, D-08352Beuder, Döring, Illig, Irmisch, Kreher, Kuntzmann, Neubert, Pfeiffer, Singer, Taubner, Vogel, Weber, Weidlich, Zahn
08352Mittweida (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352)Althanns, Gilbert, Hahmann, Hofmann, Illig, Lippmann, Martin, Singer, Weber
08352Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352Barthel, Brix, Brüx, Friedrich, Fuker, Hammerschmied, Hermann, Keiger, Keucher, Klug, May, Meder, Meyer, Mothes, Oeser, Öser, Rüdel, Seifert, Weber, Weigel
08352Unterscheibe (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352)Döring, Irmisch, Singer
08355Rittersgrün, SN, D-08355Fritzsch, Schubert
08358Grünhain, SN, D-08358Arnold, Gräßler, Gresler, Gruner, Gruß, Hecker, Heilwagen, Herrmann, Kunz, Kunze, Loos, Neunkirchner, Reinwart, Scheibner, Schreyer, Stieler, Vavra, Wild
08359Breitenbrunn, SN, D-08359Pausch, Schubert
08371Ebersbach (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Jost, Neubert, Steinbach
08371Gesau (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Krasselt, Landgraf, Nagel, Röhner, Selbmann
08371Glauchau, SN, D-08371Aderhold, Anke, Aurich, Baumgartl, Becker, Bergmann, Bönitz, Dietze, Dostmann, Feistel, Fischer, Förster, Frenzel, Fritzsche, Gerth, Goldschmiedt, Gruhl, Heinig, Helbig, Helm, Helmer, Henniger, Hepner, Herrmann, Hofmann, Hohe, Hönisch, Hoppe, Jahn, Kaßmann, Kayser, Klemm, Kramer, Krause, Kretzel, Krezel, Landgraf, Liebert, Medicke, Meyer, Müller, Naumann, Nitzsche, Nohr, Oertel, Otto, Paul, Pohlers, Pusch, Reichel, Röhner, Roth, Rüger, Schäfer, Scheffler, Schererz, Schnorrbusch, Schubart, Selbmann, Siegel, Singer, Sommer, Thalmann, Werner, Winkler
08371Glauchau-Gesau (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371))Krasselt, Landgraf
08371Höckendorf (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Helbig, Krasselt, Landgraf, Selbmann
08371Hölzel (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Bergmann, Richter
08371Jerisau (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Helbig, Kirsch, Pilling, Schubart, Türppe, Wagner, Wolf
08371Kleinbernsdorf (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Bock, Lindner, Lippold
08371Lipprandis (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Pilling, Polster, Schuberth
08371Reinholdshain (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Flemig, Kirsch, Schramm, Schuberth, Wolf
08371Rothenbach (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Schubart, Wilhelm, Wolf
08371Wernsdorf (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)Bergmann, Dürr, Lindner, Richter, Schmieder, Weber
08373Kertzsch (j. Remse, SN, D-08373)Gräfe, Heinig, Kunze, Reichenbach, Sonntag, Zschoke
08373Kleinchursdorf (j. Remse b. Glauchau, SN, D-08373)Reichard
08373Niederlungwitz, SN, D-08373Bergmann, Dürr, Flemig, Jost, Kirsch, Medicke, Pfeifer, Rabe, Walther, Wendler, Zschirpe
08373Oertelshain (j. Remse b. Glauchau, SN, D-08373)Bauch, Lory, Petermann
08373Remse, SN, D-08373Bauch, Fiebiger, Fiedler, Geißler, Götze, Heinig, Kirsch, Landgraf, Päßler, Petermann, Polster, Reichenbach, Runst, Schwarzenberg
08373Voigtlaide, SN, D-08373Fischer, Gabler
08373Weidensdorf (j. Remse, SN, D-08373Helbig, Lipfert, Römer, Selbmann
08373Wernsdorf b. Glauchau, SN, D-08373Frenzel, Reumuth
08393Dennheritz, SN, D-08393Göbelt, Lüpfert, Pasche, Walther, Zscherpe
08393Meerane, SN, D-08393Beyer, Carlow, Drescher, Eidam, Fischer, Frommhold, Hietschold, König, Lippmann, Meister, Müller, Schaarschmidt, Schellenberger, Steiner, Wagner, Zscherpe
08393Niederschindmaas (j. Dennheritz, SN, D-08393)Schumann
08393Pfaffroda (j. Schönberg, SN, D-08393)Bräuer, Gräfe, Hartig, Lipfert, Steidten
08393Schönberg, SN, D-08393Steinbach
08393Tettau (j. Schönberg, SN, D-08393)Berner, Lipffert
08393Wünschendorf (j. Schönberg b. Glauchau, SN, D-08393)Günther, Hempel
08396Altstadt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396)Bäßler, Bauch, Bergmann, Bernhardt, Deutler, Flader, Fränkel, Frischmann, Heinig, Helbig, Helwig, Ittner, Jaehnig, Kayser, Lohri, Päßler, Pohlers, Riedel, Römer, Scherf, Schubert, Schumann, Wagner, Weniger, Zscherpe
08396Alt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396)Dost, Friedrich, Götze, Hahn, Heinig, Helwig, Heymer, Illgen, Kühn, Landgraf, Lange, Müller, Riedel
08396Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396Cramer, Friedrich, Götze, Hahn, Heinig, Kramer, Landgraf, Lange, Reim, Römer, Schultze, Vogel
08396Eichlaide (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396)Nagel
08396Franken (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396)Jähnig
08396Neukirchen (j. Oberwiera, SN, D-08396)Greffe, Winter
08396Niederwiera (j. Oberwiera, SN, D-08396)Greffe, Krebs, Quellmalz
08396Niederwinkel (j. Waldenburg, Sachs., SN, D-08396)Bauch, Dittrich, Ebert, Fiedler, Friedrich, Graenz, Gräffe, Gränz, Gumprecht, Günther, Günzoldt, Hänich, Hartig, Herold, Hofmann, Hoppe, Kahre, Kramer, Krasselt, Landgraf, Landgraff, Lindner, List, Naumann, Pester, Pohlers, Posern, Posers, Pulster, Schnabel, Schramm, Steidten, Vettermann, Wagner, Weise, Weiß, Wildenhayn
08396Oberwiera, SN, D-08396Heubner, Kirste, Lange, Pommer, Schnabel, Schumann
08396Oberwinkel (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396)Arato, Bady, Bauch, Dürr, Frischmann, Geidel, Hartig, Jost, Kraßelt, Krasselt, Kühnert, List, Nagel, Neubert, Pilling, Schramm, Schumann, Steinbach, Wagner, Wolf, Zscherpe
08396Schlagwitz (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396)Ahnert, Beyer, Endmann, Fischer, Goldmann, Hartig, Heubner, Kramer, Landgraf, Pohlers, Pommer, Posern, Schönfeld, Wagner, Winter, Zill, Zschoke
08396Schwaben (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396)Berger, Börnichen, Friedrich, Götze, Gräfe, Gumprecht, Hahn, Hartig, Hartmann, Helbig, Kirste, Kramer, Kreßner, Landgraf, Lange, Lory, Reim, Römer, Schwarzenberg, Steinbach, Teichmann, Vogel, Weber, Wildenhain, Willhayn
08396Waldenburg, SN, D-08396Annesorg, Bäßler, Berger, Bertram, Bönitz, Deutler, Dithman, Donat, Dost, Drechßler, Fintzel, Fischer, Friedrich, Gerth, Güntzelt, Hahn, Hamster, Härtel, Hartig, Hedrich, Heinig, Helbig, Hellbig, Herrmann, Hertel, Heymer, Hildebrandt, Hoppe, Karte, Köhler, König, Kühling, Kühn, Liebeneiner, Lieberneuer, Liebers, Liebert, Linke, Lorentz, Meier, Meister, Moritz, Müldner, Müller, Nagel, Papsdorf, Päßler, Petzold, Porßtendörffer, Posern, Resch, Richter, Riedel, Rudolph, Schnabel, Schönfelder, Schuster, Sichert, Thalemann, Thalmann, Thieme, Thorhüter, Trincks, Vettermann, Vogel, Weise, Welker, Zierold
08396Wickersdorf (j. Oberwiera, SN, D-08396Quellmalz
08399Hermsdorf (j. Wolkenburg-Kaufungen, SN, D-08399)Schönfeld
08412Königswalde b. Werdau, Sachs, SN, D-08412Hilbig, Meyer, Stockmann
08412Leubnitz, SN, D-08412Hupfer, Morschütz
08412Werdau, SN, D-08412Friedrich, Hohe, Hupfer, Kärnsch, Lindner, Meyer, Morschütz, Nagler, Schraps, Stephan, Wilke, Wuercker
08428Langenbernsdorf, SN, D-08428Knoll, Liebwold, Lippold
08432Steinpleis, SN, D-08432Scheffler
08451Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451Creutziger, Fritzsche, Höpner, Müller, Seifert
08451Frankenhausen (j. Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451)Ackermann, Kirmse, Schädel, Tauber
08451Gösau (j. Chrimmitschau, TH, D-08451)Heymer, Reuschel, Tauber
08451Langenreinsdorf (j. Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451)Manger
08459Dänkritz (j. Neukirchen / Pleiße, SN, D-08459)Hilbig, Lange, Wolf
08459Lauterbach (j. Neukirchen / Pleiße, SN, D-08459)Hilbig, Horn, Lange
08468Hauptmannsgrün (j. Heinsdorfergrund, SN, D-08468)Burkhard, Müller, Otto
08468Reichenbach, Vogtl., SN, D-08468Bauer, Pässler
08485Irfersgrün (j. Lengenfeld, SN, D-08485)Schreiter
08485Lengenfeld, SN, D-08485Otto
08485Pechtelsgrün (j. Lengefeld, Vogtl., SN, D-08485)Voigt
08485Plohn (j. Lengenfeld, SN, D-08485)Große
08485Waldkirchen, SN, D-08485Schreiter
08485Waldkirchen, Vogtl., SN, D-08485Horn, Müller, Voigt
08491Brockau, SN, D-08491Arnold
08491Netzschkau, SN, D-08491Brumm, Fischer
08499Mylau, SN, D-08499Brumm, Hofmann, Ingel, Pfahl, Schaarschmidt, Scharschmied, Stelzner
0852.Chrieschwitz (j. Plauen, SN, D-0852.)Dressel, Hober, Knorr, Zirckel
0852.Plauen, SN, D-0852.Dressel, Einbeck, Freundel, Freundt, Gerbert, Gerlach, Gnädig, Hober, Knorr, Küttner, Lindemann, Pfeil, Reumuth, Schmidt, Seyfert, Wittig, Zirckel
0852.Schwand (j. Plauen, SN, D-0852.)Arnold, Freundel, Fügmann, Krauß, Würgis
08527Oberlosa (j. Plauen, SN, D-08527)Fischer, Knorr
08527Rösnitz, SN, D-08527Meier
08527Straßberg, SN, D-08527Webs
08538Geilsdorf (j. Burgstein, SN, D-08538)Degenkolb, Fügmann, Köhler, Oberst
08538Kleinzöbern (j. Burgstein b. Plauen, SN, D-08538)Roth
08538Kloschwitz (j. Weischlitz, SN, D-08538)Schneider, Vodersdörffer
08538Krebes (j. Burgstein, SN, D-08538)Freund, Oberst
08538Mißlareuth (j. Reuth, SN, D-08538)Brückner, Seyfert
08538Pirk (j. Burgstein, SN, D-08538)Degenkolb, Freund, Fügmann, Oberst
08538Reuth, SN, D-08538Krauß, Meier, Poser, Roth, Thiem
08538Rodersdorf (j. Weischlitz, SN, D-08538)Hober, Zimmermann
08538Ruderitz (j. Burgstein, SN, D-08538)Freund
08538Schönberg, SN, D-08538Seyfert
08538Schönlind (j. Reuth, SN, D-08538)Meier, Poser, Seifert
08538Thossen (j. Reuth, SN, D-08538)Meier, Poser, Seifert, Seyfert
08538Tobertitz (j. Reuth, SN, D-08538)Jacob
08541Altensalz (j. Neuensalz, SN, D-08541)Baumgärtel, Dressel, Freund, Freundt, Gerbert, Schmidt, Zencker
08541Großfriesen, SN, D-08541Baumgärtel
08541Neuensalz, SN, D-08541Freundt, Schneider, Zencker
08541Theuma, SN, D-08541Baumgärtel, Freund, Geilsdorf, Hober, Knorr, König, Wittig
08543Pöhl, SN, D-08543Hofmann, Stelzner
08606Bösenbrunn, SN, D-08606Freundel, Köhler, Würgis
08606Dobeneck (j. Oelsnitz, SN, D-08606)Degenkolb, Jakob, Köhler
08606Oelsnitz, SN, D-08606Dürr, Kunz
08606Oelsnitz, Vogtl., SN, D-08606Winkler
08606Taltitz (j. Oelsnitz, SN, D-08606)Jakob, Köhler, Würgis
08606Voigtsberg (j. Oelsnitz, Vogtl., SN, D-08606)Winkler
08606Wiedersberg (j. Triebel, SN, D-08606)Freundel, Heidner
08626Adorf, SN, D-08626Gläsel
08626Oberwürschnitz (j. Unterwürschnitz, SN, D-08626)Arnold, Bochmann
08626Unterwürschnitz, SN, D-08626Thriemer
091..Altchemnitz (j. Chemnitz, Sachs., SN, D-091..)Ahner, Barthold, Müller, Uhlich
091..Bernsdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)Crimmann, Irmscher, Kluge, Künzel, Naumann, Reinhardt, Rößer, Schnabel, Thieme, Vollert, Wickleder
091..Chemnitz, SN, D-091..Andreas, Anke, Anker, Apitz, Aurich, Bach, Baldauf, Barthel, Barthold, Bauer, Baum, Bernhardt, Beyer, Bitterlich, Böhm, Bonitz, Bormann, Börner, Brauer, Brux, Burkhardt, Coburger, Colditz, Delling, Deutscher, Dietze, Döhler, Döring, Dykast, Eichler, Endmann, Enge, Engelmann, Enghardt, Esche, Espig, Falke, Fischer, Franke, Freier, Furkmann, Gerber, Gerlach, Gerth, Geyer, Goldammer, Göricke, Götze, Grafe, Grießbach, Haase, Hähnel, Hälsig, Harzendorf, Hausmann, Heilmann, Heinitz, Heinrich, Heinzig, Heisinger, Hempel, Hentschel, Hertel, Heylmann, Hofmann, Hoppe, Höppner, Hub, Hummitzsch, Hunger, Irmscher, Joachim, Jung, Just, Kaden, Kaiser, Kärnsch, Kästner, Kindler, Kirbach, Klaua, Kleinpaul, Kober, Krenkel, Krug, Krutzsch, Kunze, Künzel, Liebers, Liebert, Liebert (Liebers), Lindner, Linke, Lohmann, Lorenz, Lützner, Magen, Moller, Mühler, Müller, Nagel, Nagler, Naupert, Neidel, Obendorf, Obert, Oestereich, Otte, Panzer, Papsdorf, Pfefferkorn, Pfeifer, Pflugbeil, Piesker, Pilz, Pohle, Portack, Rau, Reumuth, Reuschel, Richter, Röder, Rößler, Roßner, Rudolph, Sänger, Schaal, Schaarschmidt, Schilling, Schlimper, Schmidt, Schneider, Schöllhammer, Schönfeld, Schraps, Schubert, Seifert, Senkbeil, Seydemann, Spindler, Steinbach, Steinert, Storl, Strohbach, Tauber, Teichmann, Türke, Türpe, Uhlich (Uhlig), Ullmann, Unger, Voigt, Voigtländer-Tetzner, Wagner, Weber, Weickert, Weigert, Weise, Wendisch, Werner, Wickleder, Wießner, Wild, Windisch, Winter, Wittig, Zemmrich, Zipper
091..Ebersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)Anger, Anke, Bergt, Freundel, Hober, Hoppe, Kaden, Kirchübel, Lößner, Ludwig, Pötzsch, Schiefer, Seyrich, Thiele, Treuptmann, Wächtler, Werner
091..Helbersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)Linke
091..Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)Andreas, Aurich, Bach, Bitterlich, Coburger, Delling, Eisentraut, Fischer, Grafe, Hälsig, Hunger, Ihle, Kärnsch, Knorr, Krasselt, Lindner, Lohse, Lorenz, Otto, Pfefferkorn, Schmidt, Schubert, Senkbeil, Strzoda, Türpe, Vieweg, Weickert
091..Neustadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)Jung
0911.Kappel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0911.)Weickert
0911.Schloßchemnitz (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0911.)Fröhner, Reuschel, Unger, Weißbach
09111Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09111Hausmann
09111Chemnitz, SN, D-09111Heeger, Lindemann, Stephan, Wagner
09112Chemnitz, SN, D-09112Moller, Wild
09113Altendorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09113)Barthel, Bauer, Bonitz, Hofmann, Höppner, Hunger, Thurecht
09113Blankenau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09113)Zimmer
09114Borna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)Ahner, Drechßler, Hähle, Hering, Hoffmann, Liebert, Lorenz, Müller, Riedel, Rüdel, Schultze, Zimmer
09114Draisdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114)Barthel, Heinitz, Lincke, Linke, Rüdel
09114Furth (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)Ahner, Ahnert, Arnoldt, Delling, Eidner, Tümer, Wagner
09114Glösa (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114)Ahner, Ahnert, Anke, Metzner, Müller, Schultze, Uhlich, Wießner
09114Glösa (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)Ahner, Arnoldt, Delling, Fischer, Fritzsche, Hähle, Kluge, Knoblauch, Knobloch, Lincke, Linke, Lorenz, Örthel, Riedel, Roder, Rüdel, Ruthlof, Schneider, Sonntag, Thiele, Vogel, Wagner, Zimmer, Zweyniger
09114Heinersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)Metzner, Vogel, Wagner
09116Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116)Kirchübel
09116Rottluff (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116)Bart, Bonitz, Clemm, Geißler, Gerstenberger, Irmscher, Lindner, Müller, Münch, Otto, Reichel, Rüger, Schmidt, Schubert, Seidel, Türk, Türke, Uhlrich, Ullrich
09116Schönau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116)Dürr, Hess, Kunz, Kunze, Schramm, Sichert, Terpe
09116Stelzendorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116)Krauße, Liebert, Müller, Pohle, Reinhardt, Schüppel, Vodersdörffer
09117Grüna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)Barthel, Gerstenberger, Lasch, Lößner, Meier, Schmidt, Schönfeld, Schubart, Schubert, Steger, Teubel, Teuffel, Thiele, Türk, Vogel
09117Niederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)Arnholdt, Bahrt, Barth, Dietrich, Geißler, Goldmann, Gorl, Haase, Hofman, Merckel, Müller, Münch, Rüger, Schönfeld, Schubert, Türk, Ullrich, Wünsch
09117Oberrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)Aurich, Geißler, Goldmann, Haase, Kretschmer, Kretzschmer, Münch, Schubert, Türk, Winkler
09117Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)Arnholdt, Barth, Bauer, Biltz, Böhme, Clemm, Dietrich, Geißler, Gerstenberger, Goldmann, Gorl, Gotthardt, Großer, Haase, Hegewald, Helbig, Irmscher, Jungmann, Kirchübel, Lindner, Müller, Münch, Nagler, Nitzsche, Pilz, Reichel, Rüger, Schindler, Schmidt, Schramm, Schubert, Sonntag, Teuffel, Türck, Türk, Türke, Uhlrich, Wächtler, Winkler
09117Reichenbrand (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117)Böttcher, Bretschneider, Eydner, Flämig, Friebel, Gerstenberger, Groß, Hösel, Hunger, Kämpfe, Klemm, Lasch, Leichsnering, Löbel, Lößner, Meyer, Müller, Pfüller, Reichel, Riedel, Rüger, Schaarschmidt, Schmidt, Schubart, Schubert, Teubel, Türck, Ulrich, Voigt
09117Siegmar (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117)Göhring, Hunger, Löbel, Müller
09119Chemnitz-Kappel (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09119)Thierbach
0912.Harthau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.)Göckeritz, Hänel, Hösel, Kinder, Lieberwirth, Puschmann
0912.Markersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.)Auner, Geißler, Günther, Libbersch, Liebers, Löffler, Metzner, Siegert, Sitner
09123Berbisdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09123)Hänel, Härtel, Lieberwirth
09123Einsiedel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123)Arnold, Auerbach, Bauer, Dittrich, Heinzig, Hoppe, Knorr, Lindner, Müller, Sachse, Schaarschmidt, Schmutzler, Wagner
09123Klaffenbach (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123)Bochmann, Günther, Härtel, Hösel, Lemmel, Naumann, Weise
09125Erfenschlag (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09125)Püschmann, Rudolph
09125Reichenhain (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09125)Barthel, Fleischer, Uhlich, Wagner
09127Adelsberg (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09127)Bernhardt, Liebers, Schellenberger
09127Gablenz (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127)Ahnert, Berger, Herbig, Lindner (Schulze), Linke, Mädler, Peßler, Schaarschmidt, Wald
09127Niederhermersdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127)Anke, Berger, Hesel, Liebert, Linke, Neuber, Oestreich, Uhlig
09127Oberhermersdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127)Gerstenberger, Großer, Kuntze, Liebert, Linke, Neuber, Oestreich, Rösler, Uhlig
09128Altenhain (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09128)Böttiger, Großer, Kirsch, Lohse, Loose, Österreich, Roscher, Uhlich
09128Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128)Ancke, Aurich, Barthel, Beckert, Engler, Felber, Fischer, Forbig, Forbrich, Friebel, Friedrich, Gölner, Grundmann, Haas, Haase, Haaß, Hasse, Honmann, Kempe, Knoblauch, Knobloch, Korpsch, Lasch, Lesch, Leßig, Lohr, Lohse, Loose, Meyer, Morgenstern, Otto, Pohler, Pohlers, Richter, Roscher, Rudolph, Ruthlof, Ruttloff, Scheibe, Schellenberger, Schram, Schramm, Schultze, Schulz, Schumann, Seyffart, Spindler, Thiel, Thiele, Thum, Vogelsang, Wächtler, Wagner
09128Kleinolbersdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09128)Böttger, Böttiger, Fiedler, Großer, Kempe, Kirsch, Knorr, Lesch, Leschendorf, Leschendorst, Lohse, Loose, Neuber, Österreich, Semmler, Uhlich, Ulich
09130Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09130Hub, Hunger
09131Hilbersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09131)Hober, Hoppe, Kirchübel, Knoblauch, Knobloch, Lämmel, Linke, Otto, Ruthlof, Schellenberger, Schönfeld, Thiele
09212Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Arnold, Aurich, Bastian, Beyer, Büchner, Eichhorn, Eifert, Engelmann, Enghardt, Fiedler, Franke, Friedrich, Frischman, Frischmann, Geißler, Granz, Grober, Günther, Hainel, Hartig, Heil, Heinig, Heintzig, Heinzig, Herold, Idner, Illgen, Illing, Irmscher, Ittner, Käferstein, Klerner, Koch, Köthe, Kühn, Kühnert, Künrich, Landgraf, Landgraff, Leonhardt, Libert, Liebert, Lindner, Litzner, Löffler, Ludewig, Ludwig, Lützner, Macht, Martin, Michaelis, Müller, Neubert, Niedner, Nitzsche, Pester, Polster, Posern, Rietiger, Rittiger, Schettler, Schmidt, Schönfeld, Schönfeldt, Schram, Schramm, Schubart, Schubert, Seidel, Steiden, Steinbach, Stiegler, Vogel, Wagner, Weigand, Weise, Weißpflug, Welker, Winkler, Winter, Wunderlich, Zeißler
09212Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212)Aurich, Eichler, Fiedler, Gumprecht, Herrmann, Hoppe, Irmscher, Kühn, Lauterbach, Meusel, Müller, Nagel, Pfefferkorn, Quellmalz, Reim, Schönfeld, Schultze, Schulze, Schumann, Sitner, Sittner, Steidten, Unger, Vogel, Wagner, Wälker, Weber, Welker, Werner, Wildenhayn, Willhayn, Winkler
09212Herrnsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN, D-09212)Cramer, Fiedler, Friedrich, Frischmann, Jaehnig, Lindner, Meyer, Müller, Naumann, Pester, Petermann, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Schubert, Schwarzenberg, Stiegler, Winkler
09212Kändler (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Aurich, Barth, Bolling, Brückner, Fritzsche, Geißler, Gränz, Harzdorf, Hößler, Kirchhof, Klaus, Kühn, Lange, Nitzsche, Pätzold, Pfau, Reichelt, Resch, Schindler, Schulze, Schüßler, Seidel, Voigt, Winkler, Wolf
09212Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Arnold, Aurich, Barth, Bastian, Berger, Bergmann, Beyer, Böttcher, Claßniz, Cramer, Dietman, Dietze, Engelmann, Enghardt, Erler, Esche, Fiedler, Fischer, Forkmann, Franke, Frieden, Friedrich, Funke, Geiler, Geißler, Glänzel, Graenz, Gräntz, Granz, Gränz, Große, Günzel, Hardtig, Hartig, Hartzendorf, Harzendorf, Hase, Heilmann, Heinig, Heintzig, Heinzig, Helbig, Hellmuth, Hering, Herold, Herrmann, Heßler, Heubner, Heynig, Hofmann, Hösel, Hößler, Illgen, Ilßberg, Ittner, Jaehnig, Köhler, Kühnert, Kuniß, Kuntze, Kunze, Landgraf, Landgraff, Lange, Lauterbach, Liebert, Matz, Meyer, Mosdorff, Müller, Nagel, Nagler, Naumann, Nitzsche, Oeser, Parthum, Pester, Peters, Petzold, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Polster, Poser, Posern, Pulster, Rebentrost, Resche, Richter, Riedel, Rösche, Rüdel, Saupe, Schaarschmidt, Scherf, Schettler, Schnabel, Schönfeld, Schönfeldt, Schönfelt, Schram, Schramm, Schubart, Schubarth, Schubert, Schulze, Schumann, Schwarzenberg, Seidel, Siegert, Sittner, Steinbach, Uhlmann, Vogel, Wagner, Weise, Weiß, Wetzel, Wiegner, Wildenhain, Wildenhayn, Winckler, Winkler, Zschoke, Zwicker
09212Kreuzeiche (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Müller
09212Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Arnhold, Arnold, Aurich, Barth, Bastian, Benedix, Berger, Berthold, Böhme, Bretschneider, Brückner, Bürr, Buschwitz, Büttner, Clauß, Delling, Dietrich, Drescher, Eidam, Engelmann, Esche, Eydam, Eydner, Fiedler, Fischer, Fleischer, Friebel, Fritsche, Fritzsche, Fuchs, Gehrke, Geißler, Götze, Gräfe, Gräntz, Gränz, Grobe, Gumprecht, Hafenberger, Hähnel, Harzdorf, Heilman, Helwig, Hesse, Hoppe, Hößler, Hummitzsch, Irmscher, Jähnert, Käferstein, Klaus, Klauß, Koch, Köhler, Kölbel, Koll, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Kühnert, Kühnrich, Lachmann, Landgraf, Lange, Lasch, Lehmann, Liebert, Lindner, Linke, Löbel, Ludewig, Ludwig, Martin, Mäßig, Meier, Möller, Müller, Neuhaus, Nitzsche, Oertel, Pfau, Poser, Pötzsch, Reinhold, Resch, Reumuth, Röder, Römer, Roscher, Rothe, Sämler, Schaarschmidt, Scharschmidt, Scheibe, Schlesier, Schneider, Schnellinger, Schönberg, Schönknecht, Schreiber, Schulze, Schüßler, Seidel, Seifert, Semmler, Seyfert, Sieber, Siegert, Sohre, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Stöhr, Thiele, Uebel, Uhlmann, Vieweg, Weise, Wendisch, Wiedemann, Winckler, Winkler, Winter, Wolf, Zipper
09212Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212Delling, Eidam, Esche, Heilmann, Müller, Schlesier, Schönfeld, Schrader, Schubert, Stelzner
09212Mühlwiese (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Hardtig, Hartig, Heubner, Lindner, Winkler
09212Niederkändler (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Fritsche, Fritzsche
09212Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Aurich, Berger, Esche, Frenzel, Friedrich, Fuchs, Götze, Gränz, Grobe, Heil, Hellbig, Hempel, Hofman, Hofmann, Hoppe, Irmscher, Killig, Kirchner, Kohlsdorf, Kühnert, Kühnrich, Landgraf, Lasch, Liebert, Lindner, Martin, Matthes, Meier, Pester, Pfau, Politzsch, Scharschmidt, Schönfeldt, Schulze, Siegert, Stein, Steinbach, Thieme, Uebel, Vogel, Werner, Winckler, Winkler
09212Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Arroldt, Arrolt, Asche, Äsche, Aurich, Berger, Bergmann, Böhme, Bretschneider, Diekersdorf (?), Dietze, Dürschmann, Eckardt, Engelmann, Esche, Fiedler, Franke, Friderich, Fridrich, Friederich, Friedrich, Frieschman, Frischman, Fuchs, Geißler, Grobe, Grober, Hartig, Heintzig, Helbig, Held, Helwig, Herold, Herolt, Himmelreich, Hoborka, Illgen, Klaus, Koch, Kohlsdorf, Kretzschmar, Kühnrich, Künrich, Landgraf, Landgraff, Langraff, Liebert, Lindner, Löbel, Moller, Möller, Müller, Öhme, Päßler, Pester, Pfüller, Rabe, Reichelt, Richter, Rudloff, Rudolph, Scharschmidt, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schumann, Schüßler, Sebastian, Seidel, Sontag, Stein, Steinbach, Steinert, Steudtmann, Stiegler, Thieme, Uhlrich, Vogel, Wagner, Wiedemann, Wunderlich, Zill
09212Sorge (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Müller, Posern
09212Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Ahner, Ahnert, Bady, Barbara, Benndorf, Compricht, Engelmann, Fiedler, Friederich, Friedrich, Fritzsching, Göbner, Gompricht, Graichen, Gränz, Grödel, Gumprecht, Günzel, Hartig, Heinrich, Ilgen, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jumprecht, Koch, Kretzschmar, Künzel, Landgraf, Lichtenstein, List, Meinig, Müller, Nösel, Parthum, Pätzold, Pehsler, Peßler, Pulster, Rüger, Schmidt, Schmied, Schönfeld, Schultze, Schulze, Stiegler, Vogel, Wagner, Weber, Welker, Wilhain, Wilhayn, Willhayn
09212Wasseruhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Hartig
09212Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)Ahner, Ahnert, Bady, Barbara, Bauch, Benndorf, Bensch, Berger, Brühl, Compricht, Crahmer, Cramer, Eichler, Eidam, Engelmann, Fideler, Fiebiger, Fiedler, Friederich, Friedrich, Fritzsching, Geitner, Göbner, Goldhahn, Gompricht, Graichen, Gränz, Graupner, Griebstein, Grödel, Grützum, Gumprecht, Günther, Günzel, Günzoldt, Hammerl, Händel, Hänich, Hartig, Heinig, Heinrich, Henig, Herrmann, Hiller, Hofman, Hofmann, Hoppe, Idner, Ilgen, Illgen, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jumprecht, Katzsch, Kirchner, Koch, Köthe, Kramer, Krasselt, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Künzel, Landgraf, Lange, Lauterbach, Lichtenstein, Lindner, List, Löbel, Lützner, Manger, Meinig, Merten, Meusel, Meyer, Müller, Müßler, Nagel, Nösel, Parthum, Pätzold, Pehsler, Peßler, Pester, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Polster, Posern, Pulster, Quellmalz, Rabe, Reim, Richter, Rüger, Scheube, Schmidt, Schmied, Schonfeld, Schönfeld, Schuhmann, Schultze, Schulze, Schumann, Sitner, Sittner, Steide, Steiden, Steidten, Steinbach, Steuden, Steudten, Steuten, Stiegler, Teichmann, Thieme, Unger, Veit, Vogel, Wagner, Wälker, Weber, Weise, Welker, Werner, Wiegner, Wildenhayn, Wilhain, Wilhayn, Willhayn, Winkler, Winter, Wolf, Zeißler, Zschocke, Zschoke
09217Burgstädt, SN, D-09217Aderhold, Ahner, Ammerbach, Andreas, Anke, Aßmann, Auerbach, Aurich, Aurig, Austel, Bahnert, Baier, Barthel, Bastian, Baumann, Baumbach, Bause, Beckert, Benndorf, Bennewitz, Berger, Berghändel, Berghändler, Bergt, Berthold, Beyer, Bierbaum, Bonitz, Bötger, Böttcher, Böttger, Bottiger, Böttiger, Bräuer, Bretschneider, Busch, Büttner, Clütze?, Crimmann, Dachselt, Dähne, Damm, Dannhauer, Delling, Diebel, Dieme, Diener, Dietrich, Dietze, Dietzendorf, Dittrich, Doberenz, Döhler, Dölz, Donner, Döring, Dost, Dreißigacker, Drescher, Ebersbach, Ebert, Eck, Eckardt, Eckart, Eckert, Egler, Eichler, Eidam, Eidman, Eidner, Eisentraut, Eitner, Emmrich, Endmann, Engel, Engelmann, Ermischer, Esche, Eydam, Eydamm, Eydner, Feilgenhauer, Fiedler, Finsterbusch, Finzel, Fischer, Fleischer, Förster, Francke, Frank, Franke, Frentzel, Frenzel, Freyberg, Friebel, Friedemann, Frieden, Friedrich, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Fuchs, Gebauer, Gehrke, Geiler, Geißler, Georgi, Gerstenberg, Gerstenberger, Gläser, Goetz, Göhring, Goldammer, Gölner, Görne, Gößner, Gotthardt, Götze, Götzinger, Gräfe, Graichen, Gränz, Greul, Grimmann, Großer, Grunert, Grünert, Grünewald, Gruß, Günther, Gutschke, Haase, Hafenberger, Hahn, Hälsig, Händel, Hänich, Häntzgen, Hardtig, Häring, Härtel, Hartmann, Hauschild, Hausmann, Haußmann, Haußner, Haustein, Hayn, Heidel, Heilmann, Heine, Heinert, Heinig, Heinrich, Helwig, Hendel, Hensel, Herfter, Hering, Hermsdorf, Hermßdorff, Herold, Herrmann, Heßler, Heydel, Heymer, Heynig, Höfer, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hohlfeld, Höltzel, Hölzel, Holzhey, Hönisch, Hoppe, Hößler, Hubrig, Hummitzsch, Hunger, Huth, Ihle, Illig, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jäckel, Jacob, Jäger, Jockel, Jöpner, Juppe, Kaden, Karch, Karte, Karthe, Kaubisch, Keilberg, Keller, Kete, Killig, Kind, Kirchhof, Kirsch, Klaua, Klein, Klemmler, Klose, Kluge, Klunkert, Knobloch, Knorr, Koch, Köhler, König, Köppig, Köthe, Kraft, Kramer, Kranich, Krasselt, Krause, Krauß, Krenckel, Kressner, Kreßner, Kretzschmar, Krößner, Kruse, Krußig, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühnert, Kunze, Künzel, Küttner, Landgraf, Lang, Lange, Langer, Lässig, Lautrich, Leichsnering, Liborius, Liebers, Liebert, Liebing, Lincke, Lindner, Linke, Lipfert, Lippmann, Löbel, Lohmann, Lohri, Ludewig, Ludwig, Lüpfert, Magen, Mann, Markert, Marth, Martin, Martini, Matthes, Matths, Matz, May, Mehner, Mehnert, Meiner, Meinig, Meisel, Merker, Metzler, Meusel, Meußel, Mey, Michel, Mühler, Müller, Münch, Müntz, N.N., Nauhauß, Naumann, Neuhaus, Niebel, Nitzel, Nitzsche, Oertel, Orgis, Otte, Otto, Pampel, Papsdorf, Patzer, Pertuch, Pester, Peters, Peukert, Pfaff, Pfau, Pfefferkorn, Pfleumer, Polde, Polster, Pönisch, Posern, Punzet, Puzicha, Rädel, Ranfft, Ranft, Raschke, Rauschenbach, Reichardt, Reimann, Resch, Restani, Richter, Riedel, Ritter, Roder, Röder, Rollfuß, Römer, Ronneburger, Rößger, Rost, Roth, Rother, Rüdiger, Rudolf, Rudolff, Rudolph, Ruzicka, Sachse, Schaarschmidt, Schalk, Scharschmid, Scharschmidt, Scharschmied, Scheffler, Scheibe, Schenkel, Schindler, Schlimper, Schmidt, Schmiedel, Schneider, Schoenfeld, Schönborn, Schönfeld, Schönknecht, Schramm, Schreiter, Schreyer, Schubert, Schultze, Schulz, Schulze, Schumann, Schuricht, Seidel, Seifert, Semler, Semmler, Senkbeil, Seyfert, Seyferth, Seyffart, Sieber, Simon, Singer, Skiba, Sonntag, Sparborth, Spindler, Steger, Steiden, Steidten, Steiger, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Steinert, Steiten, Steitman, Stelzner, Steude, Steudten, Steudtner, Steuten, Stiehler, Stieler, Stöhrer, Strödel, Ströher, Süßmann, Tauber, Taubert, Teicher, Terpe, Tetzner, Tham, Thiele, Thieme, Thierbach, Tierbach, Tirpe, Tölling, Trenckmann, Türpe, Türschmann, Tyrpe, Uhlich, Uhlich (Uhlig), Uhlig, Ulbricht, Ulbrichts, Ullmann, Ungar, Unger, Vavra, Velfe, Vettermann, Viehweg, Vieweg, Vodel, Vogel, Vogelgesang, Voigt, Voigtländer-Tetzner, Wagner, Walliczek, Walther, Waurich, Weber, Weck, Weinrich, Weiß, Weißbach, Weithase, Welker, Wendisch, Wendler, Werner, Werrmann, Weyde, Widrich, Wiegand, Wießner, Winckler, Windisch, Windsch, Winkler, Winsch, Wittrich, Wündisch, Wünsch, Zacharias, Zeisig, Zeißig, Zeißler, Zimmermann, Zinßmann, Zschache, Zscheile, Zscherpe, Zschirpe, Zschoche, Zwicker
09217Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Ahner, Ahnert, Auerbach, Aurich, Berger, Berghändel, Bötger, Böttger, Böttiger, Clütze?, Crimmann, Dannhauer, Dietrich, Dietzendorf, Eichler, Eidam, Eidman, Eidner, Emmrich, Eydam, Fischer, Frentzel, Friedemann, Fuchs, Geißler, Gerstenberg, Gerstenberger, Goetz, Hahn, Hänich, Hayn, Heilmann, Heinig, Helbig, Hering, Herold, Herrmann, Höfer, Hofmann, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hößler, Hummitzsch, Irmscher, Jäckel, Kirsch, Knobloch, Knorr, König, Köthe, Kramer, Krasselt, Kreßner, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühnert, Kunze, Lang, Lange, Liebers, Liebert, Liebing, Lindner, Löbel, Lohmann, Martin, Matthes, Mehner, Mehnert, Mende, Meusel, Meyer, Michel, Müller, Pester, Peukert, Pfau, Ranfft, Ranft, Raschke, Richter, Riedel, Röder, Rost, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schreyer, Seidel, Semmler, Seyffart, Steger, Steinbach, Steiner, Steiten, Steitman, Stiehler, Stieler, Thierbach, Tirpe, Türpe, Uhlich (Uhlig), Uhlig, Velfe, Viehweg, Vogel, Weber, Weißbach, Wießner, Winckler, Windsch, Winkler, Zimmermann, Zschache, Zschoche
09217Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Ahner, Aßmann, Aurich, Berger, Berghändler, Bergschmidt, Berthold, Beyer, Bonitz, Bötger, Böttcher, Böttger, Bottiger, Böttiger, Crimmann, Dannhauer, Delling, Dietrich, Dost, Eckardt, Eidam, Eidner, Eitner, Endmann, Engel, Engelmann, Eydam, Eydamm, Eydner, Fischer, Fleischer, Förster, Franke, Frentzel, Frenzel, Frieden, Fuchs, Gerstenberger, Goldammer, Goldschmidt, Götze, Gränz, Grimmann, Hänich, Haustein, Heinig, Hering, Heynig, Hofmann, Hoppe, Hößler, Hubrig, Hunger, Huth, Ihle, Illig, Irmscher, Jöpner, Karthe, Keller, Kete, Kindler, Knorr, Köhler, Köthe, Krasselt, Kressner, Kreßner, Kretzschmar, Krößner, Kühn, Lange, Langer, Lässig, Liebers, Liebert, Liebing, Lindner, Linke, Matz, May, Mehner, Meier, Meinig, Meusel, Meußel, Müller, Naumann, Neuhauß, Otto, Pester, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Ranfft, Resch, Richter, Riedel, Röder, Rudolf, Rudolff, Rudolph, Schaarschmidt, Scheffler, Scheibe, Schönfeld, Schreiter, Schultze, Seifert, Semmler, Steiden, Steidten, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Steinert, Steiten, Steuten, Taubert, Tetzner, Thieme, Tirpe, Trenckmann, Türpe, Tyrpe, Uebel, Ungar, Unger, Velfe, Wagner, Weber, Welker, Wendler, Werner, Winkler, Zacharias
09217Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Ahner, Andreas, Berger, Berghändler, Bötger, Böttcher, Böttger, Böttiger, Dieme, Dietrich, Eidam, Eydner, Fischer, Franke, Friebel, Fritzsche, Gebauer, Graichen, Greul, Heinig, Hentzschel, Hermsdorf, Herold, Heßler, Hoppe, Hößler, Kirsch, Köhn, Kreßner, Kühn, Kühnert, Kunze, Lincke, Lindner, Linke, Marth, Matthes, Meinig, Müller, Pester, Ranft, Richter, Röder, Schaarschmidt, Scharschmidt, Scheibe, Schlimper, Schluttig, Schmiedel, Schreyer, Schulze, Seifert, Semler, Singer, Sonntag, Sparborth, Steger, Stein, Steinert, Steiten, Steudten, Thieme, Thierbach, Tirpe, Vettermann, Vogel, Voigt, Weinrich, Widrich, Winkler, Wittrich, Zwicker
09217Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Berger, Böttcher, Böttger, Eitner, Forkmann, Francke, Frank, Hainig, Heinzig, Hößler, Irmscher, Kolbe, Kreßner, Lautrich, Matthes, Meusel, Müller, Nagel, Pester, Peters, Schlimper, Simon, Steger, Winkler
09217Herrenhaide (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Erler, Goldammer, Hahn
09217Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Aderhold, Ahner, Aurich, Aurig, Baumbach, Berger, Bierbaum, Bonitz, Bötger, Böttcher, Böttger, Bretschneider, Büttner, Dietrich, Eidam, Eidner, Eitner, Eydner, Fischer, Fleischer, Frieden, Friedrich, Fritzsching, Gläser, Gotthardt, Hahn, Hering, Herold, Herrmann, Hoppe, Juppe, Kaubisch, Kete, Kirsch, Knorr, Köhler, Kreßner, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühnert, Liborius, Liebers, Liebert, Lindner, Matthes, Matz, May, Mey, Müller, Naumann, Neuhauß, Otto, Pester, Polster, Richter, Ronneburger, Schaarschmidt, Scheibe, Sonntag, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Steitman, Thierbach, Tirpe, Türpe, Unger, Vavra, Walliczek, Wendler, Widrich, Winkler, Wündisch
09217Schweizerthal (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)Eidam, Franke, Schlechte, Schreyer
09221Adorf (j. Neukirchen-Adorf, SN, D-09221)Lämmel, Löffler, Thiemer
09221Neukirchen, SN, D-09221Eckhardt
09221Neukirchen-Adorf, SN, D-09221Arnold, Fritzsche, Graupner, Groß, Hunger, Kluge, Lämmel, Lemmel, Löffler, Müller, Reinhardt, Schindler, Schmidt, Schüppel, Thiemer
09224Grüna, Sachs, SN, D-09224Bräunig, Eidner, Landgraf, Müller
09224Mittelbach (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09224)Barthold, Haase, Lasch, Löbel, Mathes, Matthes, Müller, Resch, Schindler, Schüßler, Seyffert, Steger, Teubel, Türk, Uhlich (Uhlig)
09228Murschnitz (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)Beyer, Eydner, Kühn, Liebing, Lindner, Nöbel, Ranft, Richter, Schultze
09228Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)Ahnert, Andreas, Anke, Arnholdt, Arnoldt, Auner, Aurich, Barthel, Bauer, Berger, Berthold, Beyer, Bierbaum, Böhme, Bonitz, Böttger, Böttiger, Delling, Dietrich, Dölling, Drechßler, Drescher, Eidam, Enge, Engelmann, Esche, Eube, Eydner, Fichtner, Franck, Francke, Friebel, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Geißler, Goldammer, Gorl, Gottlebe, Gottleben, Große, Großer, Grunert, Günther, Hering, Herold, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hunger, Ihle, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jänisch, Karch, Kayser, Kinder, Kirbitz, Kluge, Koch, Kramer, Krasselt, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühnert, Kürbiß, Leuschel, Liebers, Liebersch, Liebert, Liebing, Lincke, Lindner, Martin, Matthes, Meinig, Möller, Müller, Naumann, Neubert, Nöbel, Oehme, Örtel, Örthel, Pester, Ranft, Reinholdt, Richter, Riedel, Ronneberger, Rüger, Schaarschmidt, Scheibe, Schettler, Scheube, Schmid, Schröter, Schultze, Schulze, Seifert, Simon, Steiner, Steydten, Stiegler, Taube, Thiemer, Thierbach, Tirpe, Türpe, Uhlich, Unger, Vettermann, Voigt, Weber, Weinrich, Windisch, Winkler, Wünsch, Zacharias, Zeisser, Zwicker, Zwintzer
09232Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232Ahnert, Arnold, Aurich, Aurig, Barth, Bäucker, Baumann, Benedix, Berger, Bergkhandell, Berthold, Bolling, Böttger, Böttiger, Cramer, Crimmann, Dathe, Dathen, Delling, Dietrich, Diettrich, Dietzmann, Dölling, Donner, Eckardt, Eidner, Emmrich, Endler, Endmann, Enghardt, Erler, Esche, Eydam, Eydner, Fischer, Fleischer, Frentzel, Frenzel, Fuchs, Geißler, Georgi, Gerber, Geyer, Goldschmidt, Götze, Graichen, Grantz, Gräntz, Gränz, Grose, Günther, Gutschke, Haberkorn, Hänich, Hänig, Härtig, Harzdorf, Hase, Heil, Heimbs, Heinig, Heinrich, Helbig, Hermsdorf, Herrmann, Heynig, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hoppe, Hösel, Hößler, Irmisch, Irmischer, Jacob, Jumprecht, Karthe, Kautzscher, Kayser, Keller, Kindler, Kirchhof, Kirmse, Klötzner, Kluge, Knorschi, Köhler, Kölbel, Köler, Köthe, Krasselt, Kreßner, Kugler, Kühn, Kürbiß, Landgraf, Lange, Lässig, Lesch, Lieberneuer, Liebers, Liebert, Lindner, Linke, Ludewig, Ludwig, Lungwitz, Lützner, Maros, Matthes, Matz, Mehnert, Meinig, Mönch, Mühler, Müller, Münch, Neuhaus, Oberländer, Oertel, Pester, Pfau, Polster, Posern, Preger, Reumuth, Richter, Röder, Römer, Ronneberger, Schaarschmidt, Schaffler, Schäffler, Scheffler, Schefler, Scheibe, Scheube, Schlimper, Schoenfeld, Schönfeld, Schubert, Schumann, Schüßler, Sebastian, Semler, Semmler, Siegert, Spindler, Steger, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Steinert, Stelzner, Steudten, Thum, Tirpe, Türpe, Type, Tyrpe, Uhlemann, Uhlich, Unger, Viehweg, Viertel, Vieweg, Vogel, Voigt, Wagner, Walther, Weickert, Werner, Wetter, Wiegner, Winckler, Windisch, Winkler, Wunderlich, Zacharias, Zierhold, Zimmer, Zimmerman, Zoffel, Zscherpe, Zwicker
09232Kühnhaide (j. Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232)Schindler
09235Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235Bach, Frenzel, Gerstenberger, Gräbner, Haase, Hösel, Kinder, Köhler, Kreißig, Kreyßig, Kunze, Labetzsch, Löffler, Loos, Meiners, Nebel, Puschmann, Schubert, Seidel, Thierfelder, Uhlich, Ullrich, Weißenfels, Wieland
09235Eibenberg (j. Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235)Kinder
09235Kemtau (j. Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235)Bach, Gränitz, Haase, Hertel, Kreißig, Kreyßig, Löffler, Loos, Meiners, Puschmann, Thierfelder, Uhlich, Ullrich, Weißenfels, Wieland
09236Claußnitz, SN, D-09236Ahnert, Anke, Aßmann, Auner, Barth, Becker, Beckert, Benedix, Berger, Bernhardt, Berthold, Beyer, Biering, Birkel, Boch, Böhme, Böttger, Breuning, Buschmann, Clauß, Clütze?, Cuntze, Delling, Diel, Dietrich, Dietze, Dietzendorf, Dippmann, Dittmann, Donner, Eckardt, Eckart, Ecke, Eichler, Eidam, Eidner, Engelmann, Ermischer, Ermscher, Ermschler, Ermsicher, Esche, Eube, Eydner, Fälckner, Faselt, Fiegert, Fischer, Fleischer, Francke, Frentzel, Friebel, Friederich, Friedrich, Fritsche, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Frobel, Fröbel, Furckmann, Geißler, Gieling, Göllner, Gölner, Gottwald, Gühling, Hahn, Hain, Hälsig, Heilmann, Heinrich, Heintze, Helbig, Helsig, Hencker, Herfter, Hering, Herrmann, Heßen, Hofmann, Hönig, Hoppe, Hößler, Hunger, Illgen, Irmbscher, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jamnitz, Joachim, Junghanß, Kirbach, Kirsten, Kleden, Klöden, Kluge, Knorr, Koch, Köhler, König, Kramer, Kretzschmar, Krönert, Kröniger, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühne, Küttner, Landgraf, Lange, Libbersch, Libers, Libor, Lieberich, Liebericht, Liebers, Liebersch, Liebert, Liebing, Lincke, Lindner, Löhrmann, Ludwig, Matthes, Meding, Mehner, Meiding, Meinig, Mende, Meusel, Michel, Mispler, Möbius, Mühler, Müller, Nauber, Nauhaus, Nauhauß, Naumann, Nawhauß, Neuhaus, Neuhauß, Neuhauss, Nötzel, Obendorf, Oettelt, Opitz, Papsdorf, Peukert, Pfefferkorn, Philip, Philipp, Piltz, Pilz, Polster, Poppitz, Puschmann, Raschke, Reger, Reichard, Reichelt, Reimann, Richter, Riedel, Röder, Römer, Römisch, Rost, Rote, Rudolph, Sachse, Schaarschmidt, Scharübel, Scheffler, Scheibe, Schellenberger, Schimmer, Schmidt, Schmied, Schönfeld, Schultze, Schulze, Schuricht, Schüßler, Schuster, Seidel, Seifert, Seiffarth, Seyffarth, Seyffert, Seyfferth, Sittner, Sparborth, Spindler, Spreer, Stein, Steiner, Steinert, Steuden, Steydten, Süßing, Telling, Tellingk, Thiele, Thieme, Thierbach, Thümer, Tiele, Tümer, Türke, Uhle, Vogel, Wagner, Walter, Wehner, Weinrich, Weiske, Weiße, Winckler, Winkler, Zacharias, Zeißig, Zinnert, Zschill, Zschocke, Zweyniger
09236Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)Ahnert, Aßmann, Barth, Becker, Böhme, Clütze?, Dathe, Delling, Donner, Eckart, Eichler, Ermischer, Fischer, Friederich, Friedrich, Fritzsche, Gieling, Goldammer, Heilmann, Herfter, Herrmann, Hiebers(?), Hoppe, Irmbscher, Irmscher, Kluge, Knorr, König, Ladegast, Liebers, Ludwig, Lungwitz, Mehner, Meiding, Meyding, Müller, Naumann, Oettelt, Pfefferkorn, Piltz, Pilz, Polster, Puschmann, Raschke, Reger, Reichelt, Reimann, Richter, Rost, Ruppelt, Scharübel, Schlechte, Schmied, Schönfeld, Schuricht, Seiffarth, Seyffarth, Seyffert, Sittner, Steger, Stein, Steiner, Stengel, Telling, Thümer, Uhle, Wagner, Winkler
09236Dittmannsdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)Fälckner, Fischer, Ihle, Naumann, Neumann, Piltz, Raschke, Teichmann
09236Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)Ahner, Ahnert, Baumann, Böhme, Böttger, Delling, Donner, Eichler, Ermischer, Fischer, Fleischer, Friebel, Friederich, Friedrich, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Fröbel, Georgi, Gieling, Hahn, Hain, Heilmann, Heinrich, Herrmann, Hößler, Irmscher, Junghanß, Kirbach, Kirsten, Knorr, Kreßner, Kühn, Kühne, Libbersch, Libers, Libor, Liebers, Liebersch, Liebert, Lindner, Löhrmann, Matthes, Michel, Müller, Nauhaus, Nauhauß, Naumann, Neuhauss, Neuhauß, Nötzel, Piltz, Reimann, Richter, Röder, Scheibe, Schönfeld, Schuricht, Seiffarth, Seyffarth, Stein, Steiner, Steuden, Steydten, Süßing, Tanner, Weinrich, Winckler, Zacharias
09236Markersdorf-Chemnitztal (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)Schuricht
09236Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)Ahnert, Berger, Delling, Dietze, Dietzendorf, Dippmann, Dittmann, Donner, Engelmann, Fiegert, Fischer, Fritzsching, Furckmann, Geißler, Hebestreit, Heilmann, Hunger, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jamnitz, Klöden, Knorr, Kramer, Lang, Lieberich, Liebers, Liebersch, Liebert, Liebert (Liebers), Ludewig, Matthes, Müller, Nauhaus, Naumann, Neuhauß, Polster, Rost, Schönfeld, Schuricht, Schuster, Tiele, Weiße
09238Obergarnsdorf (j. Auerswalde, SN, D-09238)Dölling, Haubold, Irmscher, Joachim, Neuhauß, Schellenberger, Schumann, Wießner
09241Mühlau, SN, D-09241Ahnert, Aßmann, Aurich, Aurig, Barthel, Bäucker, Behrendt, Berger, Bergmann, Berthold, Berthum, Bierbaum, Biltz, Bilz, Blumstengel, Bock, Bohne, Böttcher, Böttger, Böttiger, Brauer, Bräuer, Brautzsch, Breitfeld, Chramer, Clauß, Dähnert, Delling, Dietrich, Dietze, Dirschmann, Dobritz, Donner, Dürschmann, Ebhardt, Eckardt, Eckart, Eckhardt, Ehrhardt, Eichler, Eidam, Eidner, Eisentraut, Eitner, Engel, Engelmann, Esche, Esientraut, Eydner, Fichtner, Fiedler, Fischer, Fleischer, Forckmann, Francke, Friedrich, Frischmann, Fritsche, Gebauer, Glöthe, Gluthmann, Göckeritz, Göhring, Gottlebe, Graichen, Gräntz, Gränz, Greul, Grünert, Grünewald, Günther, Haase, Haberkorn, Hähnel, Hain, Hardtig, Hartich, Hartig, Hartmann, Harzdorf, Haußner, Heilman, Heilmann, Heimer, Heinig, Heintzig, Helbig, Herold, Heßler, Heylmann, Heynig, Hinckelmann, Hoppe, Hösel, Hößler, Ihle, Irmisch, Irmscher, Jöpner, Just, Kertzsch, Kirbitz, Kirchner, Klein, Klöthe, Kluge, Kohl, Köhler, Köhn, Köthe, Kranich, Krasselt, Kreher, Kreßner, Kretschmar, Kreuzig, Krüger, Kugler, Kühn, Kühnert, Kuntze, Kunze, Kurzenberger, Landgraf, Landrock, Lang, Lange, Läßig, Lauterbach, Lehmann, Leuthäußer, Liebert, Liebing, Limbach, Lindner, Lindner (Schulze), Lipinsky, Lützner, Mädler, Mähner, Martin, May, Meding, Mehner, Mehnert, Metzner, Morgenstern, Mühle, Mühler, Müller, Nagel, Naumann, Neuhaus, Neuhauß, Nitzsche, Nollau, Nösel, Oberländer, Opitz, Pampel, Pester, Peters, Petzold, Peucker, Pfau, Polster, Posern, Pötzsch, Rabe, Ranft, Räschen, Reichelt, Reimann, Reinhold, Reiter, Richter, Riedel, Ritter, Röder, Röger, Roscher, Rößler, Rudolph, Rümmler, Sachse, Salzbrenner, Schaarschmid, Schaarschmidt, Schäfler, Schaufuß, Scheffler, Schindler, Schlotthauer, Schmidt, Schnabel, Schönfeld, Schönfeldt, Schönherr, Schorr, Schröder, Schrödter, Schröter, Schubart, Schubert, Schulze, Schumann, Schüßler, Seelig, Seeliger, Seifart, Seifert, Seiffert, Selig, Semler, Semmler, Seyfart, Seyfert, Seyffart, Seyffarth, Seyffert, Seyrich, Siegert, Sittner, Söllner, Sonne, Spindler, Steger, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Steinert, Steiten, Steithe, Steude, Stiegler, Stopp, Storl, Tirpe, Trinks, Türpe, Türschmann, Uhlich, Uhlmann, Ullmann, Unger, Unold, Veit, Viehweg, Vieweg, Vihweg, Vogel, Voigt, Wagner, Wehner, Weise, Weißbäck, Wellner, Wendler, Wermann, Wetzel, Wiedemann, Winckler, Winkler, Wolf, Wünsch, Zeisig, Zeißler, Zschocke
09243Fichtigsthal (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)Arnold, Böttcher, Claus, Esche, Franke, Friedrich, Heintzig, Kirchner, Kreßner, Kühn, Lesch, Lindner, Martin, Pester, Schulze, Wendler
09243Jahnshorn (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)Heilmann, Kühnert, Kuniß, Landgraf, Liebert, Petzold, Posern, Schönfelt, Schramm, Schubert, Vogel, Weise, Winckler, Winkler
09243Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)Ahnert, Annesorg, Aurich, Aurig, Berger, Biltz, Bilz, Böttger, Brautzsch, Bretschneider, Clauß, Dost, Ebersbach, Esche, Eydner, Franke, Friedrich, Geißler, Graenz, Haupt, Heilman, Heilmann, Heintzig, Herman, Herold, Heylmann, Irmischer, Ittner, Kirbitz, Kölbel, Köthe, Krahmer, Kretzschmar, Krößner, Kühn, Kühnert, Künrich, Kunze, Landgraf, Liebert, Lindner, List, Lorenz, Lützner, Martin, Mäßig, Müller, Neuhaus, Nollau, Pester, Pohlers, Politzsch, Posern, Pulz, Quellmalz, Richter, Rietiger, Rittiger, Röther, Rüdel, Scheffler, Scheibe, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schubart, Schubarth, Schubert, Schulze, Seeliger, Semmler, Sittner, Steger, Steithe, Uhlmann, Unger, Viehweg, Vogel, Voigt, Voith, Wagner, Weinreich, Welker, Wendler, Werner, Wetzel, Winckler, Winkler, Zeißler
09243Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243Aurich, Berger, Biltz, Blumstengel, Böttcher, Böttger, Böttiger, Brauer, Brautzsch, Bretschneider, Büttner, Clauß, Dähnert, Dittrich, Ebersbach, Ehrhardt, Eichler, Eichler,, Eidtner, Esche, Eydner, Fichtner, Fiedler, Fischer, Frieden, Friedrich, Geiler, Geißler, Goldhahn, Hagenest, Hänich, Hänig, Hartig, Harzdorf, Haupt, Heilmann, Heinich, Heinig, Heintzig, Herold, Herrmann, Heßler, Heynig, Hoppe, Hößler, Kertzsch, Köhn, Köthe, Kretzschmar, Kuhn, Kühn, Kühnert, Künrich, Landgraf, Lange, Libers, Lichtenstein, Liebert, Lindner, List, Litzner, Lützner, Macht, Mittag, Mosdorff, Müller, Nagel, Nitzsche, Pester, Petzold, Poser, Posern, Preusser, Pulster, Rabe, Richter, Riedel, Rösche, Rüdel, Sander, Schaarschmidt, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schreyer, Schubarth, Schuricht, Seeliger, Semmler, Seyfart, Sittner, Sonne, Steger, Steigler, Steude, Steudten, Stiegler, Teichmann, Thierbach, Tostmann, Türpe, Unger, Veit, Viehweg, Vieweg, Vogt, Vogth, Voit, Voith, Wagner, Wendisch, Wetzel, Winckler, Windisch, Winkler, Zacharias, Zeißler
09244Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Ahner, Ahnert, Arnold, Aurich, Berger, Bergt, Beyer, Böhm, Böhme, Bonitz, Börner, Böttcher, Böttger, Clauß, Delling, Dietrich, Dietze, Dölling, Eckardt, Eckart, Ecke, Enge, Ephardt, Ermischer, Ermscher, Esche, Fiedler, Fritsche, Geisler, Gerlach, Geyer, Giehler, Gieler, Gottlebe, Götze, Grühnert, Hahn, Haubold, Helm, Hiller, Irmischer, Irmscher, Joachim, Job, Klose, Kluge, Krasselt, Künzel, Lanckoff, Lange, Lehmann, Leonhardt, Libers, Libor, Lichtmann, Liebers, Liebersch, Liebert, Lohmann, Ludewig, Matthes, Mende, Metzler, Metzner, Müller, Nagel, Neuhaus, Neuhauß, Neuhaußen, Nötzel, Plahner, Polster, Ranft, Reinhardt, Rhein, Richter, Rinner, Röder, Römer, Schaarschmidt, Schellenberger, Schellhammer, Schönfeld, Schreckenbach, Schröter, Schumann, Schuricht, Seifert, Seiffert, Spindler, Steger, Steiner, Steinert, Stopp, Thieme, Thiemer, Thümer, Tietdorf, Treuptmann, Vogel, Vogelsang, Wagner, Werner, Wießner, Winckler, Winkler
09244Biensdorf (j. Niederlichtenau, SN, D-09244)Wolf
09244Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Ahnert, Arnold, Bernhard, Böhme, Bonitz, Eckart, Ephardt, Ermischer, Esche, Geringswald, Geyer, Giehler, Gieler, Hahn, Hain, Hiller, Irmischer, Irmscher, Klose, Knorr, Koch, Kühn, Lange, Mehner, Nötzel, Obendorf, Plahner, Rhein, Richter, Rudolph, Schumann, Spindler, Steger, Steiner, Steinert, Stopp, Thieme, Thiemer, Thümer, Wießner, Winckler, Winkler
09244Krumbach (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Anger, Arnold, Arnolt, Böttger, Eckart, Eichler, Eydam, Friedrich, Gumprecht, Halm, Höpner, Köhler, Lange, Lorentz, Seyfert, Ulbricht, Wüstner
09244Lichtenau, SN, D-09244Audilét, Böhme, Dietze, Geisler, Krutzsch, Seiffert, Steinert
09244Merzdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Arnold, Kluge, Lange, Müller, Wächtler
09244Niedergarnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Böhme, Irmischer, Lange, Mende, Richter, Schumann
09244Niederlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Agsten, Böttiger, Drinck, Ecke, Enge, Fiedler, Forbig, Franck, Fritzsche, Geisler, Heil, Hinkel, Klinghammer, Kluge, Krause, Kuntze, Lange, Müller, Naumann, Ranfeld, Richter, Schmidt, Schönfeld, Schumann, Seiffert, Teichmann, Uhfer, Uhlmann, Vogelsang, Wächtler, Wagner, Weicher, Wermann, Ziegert
09244Oberauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Ahner, Berger, Böhme, Lanckoff, Matthes, Metzler, Schumann, Winkler
09244Oberlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Forbrig, Geisler, Irmscher, Klinghammer, Schulze
09244Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Ahner, Ahnert, Andreas, Andreß, Anke, Bernhard, Dathen, Dietze, Donner, Eckart, Eichler, Fischer, Forbrig, Fuchs, Geisler, Göppert, Gühling, Häußler, Hermann, Illgen, Irmscher, Joachim, Jost, Kärnsch, Krenkel, Lange, Lichtmann, Linke, Lippmann, Lohmann, Lorentz, Ludwig, Meding, Mehnert, Müller, Pönitzsch, Rauner, Reichel, Reichelt, Römer, Rost, Schmidt, Schönfeld, Schubert, Schulze, Seifert, Seydler, Sittig, Teichman, Thiemer, Ulbricht, Vettermann, Wagner, Weichert, Wermann, Winckler, Wüstner, Zschocke
09244Unterauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)Ahner, Böhme, Irmscher, Kluge, Leonhardt, Reinhardt
09246Pleißa, SN, D-09246Aurich, Bärthel, Berger, Berthold, Bogmann, Böttger, Bräunig, Eidner, Esche, Fischer, Fleischer, Franke, Heinig, Held, Hellbig, Hoppe, Ilgen, Irmscher, Kirchhof, Kühnert, Landgraf, Löbel, Löhrmann, Loos, Lützner, May, Nagel, Nitzsche, Pätzold, Pilz, Reichelt, Richter, Scheffler, Schindler, Sebastian, Semler, Semmler, Seyffart, Steinbach, Teufert, Ulrich, Unger, Viertel, Vogel, Wagner, Weinreich, Wendler, Zimmer
09247Löbenhain (j. Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247)Berthold, Irmisch, Knorr, Köler, Kühn, Künzel, Scheibe, Steinbach, Windisch
09247Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247Arnold, Aurich, Aurig, Bauer, Berthold, Bonitz, Eidam, Eidner, Esche, Fleischer, Forkmann, Franke, Frenzel, Fritzsching, Geyer, Großer, Häring, Heil, Heinig, Heinzig, Hoffmann, Hofman, Hofmann, Irmscher, Klötzner, Kluge, Knorr, Knorschi, Köler, Kühn, Künzel, Lange, Liebert, Lindner, Ludwig, Metzner, Müller, Neuber, Neuhaus, Nitzsche, Pester, Posern, Richter, Rüger, Scheibe, Schneider, Schönfeldt, Sonntag, Steinbach, Steinert, Teichman, Thum, Türpe, Ulrich, Vogel, Wagner, Werner, Zeisser, Zimmerman, Zscherpe, Zschoche
09249Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249)Ahner, Ahnert, Berger, Berthold, Böhme, Büttner, Eidner, Esche, Eydam, Flämig, Franke, Fritzsche, Geyer, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hortenbach, Irmischer, Jumprecht, Kinder, Klose, Koch, Krasselt, Kühn, Kunze, Lange, Liebers, Lindner, Mehnert, Meinig, Metzner, Müller, Münch, Neuber, Pfau, Pfaw, Richter, Schaarschmidt, Scharschmidt, Scheibe, Schuhmann, Schumann, Seyffart, Steuden, Thiele, Türpe, Wagner, Werner, Wiesner, Wießner, Winckler, Windisch, Winkler, Wündisch, Wünsch, Wüntsch
09249Köthensdorf-Reitzenhain (j. Taura, SN, D-09249)Ahner, Goldammer, Hunger, Lange, Müller, Schubert, Wendler
09249Reitzenhain (j. Taura b. Burgstädt, SN, D-09249)Müller, Reinholdt, Schumann
09249Taura, SN, D-09249Ahner, Ahnert, Aßmann, Bartsch, Bartzsch, Beckert, Berger, Berghähnel, Bergt, Berthold, Beyer, Bierbaum, Böhme, Bräunig, Bretschneider, Brüx, Büttner, Clauß, Delling, Dittrich, Donner, Eidner, Enge, Esche, Eydam, Falke, Fiedler, Fischer, Flämig, Forckmann, Francke, Frank, Franke, Friebel, Fritzsche, Fuchs, Gapsch, Gerber, Goetz, Goldammer, Gräfe, Graichen, Großer, Günther, Hainig, Haupt, Hauschild, Heil, Heinig, Heinz, Hentschel, Hering, Heyl, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hortenbach, Hößler, Hunger, Ihle, Irmischer, Irmscher, Jumprecht, Kaiser, Kaubisch, Kautscher, Kautzscher, Kayser, Kinder, Kirbach, Knoblauch, Knorr, Koch, Kramer, Krasselt, Krenkel, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Kühnert, Kürbiß, Lange, Liebers, Liebert, Liebing, Lindner, Matthes, Mehnert, Meinig, Milkau, Mühl, Müller, Neuber, Neuhauß, Pester, Peters, Pfau, Pfaw, Pfefferkorn, Ranft, Reimann, Reinhold, Reinholdt, Richter, Römer, Rudolf, Rudolph, Saupe, Schaarschmidt, Scharschmidt, Scheibe, Schindler, Schlimper, Schönfeld, Schreyer, Schubert, Schuhmann, Seiffart, Seyfert, Seyffart, Seyffarth, Stein, Steiner, Steiten, Steuden, Steydten, Tanner, Thiele, Thieme, Thierbach, Thum, Tirpe, Türpe, Tyrpe, Uhlig, Unger, Vogel, Wagner, Weinrich, Wendler, Wermann, Werner, Winckler, Windisch, Winkler, Wündisch, Wünsch, Wüntsch, Wüntzsch, Zacharias, Zill, Zinnert
09306Altzschillen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Dannhauer, Fritzsching, Heft, Heinrich, Hellmer, Heßler, Kramer, Lange, Ludwig, Richter, Schlimper, Stein, Teichmann, Thieme
09306Arnsdorf (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306)Lehmann, Michael
09306Beedeln (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Francke, Frenzel, Hartmann, Hoppe, Junge, Kipping, Ludewig, Lungwitz, Matthes, Müller, Poppitz, Schlegel, Wermann
09306Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Agsten, Bach, Becker, Böhme, Böttger, Braune, Dietze, Findteisen, Gelle, Gerstenberger, Gottlebe, Gottschalk, Greiff, Grunert, Halm, Hermsdorf, Illgen, Kasch, Kirsten, Lippmann, Lungwiz, Mertig, Metzner, Neuhauß, Otto, Reichelt, Rudolph, Sachse, Schumann, Seidel, Wagner, Wehner, Winkler, Zinnert, Zschockelt
09306Bernsdorf (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Bemmann, Fehrmann, Frentzel, Hahn, Liebe, Thieme, Uhlmann, Zschage
09306Biesern (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Francke, Franke, Geißler, Gintzel, Güntzel, Günzel, Walter
09306Bräunsdorf, SN, D-09306Butze, Emmrich, Haupt, Scheinert
09306Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Berger, Dille, Geißler, Gerlach, Graich, Gutbier, Hartmann, Krasselt, Krause, Kreßner, Liebing, Lindisch, Lippmann, Mäding, Mertig, Methe, Naumann, Nöbel, Papsdorf, Pechstein, Richter, Rudolph, Saupe, Schellenberger, Schlegel, Schönberg, Thieme, Unger, Vollerdt, Vollert, Wermann, Zschille
09306Carsdorf (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Hausmann, Saupe
09306Ceesewitz (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306)Endmann
09306Corba (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Endmann, Fritzsche, Geißler, Güntzold, Günzoldt, Lae, Leißring, Pfefferkorn, Schindler
09306Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Berthold, Gerstenberger, Gottlebe, Hengst, Hutte, Kirsten, Liebers, Lippmann, Lungwitz, Matthes, Metzner, Möhler, Mose, Otto, Poppitz, Rudelt, Schumann, Siebers, Wagner
09306Doberenz, SN, D-09306Frauendorf, Reisky
09306Döhlen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Bierung, Gleisberg, Günther, Hammer, Hentzschel, Naumann, Pechstein
09306Erlau, SN, D-09306Anker, Berthold, Böttger, Delling, Dietze, Eckardt, Fichtner, Fix, Fuhrmann, Goldammer, Grunert, Hälsig, Harzer, Häßler, Hayn, Hermsdorf, Hohl, Hüller, Irmscher, Kirsten, Lange, Lehmann, Lemnitz, Lohse, Lungwitz, Mehnert, Michael, Möhler, Müller, Naumann, Polster, Pritzel, Reimann, Schlegel, Schneider, Steger, Ulbricht, Werner
09306Fischheim (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Anders, Frenzel, Gerstenberger, Henschel, Matthes, Müller, Sittner
09306Gepülzig (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Kluge, Loose
09306Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Balthasar, Endmann, Fritsching, Fritzsching, Heinrich, Hellner, Herrmann, Hönisch, Hönsch, Kühn, Lösch, Richter
09306Göppersdorf (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Geißler, Rhemuß, Saupe
09306Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Albrecht, Babs, Börner, Böttger, Böttiger, Frenzel, Große, Güntzel, Hahn, Heier, Heinrich, Hentschel, Hofmann, Hunger, Kern, Lungwitz, Matteschk, Michael, Michel, Mühler, Naumann, Poppitz, Renitz, Richter, Saupe, Storl, Thalheim, Weber, Winkler
09306Gröbschütz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Böttiger, Gotthardt, Günzel, Kluge, Läusel, Popitz, Schilde
09306Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Berthold, Böttiger, Dietze, Franke, Fritzsche, Gleisberg, Gleißberg, Hebestreit, Herfter, Hunger, Irmscher, Kirchhübel, Kränkel, Lehmann, Liebers, Lippmann, Michael, Michel, Müller, Quaas, Reichel, Römer, Rönitz, Schlegel, Schuster, Sieber, Weber
09306Großstädten (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Frentzel, Gerstenberg, Günther, Müller, Saupe, Schilling, Schlegel
09306Haide (j. Königsfeld, SN, D-09306)Fiedler, Nebel
09306Hartha (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Birkel, Bonitz, Helm, Heße, Michael, Rößler, Schneider, Wöllner
09306Hermsdorf (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306)Dathe, Goldammer, Grellmann, Hammer, Herfurth, Herzog, Lorenz, Sachse, Seifert, Storl, Teichmann, Weiße
09306Hochhermsdorf (j. Zettzlitz, SN, D-09306)Huhlemann
09306Klein Milkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Benedix, Irmscher, Kühn, Loose, Lorentz, Lorenz, Michael, Sieber
09306Kleinstädten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Börner, Frentzel
09306Kolkau (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Kretzschmar, Ludewig, Petzold, Reinhard, Reinhardt, Stein, Thieme, Uhlmann, Weber, Windisch
09306Königsfeld, SN, D-09306Arnold, Berger, Burkhard, Damm, Dille, Emmerlich, Fiedler, Förster, Günther, Hahn, Hammer, Jope, Jupe, Krasselt, Krutzsch, Kürth, Lange, Lohmann, Matteschk, Mehner, Müller, Nebel, Reisky, Reißky, Roscher, Seidel, Syre, Thalmann, Weber, Wittig
09306Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)Ahnert, Berthold, Böhme, Bohne, Böttger, Breuning, Brückner, Clauß, Dathe, Delling, Demke, Dittrich, Donner, Ehrhardt, Eibl, Endmann, Ermischer, Fichtner, Fischer, Francke, Franke, Friebel, Friedemann, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Geißler, Geissler, Geringswald, Gerlach, Gerlich, Gerstenberg, Gläser, Gotthardt, Gottwald, Graupner, Grunert, Häberer, Hahn, Hartl, Harzer, Häsler, Heinrich, Herffter, Herfter, Hering, Herrmann, Heyer, Hiller, Hoppe, Hunger, Irmscher, Jakob, Jobst, Junge, Jungkurt, Kern, Kirchhübel, Klöden, Knobloch, Knorr, Köhler, Kohlhardt, Krezschmar, Krutsch, Krutzsch, Kruzsch, Lange, Lehmann, Liebers, Liebert, Lincke, Lohmann, Lohse, Ludewig, Lungwitz, Matthes, Michael, Mrazek, Mühler, Müller, Nauhauß, Naumann, Neuhaus, Neuhauß, Neuhaußen, Otte, Pester, Pezold, Piltz, Poch, Pohlers, Polster, Reim, Reuling, Richter, Riedel, Röhmer, Römer, Röser, Rößner, Rost, Rothe, Saupe, Schaarschmidt, Schilling, Schimmel, Schlimper, Schmutzler, Schödel, Schönfeld, Schultze, Schulze, Schuster, Seidel, Seyfert, Steger, Stein, Steiner, Teichman, Teichmann, Thatten, Thattmann, Thiel, Thiele, Thieme, Tiele, Tietze, Uhlmann, Vogel, Wagner, Wähner, Weber, Wehner, Weinrich, Weiske, Werner, Winckler, Winkler, Wüstner, Zacharias, Zeiter, Zweyniger
09306Köttern (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Frenzel
09306Köttwitzsch, SN, D-09306Becker, Krasselt, Zschunke
09306Leupahn, SN, D-09306Beyer, Conrad, Dathe, Hammer, Hentschel, Lungwitz, Möbius, Müller, Papsdorf, Syrbe, Tezelt, Thalmann
09306Leutenhain, SN, D-09306Dille, Frauendorf, Horn, Irmscher, Poppitz, Thalmann, Zocher
09306Methau (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306)Claus, Gerlach, Grellmann, Hammer, Herzog, Kern, Lohse, Mewer, Michael, Michel, Thate, Zimmermann
09306Meusen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Benedix, Delling, Diener, Francke, Franke, Liebing, Zschage
09306Milkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Benedix, Berthold, Fritzsche, Kränkel, Loose, Römer
09306Mutzscheroda (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Asmuß, Fröhlich, Geißler, Hofman, Kretzschmar, Müller, Vollert
09306Naundorf (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Benedix, Böttiger, Franke, Hausmann, Kränkel, Lippmann, Michael, Römer, Schlegel, Ulbricht
09306Neudörfchen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Aurich, Fischer, Grunert, Lungwiz, Metzner, Schmidt, Zwintscher
09306Neukönigsfeld (j. Königsfeld, SN, D-09306)Krasselt, Thalmann
09306Neumilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Zschockelt
09306Neutaubenheim (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Kipping
09306Niedercrossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Gerstenberger, Matthes, Sachse, Schumann, Siebers
09306Nöbeln (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Benedix, Eidner, Eppler, Fischer, Francke, Gerstenberger, Hentschel, Lohmann, Michel, Poppitz, Saupe, Vollert, Weißbach, Werner
09306Noßwitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Berthold, Gleisberg, Hammer, Haußmann, Jope, Lehmann, Paul, Reißky, Thalmann, Weber
09306Ober-Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)Fischer
09306Penna (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Goldammer, Greßner, Hentschel, Juppe, Kern, Kressner, Lange, Priemer, Schlimpert, Schuricht, Storl, Thalheim, Weber, Windisch
09306Pürsten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Andersch, Günzel, Heinrich, Hoffmann, Junge, Poppitz, Saupe, Schönberg, Thalheim
09306Rochlitz, SN, D-09306Backmann, Backofen, Becker, Bemmann, Berger, Beyer, Buchheim, Colditz, Damm, Dathe, Diener, Dierich, Dille, Ebert, Eichler, Eydner, Fischer, Flader, Förster, Franke, Frauendorf, Frenzel, Freyberg, Fritzsche, Fuchs, Geißler, Gerlach, Gleisberg, Goldammer, Gotthardt, Graich, Graichen, Graupner, Günther, Haberkorn, Hansch, Härtig, Hausmann, Haußmann, Heinert, Heinrich, Hunger, Jope, Karte, Kerbe, Killig, Köhler, Köhn, Krasselt, Kühlig, Kuntze, Kunze, Lehmann, Lohse, Markert, Metzler, Michael, Möbius, Moller, Müller, Niederwerfer, Nitzsche, Opitz, Otto, Pässler, Petzold, Pfefferkorn, Poppitz, Preßke, Reisky, Richter, Riedel, Rohmkopf, Rössner, Saupe, Schaarschmidt, Schilling, Schlegel, Schmidt, Schönberg, Schönfeld, Schönherr, Schumann, Schuricht, Sparborth, Teichmann, Thate, Thorschmidt, Tittel, Uhlich, Uhlig, Uhlmann, Ullmann, Unger, Wagner, Walther, Weber, Welsch, Wentzel, Wermann, Wildenhain, Wildenhayn, Winkler, Wolke, Zeißler, Zimmermann, Zink, Zschunke
09306Rüx (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306)Kern
09306Sachsendorf (j. Milkau, SN, D-09306)Eppler, Gleißberg, Nitzsche, Richter, Ulbricht
09306Schönfeld (j. Milkau, SN, D-09306)Fuhrmann, Gleisberg, Hebestreit, Liebers, Lohse
09306Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306Ahnert, Conrad, Dille, Frauendorf, Frenzel, Gerlach, Gotthardt, Graich, Hammer, Hentschel, Heynig, Hoffmann, Horn, Irmscher, Junge, Klepe, Krasselt, Krebs, Lägel, Lungwitz, Michael, Mühlner, Müller, Polster, Poppitz, Reisky, Schilling, Schneider, Thalmann, Welsch, Zocher, Zschunke
09306Schwarzbach, SN, D-09306Jupe, Müller, Niebel
09306Schweikershain (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)Berger, Braune, Conrad, Eidner, Fischer, Gerstenberger, Hempel, Heyne, Krenkel, Kühn, Lippmann, Lohse, Lorenz, Lungwitz, Reichelt, Richter, Rudelt, Seidel, Seifert, Senger, Stecher, Teichmann, Wittig
09306Seebitzschen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Bemmann, Francke, Heinrich, Hempel, Hofmann, Kretzschmar, Mehnert, Rehnitz, Renitz, Rhemuß
09306Seelitz, SN, D-09306Albrecht, Anders, Andersch, Anke, Babs, Backofen, Berthold, Beyer, Bierung, Bilz, Börner, Böttger, Böttiger, Br..., Clauss, Clauß, Delling, Dierich, Endmann, Enge, Entmann, Fichtner, Fischer, Fleischer, Francke, Franke, Frentzel, Frenzel, Geißler, Gerlach, Gerstenberg, Gerstenberger, Gintzel, Goldammer, Gotthardt, Greßner, Große, Günther, Güntzel, Günzel, Hahn, Hammer, Hartwig, Hayn, Heft, Heier, Heine, Heinrich, Hempel, Hendtschel, Henschel, Hentschel, Herfter, Hermsdorf, Hertzog, Herzog, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hunger, Jamnitz, Jamotte, Jochmann, Junge, Juppe, Kern, Knorr, Köhn, Kolbe, Kressner, Kretzschmar, Ladegast, Lae, Lindner, Lohmann, Ludewig, Ludwig, Lungwitz, Matthes, Michel, Milkau, Möbius, Mühler, Müller, Naumann, Petzold, Polster, Popitz, Poppitz, Priemer, Rehnitz, Reiche, Reinhard, Reinhardt, Renitz, Rhemuß, Richter, Rößer, Saupe, Scheffler, Schilde, Schilling, Schlegel, Schlimpert, Schönberg, Schuricht, Sittner, Sparborth, Spreer, Steger, Stein, Stockmann, Storl, Teichmann, Thalheim, Thieme, Uhlmann, Ulbricht, Unger, Walter, Weber, Weisbach, Welsch, Wermann, Windisch, Winkler, Zeißler, Zschage
09306Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Barth, Cramer, Delling, Dieze, Endmann, Fischer, Frenzel, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Geißler, Gerlach, Gerstenberger, Goldammer, Heilmann, Henschel, Hentchel, Hofmann, Hunger, Korn, Kretzschmar, Matthes, Matz, Pfeifer, Reim, Rothe, Schlegel, Schlimper, Steiden, Steutte, Vollert, Walther, Windisch, Zschache
09306Seupahn, SN, D-09306Claus, Dathe, Lindner, Thalmann
09306Sörnzig (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Franke, Gleisberg, Karte, Liebing, Müller, Otto, Welsch, Wermann
09306Spernsdorf (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Römer
09306Städten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Herzog, Jamnitz, Möbius, Schlegel, Sparborth
09306Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)Esche, Fischer, Franke, Friebel, Gläser, Gläßer, Hencker, Hentschel, Hiller, Hoffmann, Hunger, Irmscher, Kläser, Kläßer, Knorr, Kretzschmar, Kugler, Lau, Lehmann, Lohma, Matths, Mehner, Mehnert, Michael, Mühler, Müller, Naumann, Otte, Pester, Peters, Piltz, Pilz, Pultz, Reim, Reimann, Richter, Riedel, Röhrsdorff, Rothe, Scheibe, Schönfeld, Schreiter, Schubert, Schuricht, Sittner, Steger, Stein, Steinert, Teichman, Thieme, Thierbach, Trenkmann, Uhlmann, Walter, Wehner, Weigmüller, Werl, Winckler, Winkler, Zschocke
09306Steudten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Anders, Entmann, Ludewig, Ludwig, Müller, Poppitz, Schlegel
09306Stöbnig (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Frentzel, Frenzel, Greßner, Günther, Hahn, Heft, Junge, Poppitz, Reiche, Schilling, Windisch
09306Stollsdorf, SN, D-09306Eydner, Reißky, Rohmkopf, Schönberg, Schumann, Weber, Zeißler
09306Theesdorf (j. Milkau, SN, D-09306)Hartwig, Weber
09306Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)Ahnert, Andreas, Benedickt, Breuning, Clauß, Cralapp, Dähnhardt, Delling, Diem, Dieme, Diener, Dietze, Eyding, Fischer, Francke, Frentzel, Fritsching, Fritzsching, Fuhrmann, Geißler, Gerstenberg, Greiff, Hälsig, Hayn, Heilmann, Heinrich, Henschel, Hentschel, Herffter, Herfter, Hermsdorf, Hermßdorff, Hofmann, Hunger, Junghanß, Kohlhardt, Krasselt, Krenckel, Kritz, Ladegast, Lehm, Lehmann, Ludewig, Lungwitz, Matz, Mehner, Meinig, Michael, Mispler, Möbius, Müller, Naumann, Nöbel, Pechstein, Petzold, Pfefferkorn, Popitz, Poppitz, Puschmann, Ranft, Reimann, Richter, Römer, Römler, Rothe, Sachse, Saupe, Schilling, Schlegel, Schmidt, Schödel, Schulze, Spreer, Steger, Steiten, Teichmann, Thate, Thieme, Thierbach, Uhlman, Uhlmann, Ulbricht, Unger, Wagner, Walther, Weichert, Weißbach, Werner, Winckler, Zill
09306Wechselburg, SN, D-09306Barth, Benedix, Berger, Börner, Böttger, Böttiger, Braunroth, Cramer, Delling, Diener, Dietze, Dieze, Dittrich, Eiding, Eidner, Endmann, Enghardt, Eppler, Eydner, Fintzel, Fischer, Forck, Francke, Franke, Fritsching, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Fröhlich, Geisler, Geißler, Gerlach, Gerstenberger, Göbelt, Goldammer, Götze, Grabner, Gühling, Güntzold, Günzoldt, Hahn, Hammer, Hantsch, Hartmann, Hase, Hayn, Heilmann, Heinrich, Heinzig, Henschel, Hentchel, Herrmann, Herzog, Hofman, Hofmann, Hönisch, Hunger, Kanis, Karte, Kästner, Knorr, Köhler, König, Korn, Krahmer, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Lae, Lehmann, Libers, Liebing, Lohmann, Ludewig, Manger, Matthes, Matz, Meding, Mehner, Methe, Mezger, Michael, Michel, Moller, Müller, Papsdorf, Pechstein, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Poppitz, Reim, Reißky, Rhemuß, Richter, Römer, Röser, Rößer, Rößler, Rothe, Rudorf, Saupe, Scharübel, Scheibe, Schindler, Schlawack, Schlegel, Schlimper, Schneider, Schramm, Serbe, Spreer, Stammer, Steger, Steiden, Stein, Steutte, Teichmann, Thatten, Thieme, Trenkmann, Uhlmann, Unger, Vollerdt, Vollert, Wagner, Weber, Weiske, Welker, Wendler, Werner, Wezold, Wießner, Zimmermann, Zschache, Zschage
09306Weiditz, SN, D-09306Burkhard, Graulich, Pfefferkorn, Welsch
09306Weißbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306Arnold, Dietze, Dille, Fiedler, Frauendorf, Hahn, Hoffmann, Krause, Lohmann, Reisky, Reißky, Voigt
09306Weißbach, SN, D-09306Jupe
09306Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)Aderhold, Ahnert, Anders, Anke, Asmus, Aßmann, Aßmus, Barth, Beckert, Bendorf, Berge, Berger, Bergmann, Berthold, Beyer, Bilz, Böhme, Bonitz, Böttger, Böttiger, Brückner, Buschman, Buschmann, Clauß, Dathe, Delling, Diem, Dittmann, Dittrich, Donner, Eisentraut, Eitner, Ermischer, Esche, Fischer, Francke, Franke, Frentzel, Frenzel, Friedemann, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Fröbel, Geißler, Georgi, Gerhardt, Gerstenberg, Gieling, Gläser, Gläßer, Gleißberg, Gotthardt, Grübler, Grunert, Gumprecht, Güntzel, Haase, Hahn, Hain, Heinicke, Heinig, Heinrich, Helm, Helsig, Hendel, Henschel, Hentschel, Herfter, Hermsdorf, Hermstorff, Herold, Herrmann, Hiller, Hoffmann, Holzmann, Hoppe, Hunger, Irmscher, Ittner, Jakob, Junge, Junghanß, Kanis, Kertzsch, Kläser, Kläßer, Knorr, Köhler, Köhn, Kolbe, Krebs, Krenckel, Kressner, Kretzschmar, Kühnerth, Lau, Lehmann, Liebers, Lindner, Lohma, Löhman, Lößnitzer, Lungwitz, Martin, Matthes, Matths, Meding, Mehner, Mehnert, Michael, Michel, Mierisch, Mispler, Moller, Mühler, Müller, Nauhauß, Naumann, Neuhaus, Oettelt, Otte, Papsdorf, Peters, Pfeifer, Piltz, Pilz, Poppitz, Pötzsch, Pultz, Raschke, Reichel, Reim, Reimann, Richter, Riedel, Röhrsdorff, Röser, Roßburg, Rößger, Rößler, Rößner, Rothe, Rüger, Saupe, Schaarschmidt, Scheibe, Schiefer, Schimmel, Schlegel, Schneider, Schönfeld, Schreiter, Schreyer, Schubert, Schulze, Schuricht, Seidel, Seifert, Seyffarth, Sittner, Spreer, Steger, Steidten, Stein, Steinert, Steiten, Stengel, Stockmann, Strohbach, Sturm, Teichman, Teichmann, Thalheim, Thate, Thiele, Thieme, Thienn, Thierbach, Trenkmann, Uhlmann, Vogel, Wagner, Walter, Weber, Wehner, Weicher, Weigmüller, Weißbach, Wendler, Werl, Winckler, Winkler, Zimmermann, Zöllner, Zschill, Zschille, Zschocke
09306Winkeln (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Cralapp, Heinrich, Henschel, Hunger, Ladegast, Matz, Michael, Poppitz, Quellmalz, Sachse, Saupe, Schlegel, Spreer, Unger
09306Wittgendorf (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Müller, Nöbel, Ronneberger, Seifert, Wermann, Wünsch
09306Zaßnitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Heine, Lohse, Michael, Richter, Ulbricht
09306Zetteritz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)Berthold, Delling, Fichtner, Fischer, Richter, Steger, Weber, Windisch, Zeißler
09306Zettlitz, SN, D-09306Bierung, Frenzel, Gehlofen, Grellmann, Hammer, Herzog, Huhlemann, Lohse, Lorenz, Mertig, Michael, Michel, Petzold, Rühle, Schreyer, Sieber, Stein, Stockmann, Teichmann, Thate, Windisch, Zimmermann
09306Zöllnitz (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Börner, Güntzel, Herzog, Lungwitz, Rehnitz, Sparborth, Welsch
09306Zschaagwitz (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306)Frenzel
09306Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)Fritsching, Fritzsching, Hayn, Henschel, Hentschel, Hermßdorff, Kluge, Krasselt, Lehm, Lehmann, Lungwitz, Müller, Nöbel, Pechstein, Petzold, Popitz, Poppitz, Poppiz, Posern, Richter, Römer, Saupe, Sittner, Steiten, Thierbach, Uhlman, Uhlmann, Ulbricht
09322Altpenig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Eißner, Esche, Frommelt, Gentsch, Giepner, Hähnel, Heinrich, Herbig, Hofmann, Jenich, Jochmann, Kästner, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Meißner, Oertel, Otte, Peucker, Resch, Sattler, Schönfeld, Schönherr, Silbermann, Sparbert, Steiner, Teicher, Wagner, Walther, Winckler, Winkler, Zimmermann, Zwicker
09322Alt-Penig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Geißler, Krage, Schuch
09322Amerika (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Kirchner
09322Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Ahner, Becker, Berger, Beyer, Bilz, Böttger, Colditz, Cramer, Dathe, Dorrenburg, Drescher, Eitner, Endmann, Eydner, Friedemann, Frieden, Friedmann, Fritsche, Fritsching, Fritzsche, Geitel, Görnitz, Götze, Graichen, Härtig, Häßler, Haustein, Heinicke, Heinker, Heinrich, Hofmann, Hönisch, Hönsch, Hoppe, Irmscher, Kirchner, Köhn, Korn, Kreil, Kühn, Kühnert, Ledig, Lindner, Matthes, Michael, Mühler, Müller, Nitzsche, Peters, Poppitz, Rabe, Reiter, Rößner, Rost, Saupe, Scheffler, Schimkat, Schindler, Schlimper, Schönfeld, Stein, Walder, Walter, Walther, Werner, Zwicker
09322Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Ahner, Berger, Böttger, Dannhauer, Eckardt, Eidner, Eitner, Enghardt, Eydner, Eylitz, Eytner, Frenzel, Giebner, Giepner, Heinig, Henning, Hoppe, Irmscher, Ittner, Jochler, Karte, Kästner, Kirbitz, Köthe, Kreßner, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühnert, Künert, Landgraf, Liebers, Liebert, Liebing, Lindner, Meinig, Michael, Müller, Nagel, Pahner, Pester, Peters, Peucker, Planer, Posern, Pultz, Richter, Rösche, Schaarschmidt, Schönherr, Schubert, Schultze, Schumann, Seifart, Seiler, Sittner, Sparbert, Steger, Steiden, Steinbach, Steiner, Steiten, Steuden, Steudten, Uhlemann, Uhlmann, Voit, Welker, Winkler, Zeißler, Zwicker
09322Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Ahner, Auerbach, Bretschneider, Eichler, Friedemann, Frieden, Fritzsche, Gentsch, Goldhahn, Günther, Härtig, Haustein, Heinrich, Hofmann, Kästner, Knorr, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Ledig, Nitzsche, Oertel, Peters, Porschel, Quellmalz, Schaarschmidt, Schmied, Schramm, Semper, Steiner, Teichmann, Uhlich, Uhlig, Veit, Wagner, Werner, Winkler, Zeißler, Zscherpe, Zwicker
09322Klein-Chursdorf (j. Chursdorf, SN, D-09322)Lincke
09322Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Anke, Aßmann, Bahndorf, Baier, Barthel, Bauer, Bayer, Becker, Berger, Blumstengel, Bober, Börner, Börnig, Clauß, Damm, Dietze, Dieze, Eichler, Engert, Enghardt, Enghart, Erler, Fischer, Frenzel, Friedemann, Frommelt, Frommhold, Geißler, Göpner, Graichen, Hainich, Hainig, Hänisch, Hartmann, Harzdorf, Harzendorf, Haynich, Hedrich, Heinich, Heinicke, Heinig, Heiniker, Heinrich, Herold, Heynig, Hofmann, Hönisch, Jahn, Jöpner, Kästner, Keubner, Koellner, Kolbe, Köllner, Korze, Kröber, Kuhn, Kühn, Lägel, Lange, Lau, Liebing, Lindner, Matthes, Meister, Meyner, Michaelis, Mohsdorf, Mooßdorff, Mossdorf, Moßdorf, Moßdorff, Müller, Öler, Päßler, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Pulster, Quellmalz, Richter, Riedel, Röder, Rößner, Sander, Scheibe, Schnabel, Schönfeld, Schulze, Schumann, Schüßler, Schuster, Sparberth, Sparbort, Sparborth, Sporbarth, Stein, Steinbach, Stiegler, Teichmann, Teuchmann, Thalheim, Thiem, Tirpe, Uhlich, Veit, Walter, Walther, Weber, Welker, Welsch, Wermann, Werner, Werrmann, Wigner, Winkler, Zschernisch, Zwicker
09322Leuba (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Philip
09322Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Berger, Cramer, Eichler, Götze, Graichen, Günther, Hartich, Harzendorf, Hegdemann?, Herold, Herrmann, Jähnig, Kirchner, Köhler, Krage, Kramer, Kühnert, Müller, Opitz, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Resch, Riedel, Römer, Schönfeld, Semper, Sitner, Sparbert, Steinbach, Wagner, Weber, Weise
09322Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Backmann, Berger, Bober, Bohne, Bretschneider, Cramer, Dathe, Dorrenburg, Eichler, Eidam, Engert, Enghardt, Erler, Fiedler, Forkmann, Frenzel, Friedemann, Geißler, Gentsch, Götze, Graichen, Greichen, Günther, Hainig, Hanschmann, Hartich, Hartig, Hartzendorf, Hartzendorff, Harzdorf, Harzendorf, Hegdemann?, Heilmann, Heincker, Heinicke, Heinig, Heinrich, Herold, Herrmann, Hertzsch, Hölzel, Jähnig, Karte, Kästner, Keyßelt, Kohl, Köhler, Krage, Kramer, Kreßner, Lauterbach, Lautrich, Ledig, Linke, Lüpffert, Milkau, Müller, Naumann, Nicol, Nitzsche, Oberländer, Otte, Peters, Pezold, Pezolt, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Quellmaltz, Quellmalz, Reichelt, Reichenbach, Richter, Riedel, Rössner, Schaarschmidt, Schäfer, Scheumann, Schlimper, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schubert, Schulze, Schwarze, Semper, Sparbert, Teichmann, Thieme, Thierbach, Vogel, Wagner, Walther, Weber, Weinrich, Welcker, Welker, Werner, Werrmann, Wiegner, Wildenhain, Wilhayn, Winter, Zeißig, Zwicker
09322Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Ahner, Ahnert, Astermann, Aurich, Backmann, Bendorff, Berthold, Biering, Bober, Bohne, Börner, Böttcher, Brauer, Crahmer, Cramer, Delling, Dietze, Dobritz, Eidner, Endmann, Enghardt, Eyding, Fichtner, Fischer, Förster, Frentzel, Frenzel, Freyer, Friebel, Friedemann, Fritzsching, Geißler, Gerhardt, Gleisberg, Görnitz, Göttner, Gräfe, Graulich, Graupner, Güntzelt, Hartmann, Harzendorf, Heermann, Hefft, Heilmann, Heinrich, Hentzschel, Heynich, Hofmann, Hönisch, Irmscher, Jänisch, Keyßelt, Killig, Kirmse, Köhn, Köthe, Krause, Krauße, Kretschmar, Kretzchmar, Kretzschmar, Kupfer, Lange, Leißring, Lerche, Lichtenstein, Liebernickel, Liebing, Limbach, Limmbach, Lindisch, Lindner, Lippmann, Ludwig, Mängel, Martin, Mätzold, May, Meinig, Mende, Methe, Mühler, Müller, Niebel, Papsdorf, Pausch, Peters, Petzoldt, Pfau, Pfefferkorn, Plötner, Pohlers, Poppitz, Quellmalz, Reimann, Riedel, Rohmkopff, Röhr, Roßburg, Rößner, Rost, Rudolph, Saupe, Scheffler, Schindler, Schlimper, Schmidt, Stein, Teichmann, Thieme, Tirpe, Uhlich (Uhlig), Vogel, Vollerdt, Vollert, Walther, Weinrich, Welker, Winckler, Winkler, Zimmermann, Zschache
09322Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Graichen, Heymig
09322Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Dietze, Eichler, Erler, Forkmann, Geißler, Graichen, Greichen, Hartich, Hartzendorf, Harzendorf, Hegdemann?, Heinig, Herold, Lauterbach, Lautrich, Matthes, Pezold, Pezolt, Pohlers, Quellmaltz, Quellmalz, Reichelt, Riedel, Scheibe, Schlimper, Semper, Thieme, Weber, Welker, Wiegner
09322Penig, SN, D-09322Ahner, Ahnert, Ammerbach, Annesorg, Aurich, Backmann, Bakmann, Bauch, Bauer, Beckert, Berger, Bernhardt, Beyer, Biering, Bilz, Blumenstengel, Börner, Böttcher, Böttger, Böttiger, Brauer, Bräutigam, Bretschneider, Brix, Broßmann, Burckhardt, Busch, Buschwitz, Colditz, Cramer, Dannhauer, Delling, Dietrich, Dietze, Dittrich, Donat, Donnerhack, Dornburg, Dorrenburg, Eckardt, Eichler, Eidam, Eidner, Eilitz, Eißner, Eitner, Eli, Emke, Enghardt, Esche, Eydner, Eylitz, Eytner, Faselt, Fasold, Feige, Fiedler, Fiegl, Finsterbusch, Fischer, Flader, Förster, Francke, Frank, Franke, Frenzel, Friedemann, Frieden, Frietzsche, Fritsche, Fritzsch, Fritzsche, Fromhold, Frommelt, Frommhold, Fuchs, Furkmann, Geißler, Geitel, Gentsch, Gerade?, Gerhardt, Gerstenberger, Gerth, Gey, Giebner, Giepner, Goldhahn, Gölner, Gottfried, Gotthardt, Götze, Grafe, Gräfe, Graichen, Gräntz, Graubner, Graumer, Graupner, Graupner-Krauß, Gresner, Grohmann, Gründler, Günther, Haberkorn, Haensig, Hahmann, Hahn, Hähnel, Hainich, Hainig, Hanschmann, Häntzgen, Hardtig, Harnisch, Härtel, Härtig, Hartmann, Hartwig, Hartzendorf, Hartzendorff, Harzdorf, Harzendorf, Haufe, Hauschild, Haustein, Heil, Heilmann, Heine, Heiner, Heinich, Heinig, Heinker, Heinrich, Helbig, Hempel, Henig, Henning, Hentschel, Herbig, Herold, Herrmann, Hertzsch, Hesse, Hirschel, Höfer, Hoffmann, Höfler, Hofmann, Hohl, Hönig, Hoppe, Hornauer, Hößler, Hummitzsch, Hunger, Hunger (Hinger), Ihle, Ilgen, Illgen, Irmischer, Irmscher, Ittner, Jäger, Jähnig, Jochler, Jochmann, Jöpner, Jordan, Karte, Kästner, Kayser, Kerbe, Kethe, Kiesling, Kirbitz, Kirchner, Kirsch, Klemm, Kluge, Knöfler, Knorr, Kohl, Köhler, Köhn, Köppen, Korb, Korn, Krage, Kramer, Krause, Kreßner, Kretzschmar, Kreuz, Krezschmar, Krößner, Krutzsch, Kühn, Kühnert, Künert, Kuntze, Kunze, Künzel, Landgraf, Lange, Lau, Lauterbach, Lautrich, Ledig, Lehmann, Leibnitz, Leichsnering, Leopold, Libers, Liebeneiner, Liebers, Liebert, Lincke, Lindner, Litzner, Löser, Lützner, Mädel, Mädler, Mahn, Manger, Martin, Matthes, Mehnert, Meinert, Meinig, Meißner, Mende, Merthen, Meyer, Michael, Mickeleit, Milkau, Moßdorff, Mühl, Mühler, Müller, Nagel, Naumann, Neuhahn, Niebel, Nitsche, Nitzsche, Oertel, Ott, Otte, Pahner, Panzer, Pässler, Päßler, Pechstein, Pester, Peters, Petzold, Peucker, Pfefferkorn, Philip, Piltz, Pilz, Plänckner, Planer, Poetzsch, Pohl, Pohlers, Pöhlmann, Polster, Porschel, Pöschel, Posern, Pötzsch, Pracht, Prang, Pulster, Pultz, Quaas, Quellmalz, Raetzer, Ranfft, Rätzer, Rauschenbach, Rebeling, Rebling, Reichardt, Reinhard, Resch, Richter, Riedel, Römer, Römler, Rößer, Roßner, Rucktäschel, Rüdel, Sattler, Schaarschmidt, Scheubner, Schilde, Schilling, Schindler, Schlotthauer, Schmid, Schmied, Schmiedel, Schneider, Schönfeld, Schönfelder, Schönherr, Schramm, Schröder, Schröter, Schubart, Schubert, Schuch, Schultze, Schumann, Schütze, Schwotzer, Seidel, Seifart, Seiler, Semper, Senger, Senkbeil, Seyfert, Seyffart, Sieber, Siegert, Siemonat, Silbermann, Singer, Sitner, Sittner, Spanntig, Sparbert, Starke, Steger, Steiden, Steidten, Stein, Steinbach, Steiner, Steinert, Steiten, Steude, Steuden, Steudten, Stolle, Teicher, Teichman, Teichmann, Thalheim, Thieme, Thorschmidt, Trümer, Türke, Türpe, Tyrpe, Uhlemann, Uhlich, Uhlig, Uhlmann, Ungar, Unger, Urban, Valentin, Viehweg, Vogel, Voigt, Voit, Wächtler, Wagner, Walther, Weber, Weck, Weinert, Weise, Weißbach, Welker, Wentzel, Wenzel, Werner, Werrmann, Wildenhain, Winckler, Winkler, Winter, Zahn, Zeisler, Zeißler, Zimmermann, Zöllner, Zscherpe, Zwicker
09322Steinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Enghardt, Hainig, Heinig, Kohl, Landgraf, Schreyer, Senf, Steinbach, Thiem, Thieme, Thim, Thime, Welcker
09322Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Aurich, Backmann, Berger, Böttcher, Böttger, Böttiger, Broßmann, Burckhardt, Dietrich, Eitner, Eydner, Fiedler, Fiegl, Geißler, Gentsch, Günther, Hainig, Hartwig, Hartzendorff, Harzdorf, Haustein, Heinich, Henig, Henning, Hönig, Kethe, Kirchner, Kirsch, Knöfler, Korb, Kühn, Kühnert, Künzel, Liebert, Lindner, Martin, Mühl, Müller, Nitzsche, Pester, Peters, Pohlers, Rabe, Reichardt, Riedel, Rüdel, Schaufuß, Schlotthauer, Schneider, Schönfeld, Schröter, Schubart, Semper, Steiden, Steiner, Steinert, Steuden, Steudten, Teichman, Teichmann, Tyrpe, Viehweg, Vogel, Winckler, Winkler, Zeisler, Zeißler, Zwicker
09322Thierbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Beyer, Graichen, Hahn, Heinig, Ittner, Kayser, Kramer, Nitzsche, Richter, Schaarschmidt, Schönfeld, Werrmann, Wildenhain
09322Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322)Bohne, Dathe, Dorrenburg, Eidam, Enghardt, Erler, Frenzel, Geißler, Gensch, Götze, Günther, Harzendorf, Heilmann, Heinicke, Heinig, Heinrich, Herold, Kohl, König, Krage, Lautrich, Lüpffert, Milkau, Müller, Pezold, Pfefferkorn, Richter, Riedel, Rössner, Scheumann, Schubert, Wagner, Walther, Weber, Welcker, Welker, Werner, Zwicker
09322Zinnberg (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)Dietze, Dittrich, Fiedler, Frommelt, Goldhahn, Günther, Jöpner, Kühn, Kühnert, Löffler, Meinert, Müller, Pester, Richter, Riedel, Römer, Rüdel, Scherf, Schönfeld, Schramm, Steide, Winkler, Zwicker
09326Aitzendorf, SN, D-09326Kern, Liebers, Michaelis, Müller, Preuss
09326Altgeringswalde (j. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326)Arnold, Dathe, Goldammer, Günther, Lange, Lehmann, Ludwig, Müller, Petzold, Pulster, Schlawack, Schuster, Stockmann, Teichmann, Thiele, Weiss, Winkler
09326Arras, SN, D-09326Benedickt, Dathe, Fuhrmann, Gruhl, Günther, Hauboldt, Ruppelt, Teichmann
09326Dittmannsdorf, SN, D-09326Naumann, Polster, Storl
09326Geringswalde, SN, D-09326Andreas, Arnold, Bemmann, Börner, Braune, Buchheim, Colditz, Dämmig, Dathe, Döring, Frenzel, Freyberg, Fritzsche, Gätzsch, Gaudlitz, Gehlofen, Gerlach, Goldammer, Gölner, Graich, Gruhl, Günther, Hauboldt, Hilner, Hinckelmann, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hoyer, Huhn, Jungkurt, Killig, Köhler, Kühlig, Kühnert, Kürth, Lange, Läusel, Lehmann, Lemnitz, Liebers, Lippolt, Lohse, Ludwig, Mertig, Michael, Michaelis, Müller, Naumann, Öhmichen, Opitz, Opiz, Otto, Petzelt, Petzold, Pohlink, Polster, Preuss, Pulster, Reibetanz, Richter, Rohr, Römer, Rühle, Ruppelt, Schilde, Schilling, Schubert, Schulze, Schuricht, Schuster, Steidtmann, Stockmann, Stuhlmacher, Teichmann, Thalheim, Thiele, Unger, Vogler, Weber, Weiss, Wende, Winkler, Zimmermann, Zinnert, Zschau, Zugeruck
09326Hilmsdorf (j. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326)Dämmig, Goldammer, Hoyer, Kühnert, Lange, Lehmann, Lemnitz, Naumann, Preuss, Pulster, Stockmann, Winkler, Zugeruck
09326Holzhausen, SN, D-09326Eckardt, Kränkel, Quaas
09326Hoyersdorf (j. Holzhausen b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09326)Dathe, Thiele, Weinrich
09326Klostergeringswalde (j. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326)Bemmann, Braune, Römer
09326Mühle Arras (j. Arras, SN, D-09326)Fuhrmann, Teichmann
09326Neuwallwitz (j. Holzhausen b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09326)Goldammer, Heyne, Krenkel, Lützke, Otto, Zinnert
09326Ober-Claußnitz (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09326)Delling, Ermischer, Ermsicher, Fischer, Hahn, Irmischer, Naumann
09328Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Ahnert, Barthel, Behrendt, Biltz, Bilz, Böttger, Chramer, Crahmer, Eisentraut, Endmann, Fiedler, Gläser, Große, Heinrich, Heller, Hentschel, Heylmann, Hoppe, Kirchberger, Krahmer, Kretzschmar, Mende, Papsdorf, Petzold, Pohlers, Puzicha, Röding, Röser, Roßburg, Rüger, Schaarschmidt, Scheffler, Schlimper, Schumann, Semper, Sittner, Stein, Steiner, Thierbach, Weber, Weißbach, Wießner, Winckler, Winkler, Zschache, Zwicker
09328Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Benndorf, Berger, Dathe, Ehrhardt, Francke, Freiberg, Fritzsching, Heinrich, Hermßdorff, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hunger, Junghans, Junghanß, Jungkurt, Kaubisch, Kreßner, Krutzsch, Lau, Matthes, Meinig, Müller, Peucker, Richter, Riedel, Rüger, Saupe, Scheffler, Schulze, Singer, Spreer, Stein, Weinrich, Wermann, Wießner, Winckler
09328Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Asmus, Aßmann, Barth, Biltz, Bilz, Drescher, Eisentraut, Fiedler, Francke, Fritzsche, Gerstenberger, Götze, Hayn, Hendel, Hentchel, Hentschel, Hermßdorf, Hermßdorff, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hunger, Junghanß, Knorr, Köhler, Köthe, Krutzsch, Künzel, Lange, Liebers, Liebing, Lindner, Modes, Müller, Naumann, Pfeifer, Reichel, Reim, Richter, Röser, Rößner, Rüger, Saupe, Scheffler, Schlimper, Schluttig, Schreyer, Schulze, Sittner, Steger, Stein, Tirpe, Wagner, Weinrich, Wild, Winckler, Winkler, Zschache
09328Göritzhain-Wiederberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Hendel, Hoppe, Hunger, Stein, Trenkmann
09328Göritzhain-Wilhelminenberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Gerstenberger, Köhn, Mende, Müller, Steiden, Stein, Winckler
09328Großschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Härtig, Hönsch, Matthes, Nußbaum, Schlimper, Schüßler, Senf
09328Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Biering, Bierung, Enghardt, Flemig, Frentzel, Frenzel, Geißler, Heilmann, Hentzschel, Hermsdorf, Huhlemann, Kretzschmar, Lange, Lerche, Limbach, Limmbach, Meinig, Mühler, Müller, Pfau, Schlimper, Welker, Winkler
09328Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Ahnert, Asmuß, Aßmann, Aurich, Backmann, Barth, Barthel, Behrendt, Benndorf, Berger, Biltz, Bilz, Blumstengel, Böttcher, Böttger, Brommer, Chramer, Clauß, Crahmer, Dannhauer, Dathe, Donner, Ehrhardt, Eichler, Eisentraut, Eitner, Endmann, Eydner, Fiedler, Finsterbusch, Fischer, Forkmann, Francke, Franke, Freiberg, Friedemann, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Furkmann, Gadert, Geiler, Gerstenberger, Gläser, Gleisberg, Gölner, Götze, Große, Härtig, Hartmann, Hayn, Heilmann, Heinig, Heinrich, Heller, Hempel, Hendel, Hentschel, Hermßdorf, Hermßdorff, Heßler, Hetzer, Heylmann, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hößler, Hunger, Ihle, Irmscher, Ittner, Jakob, Junghans, Junghanß, Kanis, Kaubisch, Killig, Kirchberger, Köhler, Köhn, Kolbe, Köthe, Krahmer, Kramer, Krause, Krebs, Krenckel, Kreßner, Kretzschmar, Krutsch, Krutzsch, Kühn, Lau, Lautrich, Legel, Lindner, Matthes, Mätzold, Meinig, Mende, Meusel, Michael, Michel, Modes, Moller, Mühl, Müller, Naumann, Nöbel, Nußbaum, Papsdorf, Päßler, Pester, Peters, Petzold, Peucker, Pfeifer, Puzicha, Reimann, Reißig, Richter, Riedel, Röding, Röser, Roßburg, Rößner, Rothe, Rüger, Saupe, Schaarschmidt, Scheffler, Schlimper, Schönfeld, Schuricht, Semper, Serbe, Simon, Singer, Sittner, Sperling, Spreer, Steger, Steiden, Stein, Steiner, Steinert, Teichman, Tirpe, Uhlmann, Wagner, Weber, Weigmüller, Weinrich, Weißbach, Welker, Wermann, Wießner, Winckler, Winkler, Zimmermann, Zschache, Zwicker
09328Kleinschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Engert, Hönisch, Hönsch, Köhn, Kreßner
09328Lunzenau, SN, D-09328Ahner, Aßmann, Aßmus, Bach, Backmann, Bakmann, Balthasar, Baum, Bechstein, Beck, Bellmann, Berthold, Beyer, Biering, Bilz, Blumstengel, Bock, Bönitz, Böttger, Cramer, Delling, Dietrich, Dobritz, Dörrer, Dossin, Dreißigacker, Ebersbach, Eckhold, Eichler, Engelmann, Engert, Enghardt, Finsterbusch, Förster, Francke, Frenzel, Freytag, Fritsche, Fritzsch, Geiler, Geißler, Gentsch, Gerhardt, Gerstenberger, Gleditzsch, Grachig, Großer, Günther, Hälsig, Hartig, Häse, Haubold, Hegewald, Heinig, Heinrich, Hellmer, Helmer, Hermsdorf, Herrmann, Hippold, Hofmann, Höltzel, Hölzel, Hönisch, Hönsch, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hösel, Hübler, Jordan, Kahnt, Killig, Klemm, Köhn, König, Kramer, Krasselt, Kreßner, Krug, Kühn, Lange, Langguth, Liebert, Lindner, Lippmann, Lohr, Manger, Matthes, Mehnert, Meister, Mende, Metzler, Michael, Morgenstern, Mühl, Müller, Neubert, Nitsche, Nitzel, Nöbel, Nötzold, Papsdorf, Peters, Pfahl, Pfefferkorn, Pfitzner, Punzet, Raeder, Ranft, Reichardt, Reißig, Richter, Riedel, Röder, Röding, Röhrborn, Rößner, Roth, Rüdiger, Schaarschmid, Schaarschmidt, Scharre, Scharschmidt, Scheffler, Scheibe, Schellenberger, Schilling, Schindler, Schlimper, Schmidt, Schödel, Schöllhammer, Schönfeld, Schönherr, Schöniger, Schreyer, Schubert, Schulze, Schüßler, Schwoi, Seeger, Senkbeil, Seyffarth, Siegert, Sonntag, Sparbert, Sparborth, Stammer, Steger, Stein, Steiner, Steinert, Taubert, Teichmann, Thomä, Thorschmidt, Trebs, Trincks, Uebel, Uhlig, Ullrich, Vodel, Vogel, Vogler, Wagner, Walther, Waurich, Weickert, Weinrich, Werner, Willhayn, Winkler, Wolf, Wozniak, Wrchlawsky, Zimmermann, Zinsmann, Zinßmann, Zwicker
09328Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Ahner, Backmann, Bauer, Bendorf, Beyer, Blumstengel, Böttger, Crahmer, Cramer, Dannhauer, Dieme, Eilitz, Engert, Enghart, Fiedler, Flemming, Forkmann, Frentzel, Frenzel, Friedemann, Friedmann, Fritsching, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Graichen, Günther, Hartig, Härtig, Hartmann, Hartzendorf, Harzendorf, Heermann, Heinrich, Heinzig, Hentschel, Herfurth, Herrmann, Hönisch, Hönsch, Irmscher, John, Kramer, Kuhn, Kühn, Kühnert, Kühnhardt, Künzel, Limbach, Lindner, Lipfert, Lüpfert, Matthes, Morgenstern, Müller, Opiz, Pester, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Reim, Reimann, Richter, Rieser, Rohmkopff, Romkopf, Romkopff, Rost, Schenkel, Schindler, Schlimper, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schröder, Siegert, Sittner, Sparberdt, Sparbert, Sparborth, Steger, Stein, Steiner, Teichmann, Thieme, Tirpe, Türpe, Uhlich, Uhlich (Uhlig), Winckler, Winkler, Zeißler, Zwicker
09328Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Ahner, Becker, Blumenstengel, Blumstengel, Bönitz, Börner, Crahmer, Cramer, Engert, Förster, Frieden, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Geißler, Gentsch, Götze, Harzendorf, Heinrich, Hentzschel, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Jahn, Keyßelt, Kramer, Lau, Lautrich, Lindner, May, Müller, Niebel, Oertel, Papsdorf, Peters, Petzold, Petzoldt, Pfefferkorn, Reim, Rother, Schaarschmidt, Schäfer, Schlimper, Steiten, Stengel, Teichmann, Terpe, Thiem, Thieme, Tirpe, Unger, Walther, Weber, Weiße, Winkler, Zeißler, Zschache, Zwicker
09328Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Ahner, Aßmann, Aßmus, Backmann, Bauer, Bendorf, Berger, Berghändel, Beyer, Biltz, Bilz, Blumstengel, Böttger, Böttiger, Braunroth, Bretschneider, Brückner, Colditz, Crahmer, Cramer, Dathe, Delling, Dieme, Dorrenburg, Dossin, Ebersbach, Eilitz, Eitner, Endmann, Engert, Enghart, Entzmann, Eydner, Fischer, Flemming, Forkmann, Förster, Francke, Frentzel, Frenzel, Friedemann, Frieden, Friedmann, Fritsche, Fritsching, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Geitel, Gerhardt, Götze, Graefe, Gräfe, Graichen, Günther, Hartig, Härtig, Hartzendorf, Harzendorf, Hase, Haustein, Heermann, Heilmann, Heinicke, Heinig, Heinker, Heinrich, Heinzig, Helbig, Heller, Hellmer, Helmer, Hentschel, Hentzschel, Herfurth, Hermsdorf, Hermßdorff, Herrmann, Heß, Hofmann, Hölzel, Hönisch, Hönsch, Hoppe, Hortenbach, Hunger, Irmscher, John, Jordan, Killig, Kirbach, Kirchner, Klemmler, Köhler, Köhn, Kolbe, König, Korn, Krahmer, Kramer, Kreil, Kuhn, Kühn, Kühnert, Kühnhardt, Lau, Ledig, Liebers, Limbach, Lindner, Linke, Lipfert, Löffler, Löhman, Lüpfert, Lützner, Mädler, Martini, Matthes, Mehnert, Methe, Meusel, Michael, Modes, Morgenstern, Mühler, Müller, Naumann, Niebel, Nietschke, Nitzsche, Nötzold, Opiz, Pester, Peters, Pfefferkorn, Pohlers, Reim, Reimann, Reiter, Richter, Riedel, Rieser, Röder, Rohmkopff, Röhrborn, Romkopf, Romkopff, Röser, Rößner, Rost, Schaarschmidt, Scheffler, Scheibe, Schenkel, Scherf, Schimkat, Schindler, Schlimper, Schmidt, Schmied, Schönfeld, Schramm, Schröder, Schröter, Schuster, Siegert, Sittner, Sparberdt, Sparbert, Sparberth, Sparborth, Spreer, Steger, Steide, Stein, Steiner, Störl, Süßing, Teichmann, Thieme, Thorschmidt, Tirpe, Türpe, Uhlich (Uhlig), Uhlig, Veit, Walder, Walter, Walther, Weher, Weinrich, Weise, Werner, Wießner, Wildenhain, Wilke, Winckler, Windisch, Winkler, Zeißler, Zwicker
09328Schlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)Engert, Hönsch, Matthes, Peters, Richter, Schlimper, Schüßler
09337Bernsdorf b. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337Dost, Meyer, Schindler, Zschirpe
09337Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337Bochmann, Crimmann, Dietz, Förster, Francke, Franke, Götze, Lämmel, Landrock, Lemmel, Mothes, Müller, Schreiter, Steinbach, Temmler, Tezner, Vogel, Wolff, Zschirpe
09337Callenberg, SN, D-09337Bady, Böhme, Böttcher, Dost, Eckhardt, Eifert, Friedrich, Glänzel, Hardtig, Hartig, Härtig, Haupt, Heine, Heintzig, Helbig, Himmelreich, Hübschmann, Illgen, Illing, Kette, Koch, Krasselt, Kühnert, Lange, Lindner, Martin, Müller, Oeser, Parthum, Pinther, Röder, Röller, Roscher, Runst, Schneider, Schramm, Schüßler, Selbmann, Sieber, Stieler, Trendler, Vogel, Weinhold, Welker, Winhold, Zschoke
09337Ernstthal (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337)Aurich, Böttger, Enzmann, Frentzel, Frenzel, Gruno, Heintzig, Himmelreich, Hoborka, Krüger, Kühnert, Liebert, Ludwig, Schubart, Schulze, Seidel, Seifert, Stephan, Teucher, Töpel, Weise, Weißpflug, Wittich
09337Falken (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Esche, Friderich, Grimm, Haupt, Koch, Roscher, Schramm, Schubarth, Schüßler, Vogel, Wagner, Welker, Zscherpe
09337Grumbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Bady, Donner, Fritsche, Hainel, Hartig, Henschel, Hüter, Müller, Riedel, Schmied, Schönfeld, Schönfelder, Zill
09337Hermsdorf (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337)Crimmann, Francke, Franke, Meyer, Müller, Steinbach, Vogel, Wolff, Zschirpe
09337Hohenstein (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337)Ahner, Dähne, Esche, Fiedler, Goldschmidt, Häußler, Hoborka, Irmscher, Jähnert, Mehnert, Niedner, Scharschmidt, Schramm, Schüppel, Seifert, Weise, Weißbäck, Wunderlich
09337Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337Anke, Baumgartl, Beyer, Bitterich, Döring, Dürr, Hoborka, König, Lange, Otto, Pohl, Schindler, Winkler
09337Langenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Diekersdorf (?), Franke, Hoffmann, Kühnert, Lämmel, Martin, Merten, Möller, Müller, Pätzold, Resche, Richter, Schmidt, Schubarth, Schüßler, Vogel, Wagner, Wolff
09337Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Arnold, Bauch, Bergmann, Berthum, Böhm, Böhme, Böttcher, Breitfeld, Dost, Esche, Friderich, Friederich, Friedrich, Gränz, Grimm, Gumprecht, Hardtig, Hartig, Haupt, Heinig, Herold, Heroldt, Hoffmann, Irmscher, Jumprecht, Kirmse, Koch, Kolbe, Kretschmar, Kröber, Kühnert, Landgraf, Lange, Liebert, Lindner, Link, Lüpfert, Martin, Müller, Otto, Parthum, Pätzold, Petzold, Polster, Rab, Resche, Richter, Riedel, Roscher, Rudolph, Rüger, Schramm, Schuberth, Schüßler, Steinbach, Stiegler, Thieme, Uhlmann, Veit, Vogel, Wagner, Wilhayn, Willhayn, Winckler, Wunderlich, Zscherpe, Zschirpe
09337Meinsdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Geiler, Landgraf, Schüßler
09337NiederCallenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Glänzel, Runst, Schramm
09337Reichenbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)Böhme, Dost, Eifert, Illgen, Illing, Koch, Lange, Parthum, Rudolph, Stiegler, Uhlmann, Wagner, Weinhold, Weise, Winkler
09337Rüsdorf (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337)Crimmann, Meyer, Schreiter, Schubert, Zschirpe
09337Wüstenbrand (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337)Bogmann, Bretschneider, Fiedler, Härtig, Landgraf, Linke, Lößner, Richter, Schubert, Seifert, Spindler, Ulrich, Unger, Vogel, Winkler, Winter
09350Callnberg (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350)Barth, Böhm, Franke, Fritzsche, Held, Schmidt, Schneider, Selbmann
09350Heinrichsort (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350)Arzig, Mönnich, Pierer, Pönitz
09350Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350Arnold, Arzig, Barth, Beil, Bergmann, Böhm, Brautzsch, Breitfeld, Degen, Donat, Flader, Franke, Fuchs, Gabler, Held, Illinger, Kessler, Kleindienst, Köhler, Körner, Kretzchmar, Kretzschmar, Kühling, Landrock, Lipfert, Ludwig, Meier, Merkel, Merten, Mönnich, Mothes, Müller, Otto, Pessler, Petermann, Reinhold, Richter, Schmidt, Schulze, Schüppel, Schwalbe, Strunz, Tetzner, Thierfelder, Thost, Treml, Uhlich (Uhlig), Vodel, Vogel, Wilhelm, Winkler
09350Rödlitz (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350)Arzig, Löffler, Pönitz, Schulze, Vodel, Weigel, Wersig
09350Schäller (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350Heimer
09353Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353Barth, Benedix, Bonitz, Delling, Dost, Drechsel, Francke, Friedrich, Fuchs, Heintze, Herzog, Hoborka, Kirsch, König, Kraft, Kuhn, Martin, Nötzel, Otto, Pfüller, Portack, Reichel?, Reinhold, Schindler, Schirmer, Schneider, Seydel, Spindler, Tetzner, Vogel
09355Gersdorf b. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09355Donat, Illing, Kraft, Schindler, Thost
09355Gersdorf, SN, D-09355Bonitz, Engel, Foerster, Förster, Glänzel, Illing, Kirsch, Lindner, Müller, Nötzel, Selbmann, Steinbach, Temmler, Vogel
09356Kuhschnappel (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356)Bauch, Dost, Dürr, Flechsig, Hüter, Kirsch, Kuntze, Lindner, Otto, Schmidt, Sonntag, Zill
09356Lobsdorf (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356)Dost, Dürr, Heintzig, Irmscher, Kirsch, König, Landgraf, Lindner, Martin, Otto, Schmidt, Selbmann, Zill
09356Obercallenberg (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356)Härtig, Kirsch, Schregel, Winhold
09356St. Egidien, SN, D-09356Andreas, Kleindienst, Kuntze, Mothes, Niedner, Schnorrbusch, Schramm, Stiegler, Werner, Zierhold
09356St. Ilgen (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356)Helwig, Rabe
09356Tirschheim (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356)Hüter, Schmied, Zill
09358Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09358Glänzel, Grimmann, Illing, Müller
09366Gablenz (j. Stollberg, Erzgeb., SN, D-09366)Fischer, Leonhardt, Nobis
09366Hoheneck (j. Stollberg, SN, D-09366)Franke, Schraps
09366Mitteldorf (j. Stollberg, Erzgeb., SN, D-09366)Günther, Vorwerk
09366Niederdorf, SN, D-09366Hofmann
09366Oberdorf (j. Stollberg, SN, D-09366)Glänzel
09366Stollberg, SN, D-09366Annesorg, Arnold, Bergt, Dostmann, Fischer, Franke, Geißler, Glänzel, Günther, Hofmann, Illing, Lehm, Leonhardt, Lorenz, Merkel, Nobis, Oeltchner, Rau, Richter, Schaarschmidt, Schraps, Schüppel, Türpe, Uhlig, Voigt, Vorwerk, Wetzel
09376Neuwiese (j. Oelsnitz, SN, D-09376)Graupner
09376Oelsnitz, SN, D-09376Bauer, Bochmann, Bucher, Emmerlich, Fleischer, Geißler, Grünert, Häussler, Kessler, Kraft, Lorenz, Seidel, Steinert, Wendler
09380Günsdorf, SN, D-09380Läßig
09380Thalheim, SN, D-09380Drechsel, Drescher, Eichler, Förster, Frenzel, Friedrich, Grosser, Hahn, Hässler, Hofmann, Höschel, Kestel, Kluge, Knobloch, Köhler, Köler, Langer, Leichsenring, Lemmel, Lessig, Löffler, Löfler, Meier, Merten, Müller, Nebel, Ott, Peschel, Pfleger, Philipp, Prisel, Roscher, Rudel, Rupelt, Scheidhauer, Scherzer, Sehm, Trautmann, Weis, Weise, Weiß, Wendler, Wetzel
09385Kirchberg (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385)Forbrig, Franck, Francke, Franke,, Heintzmann, Hösel, Köhler, Lasch, Müller, Püschmann, Schultze, Schulze, Wendekamp
09385Lugau, SN, D-09385Barth, Benedix, Bucher, Coburger, Gränitz, Gräntz, Hübler, Merten, Metzner, Müller, Otto, Pochmann, Richter, Schultze, Schulz, Schulze, Schüppel, Uhlig, Zacharias
09385Ursprung (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385)Aurich, Benedix, Forbrig, Herzog, Hübler, Kuniß, Linke, Meier, Müller, Richter, Uhlig, Wendekamp
09387Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387Drechsel, Held, Hunger, Mädler, Naumann, Rupelt, Weiß
09387Leuckersdorf (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387)Mädler, Schüppel, Selbmann
09387Leukersdorf, SN, D-09387Arnold, Benedix, Forbrig, Franck, Franke, Herold, Reichelt, Richter, Uhlig, Winkler
09387Pfaffenhain (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387)Forbrig, Franck, Francke, Franke, Franke,, Hofmann, Lasch, Püschmann, Richter, Schultze, Schulze
09387Seifersdorf (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387)Benedix, Herzog, Müller, Richter, Uhlig
09390Gornsdorf, SN, D-09390Amend, Drechsel, Frenzel, Kreysig, Pfüller, Rother, Sehm
09390Meinersdorf, SN, D-09390Drechsel, Frenzel, Kaiser, Linke, Pfüller
09392Auerbach, Erzgeb, SN, D-09392Bitterlich, Ihle, Knoll, Markert, Walther
09394Hohndorf, SN, D-09394Bach, Beil, Fleischer, Friedrich, Hammerschmidt, Herzog, Merten, Mothes, Müller, Pierer, Pönitz, Schneider, Schnerr, Schwalbe, Stoy, Wiltsch
09395Hormersdorf, Erzgeb., SN, D-09395Amend
09399Niederwürschnitz, SN, D-09399Annesorg, Forbrig, Lorenz, Nötzel, Steinert, Uhlmann
09405Dittmannsdorf (j. Gornau, SN, D-09405)Beyer, Ihle, Taube
09405Gornau, SN, D-09405Dietze, Großer, Haase, Roscher, Schubert, Wagner
09405Zschopau, SN, D-09405Bahrt, Baldauf, Barth, Dietrich, Findeisen, Genßel, Gränz, Groschupp, Großer, Haase, Harter, Heckel, Heeger, Hirsch, Hofmann, Krause, Lohse, Nagel, Nietzel, Oehme, Pfaff, Roscher, Sachse, Schmidt, Schuricht, Steiner, Taube, Teupitz, Tucher, Uhlich, Uhlig, Ullmann, Ullrich, Wagner, Weber, Weiße, Wickleder, Winkler
09419Herold (j. Thum-Herold), SN, D-09419Böhm, Burkhardt, Friedel, Gerlach, Gläser, Neumann, Oestereich, Rausch, Roscher, Thierfelder
09419Jahnsbach, SN, D-09419Kemmt, Loos, Markert, Meyer
09419Thum, Erzgeb., SN, D-09419Arnold, Burkhardt, Delitzsch, Donner, Drechsler, Fiedler, Gerlach, Kemmt, Loos, Markert, Meyer, Stieler, Thiemer, Uhlig, Walther
09423Gelenau, SN, D-09423Bartel, Böhm, Cuntz, Dietz, Fleischer, Gräbner, Harzer, Heinrich, Heinzig, Hesmann, Hofmann, Irmisch, Knobloch, Knoboch, Köhler, Labetzsch, Liebmann, Lippmann, Markert, May, Richter, Rother, Schäfer, Sommer, Uhlich, Uhlig, Viertel, Wieland, Winkler, Wolff
09427Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427Ebert, Feig, Fischer, Hahmann, Höfer, Hoffmann, Hunger, Läßig, Letzig, Listner, Loos, Looß, Markert, Opitz, Rausch, Schaarschmidt, Schneider, Stieler, Stopp, Uhlich, Uhlig, Vogel, Zimler
09429Falkenbach (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429)Bilz, Graubner, Herrmann, Käubler, Melzer, Pährisch, Reuter
09429Gehringswalde, SN, D-09429Weber
09429Hilmersdorf (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429)Zimmermann
09429Hopfgarten b. Zschopau, SN, D-09429Weber
09429Schönbrunn (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429)Bilz, Hofmann, Käubler, Meyer, Schaarschmid
09429Schönbrunn b. Zschopau, SN, D-09429Drechsler, Hermann, Kreher, Melzer, Perisch
09429Streckewalde, SN, D-09429Dost, Fiedler, Nestler, Schaarschmidt
09429Wolkenstein, Sachs, SN, D-09429Helbig, Weber
09430Drebach, SN, D-09430Barth, Baßler, Bauer, Böhm, Brix, Burkhardt, Clauss, Dieterich, Diettrich, Dost, Drechsel, Eddel, Ende am, Fiedler, Findeisen, Fleischer, Friedel, Gerlach, Gerlich, Gläser, Graube, Güntzel, Hahmann, Hase, Hermann, Höpner, Hörnig, Irmisch, Kunzel, Lasch, Lasche, Lippmann, Lose, May, Mehner, Meiner, Melzer, Metzner, Mönch, Naumann, Neumann, Oehme, Pährisch, Petzelt, Rausch, Reichel, Röntzsch, Roscher, Rößler, Sättler, Scheibner, Schertzer, Scherzer, Schönland, Schubert, Schultheiß, Schuster, Seidel, Sieber, Steudel, Stopp, Taube, Tschoche, Uhlich, Uhlig, Uhlmann, Ulich, Weber, Winckler, Winkler, Wolf, Zeidler, Zeitler
09430Oberdrebach (j. Drebach, SN, D-09430)Gerlich
09430Venusberg, SN, D-09430Barth, Böhm, Dieterich, Dost, Ende am, Fleischer, Hermann, Hörnig, Lasche, Lippmann, May, Meiner, Reichel, Rößler, Scherzer, Seidel, Zeidler
09432Großolbersdorf, SN, D-09432Bach, Fröhner, Gläser, Kröher, Löschner, Sieber, Stoy, Uhlig, Weber, Wiltsch
09434Hohndorf, SN, D-09434Löschner
09434Krumhermersdorf, SN, D-09434Bayer, Dietze, Jungmann, Sättler, Schubert
09435Grießbach, SN, D-09435Dieterich, Gerlich, Hase, Melzer, Reichel, Sättler, Schultheiß, Sieber, Steudel, Uhlmann, Ulich, Weber, Winkler
09437Börnichen b. Zschopau, SN, D-09437Zwintzer
09437Waldkirchen, SN, D-09437Günther, Otto, Reuschel, Rümler, Zwintzer
09437Waldkirchen-Zschopenthal (j. Waldkirchen, SN, D-09437)Franke, Günther, Hoeber, Rümler
09437Witschdorf, SN, D-09437Uhlig
09437Witzschdorf, SN, D-09437Baldauf, Dietrich, Findeisen, Groschupp, Nagel, Pfaff, Roscher, Schmidt, Seyrich, Taube, Uhlich, Ullrich
09437Zschopenthal (j. Waldkirchen, SN, D-09437)Franke, Hoeber, Rümler
09439Dittersdorf (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439)Dierüsch, Drechsler, Drescher, Fischer, Gränitz, Härtel, Heeger, Hertel, Irmscher, Kupfer, Schubert, Seidel, Stöckel, Thurecht, Wagner
09439Weißbach (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439)Fischer
09439Weißbach b. Zschopau (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439)Bauer, Crämer, Drechsler, Gerlach, Kramer, Liebert, Rößler, Uhlich
09456Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456)Bärthel, Böttger, Dophin, Feig, Fichtner, Flath, Fleischer, Göbler, Goldberg, Goldschmiedt, Hennig, Leichsnering, Markert, Mitte, Möbius, Müller, Naupert, Reibetanz, Ries, Röntzsch, Rudolph, Schubert, Seidenglanz, Tittel, Weidauer, Weigert
09456Buchholz (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456)Brauer, Etzdorf, Flath, Freygang, Goldberg, Helbig, Kindermann, Krämer, Letzig, Lorenz, Markert, Martin, Mitte, Oertel, Rudolph, Schaarschmidt, Tittel
09456Frohnau (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456)Bärthel, Feig, Markert, Müller, Tittel, Weidauer
09456Geyersdorf, SN, D-09456Meyer, Nestler, Seidel, Unger
09456Mildenau, SN, D-09456Dost, Georgi, Löwe, Roscher
09468Tannenberg, SN, D-09468Augustin, Beul, Bitterlich, Dietz, Drümer, Einenkel, Fichtner, Fiedler, Grüntzig, Hunger, Illing, Khöler, Krause, Krünzig, Läßig, Lohß, Looß, Lötzscher, Martin, Richter, Schubert, Taubner, Triemer, Trümer, Weiser, Weißbach, Weißer, Wolff
09471Bärenstein, SN, D-09471Estel, Göbel, Kunz, Leonhard
09471Stahlberg (j. Bärnstein, SN, D-09471)Kunz
09474Crottendorf, Erzgeb., SN, D-09474Dietz, Illig, Lötzscher, Schulz, Trommler
09474Waltersdorf, SN, D-09474Feig
09477Grumbach, Erzgeb., SN, D-09477Bräuer, Franke, Hartig, Sieber
09477Jöhstadt, SN, D-09477Flath, Kruse
09477Oberschmiederberg (j. Jöhstadt, SN, D-09477)Richter
09477Schlössel (j. Jöhstadt, SN, D-09477)Flath
09481Burgstädtel (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481)Mehner
09481Elterlein, SN, D-09481Hiller, Mehner, Schuffenhauer, Seifert, Weber
09481Hermannsdorf (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481)Bärthel, Goetze, Hiller, Meyer, Singer, Wendler, Wolf
09481Scheibenberg, SN, D-09481Gilbert, Goetz, Goetze, Götze, Groschupf, Kluge, Meyer
09481Schwarzbach (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481)Albert, Auberbach, Bratfeld, Claus, Deubner, Escher, Gräßler, Gresler, Hacker, Halliger, Kilian, Kunert, Lieb, Notzel, Nötzel, Pfeiffer, Roth, Schuffenhauer, Seiffert, Seltmann, Singer, Taubner, Tober, Vogel, Weigel, Zahn, Zusler
09484Hammerunterwiesenthal (j. Kurort Oberwiesenthal, SN, D-09484)Goldhahn
09487Dörfel (j. Schlettau, SN, D-09487)Bärthel
09487Schlettau, SN, D-09487Brix, Feig, Fischer, Fritsch, Harnisch, Meder, Scheider
09488Neundorf, SN, D-09488Beyer, Brosius, Graube, Horn, Käubler, Keubler, Köhler, Langklotz, Loos, Looß, Nestler, Seydel
09488Schönfeld b. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09488Feig
09488Schönfeld, SN, D-09488Stopp
09488Thermalbad Wiesenbad, SN, D-09488Langklotz, Porstmann, Stephan
09488Wiesa, SN, D-09488Ahrenberger, Arnolt, Barth, Bauer, Berger, Beyer, Brosius, Brückner, Clauß, Dürig, Feig, Fichtner, Fiedler, Friedrich, Gärtner, Gertner, Graubner, Hännig, Herrmann, Horn, Hunger, Illmann, Keubler, Köhler, Küchler, Langklotz, Leystenringk, Lippmann, Listner, Lohr, Loos, Looß, Martin, Mehnert, Melzer, Merten, Meyer, Meyner, Mönch, Nestler, Porstmann, Reichel, Renner, Rennert, Reuter, Reuther, Ries, Roscher, Schneider, Seidel, Seidenglanz, Seydel, Sieber, Thiel, Thriemer, Unger, Vogel, Wagler, Weber, Weiser, Weißer, Wohlgemuth, Zimler
09496Dörfel (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496)Schönherr
09496Hüttengrund (j. Marienberg, Erzgeb., SN, D-09496)Otto
09496Kühnhaide (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496)Arnold, Freier
09496Kühnhaide, SN, D-09496Siegert
09496Lauta (j. Marienberg, SN. D-09496)Dietze
09496Lauterbach (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496)Schönherr
09496Marienberg, SN, D-09496Arnoldt, Bennewitz, Bormann, Brödner, Döberitz, Fiedler, Friedrich, Frietzsche, Grünert, Haußmann, Heinrich, Herrmann, Hofmann, Killig, Landrock, Mey, Nestler, Orge, Richter, Riedel, Römisch, Runcke, Scheider, Scheiter, Schneider, Schönherr, Seifert, Trübenbach, Wagner
09496Niederlauterstein (j. Marienberg, Erzgeb., SN, D-09496)Müller
09496Pobershau, SN, D-09496Fiedler, Schönherr
09496Reitzenhain, SN, D-09496Siegert
09496Rübenau (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496)Müller
09496Satzung (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496)Killig, Sieber, Wiltsch
09509Forchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509)Brodauf, Haubold, Schlegel
09509Marterbüschel (j. Pockau, Flöhatal, SN, D-09509)Schneider
09509Nieder-Forchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509)Schlegel
09509Oberforchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509)Lange
09509Pockau, SN, D-09509Bach
09509Wernsdorf (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509)Haubold
09514Lengefeld, SN, D-09514Delling, Hertel, Zwicker
09514Lippersdorf (j. Lengefeld, SN, D-09514)Hengst, Lohse, Martin, Richter, Schramm
09514Wünschendorf (j. Lengefeld, SN, D-09514)Böhme
09514Wünschendorf b. Marienberg, SN, D-09514Baldauf
09517Zöblitz, SN, D-09517Börner, Hübler, Killig
09518Großrückerswalde, SN, D-09518Dierüsch, Drescher, Herrmann, Schellenberger
09518Rückerswalde (j. Großrückerswalde, SN, D-09518)Kreher
09526Blumenau (j. Olbernhau, SN, D-09526)Mehnert
09526Dörnthal, (j. Pfaffroda-Dörnthal, SN, D-09526)Butze, Haupt, Hübler, Unger
09526Kleinneuschönberg (j. Olbernhau, SN, D-09526)Müller
09526Neuhaselbach (j. Pfaffroda-Haselbach, SN, D-09526)Richter
09526Oberhaselbach (j. Pfaffroda-Haselbach, SN, D-09526)Brodauf, Martin
09526Oberneuschönberg (j. Heidersdorf, SN, D-09526)Petzold
09526Olbernhau, SN, D-09526Freier, Hinkel, Mehnert, Pflugbeil, Richter, Schlegel
09526Reukersdorf (j. Olbernhau, SN, D-09526)Bräuer
0954)Seifen b. Purschenstein (j. Kurort Seiffen, Erzgeb, SN, D-0954)Herrmann
09544Neuhausen, SN, D-09544Walther
09544Niederseiffenbach (j. Neuhausen, SN, D-09544)Pflugbeil
09548Deutschneudorf, SN, D-09548Böhme
09548Seiffen (j. Kurort Seiffen, SN, D-09548)Andreas, Stephani
09557Flöha, SN, D-09557Ancke, Anke, Becker, Donner, Göppert, Günter, Günther, Kluge, Lorenz, Naumann, Nebel, Pfau, Pöttner, Richter, Schubart, Schuricht, Sturm, Teufel, Vogel, Zacharias, Zimmermann
09557Plaue (j. Flöha, SN, D-09557)Kluge, Richter, Schubert, Zimmermann
09569Börnichen (j. Oederan, SN, D-09569)Bachmann, Reisiger, Seyfert, Seyferth
09569Falkenau, Sachs, SN, D-09569Becker, Donner
09569Frankenstein, SN, D-09569Fiedler, Uhfer
09569Gahlenz, SN, D-09569Heinitz, Otte, Reisiger
09569Memmendorf (j. Frankenstein, SN, D-09569)Franke, Reisiger, Thiele, Zschocke
09569Oederan, SN, D-09569Andreas, Bachmann, Barthold, Beck, Berger, Boehm, Braunschweig, Bünser, Creutziger, Döhnel, Fiedler, Fritzsche, Gelbrich, Gerlach, Gründig, Habersberger, Hartmann, Hartwich, Hedrich, Helbig, Hellmer, Hirsch, Holtzmüller, Hönig, Hübler, Johe, Kempfe, Lange, Liebert, Lindner, Lohse, Matthesius, Morgenstern, Münzner, Schneider, Schubert, Sieber, Zschocke
09569Schönerstadt (j. Oederan, SN, D-09569)Schmidt, Ullmann
09569Thiemendorf (j. Oederan, SN, D-09569)Liebert, Liebert (Liebers)
09569Wingendorf (j. Frankenstein, SN, D-09569)Felber, Graf, Zschocke
09573Augustusburg, SN, D-09573Blechschmidt, Dober, Felber, Fischer, Kluge, Lindner
09573Dittmannsdorf, SN, D-09573Arnold, Drechsler, Drescher, Österreich, Ullmann
09573Dorfschellenberg (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573)Eidam, Kirbach, Schumann
09573Erdmannsdorf, SN, D-09573Hesel, Kuntze, Oestreich, Schönfeld, Thiele
09573Grünberg (j. Augustusburg, SN, D-09573)Bachmann
09573Hennersdorf (j. Augustusburg, SN, D-09573)Felber, Frenzel, Lindner, Ullrich
09573Hohenfichte (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573)Obendorf
09573Kunnersdorf (j. Augustusburg, SN, D-09573)Kuntze, Schönfeld
09573Leubsdorf, Sachs, SN, D-09573Grünert, Liebert (Liebers), Wiltfreder
09573Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573Weiße
09573Marbach (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573)Hoeber
09573Metzdorf (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573)Obendorf
09573Schellenberg (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573)Blechschmidt, Franke, Frenzel, Hoeber, Lohr, Morgenstern, Ullmann, Ullrich
09573Stadt Schellenberg (j. Augustusburg, SN, D-09573)Gläßer, Mehnert
09575Ebersbach (j. Eppendorf, Sachs, SN, D-09575)Häring
09575Ebersbach (j. Eppendorf, SN, D-09575)Ullmann
09575Eppendorf, SN, D-09575Häring, Lang, Pohl, Ullmann
09575Großwaltersdorf (j. Eppendorf, SN, D-09575)Klemm, Lindner
09577Braunsdorf (j. Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577)Fiedler, Göppert, Schubart, Zacharias
09577Lichtenwalde (j. Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577)Lincke, Ranft, Wagner
09577Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577Ancke, Anke, Böttiger, Eckardt, Enderlein, Fiedler, Günther, Heinitz, Höppner, Lose, Meyer, Naumann, Petericht, Reichold, Richter, Schellenberger, Schubert, Schumann, Thiele, Töpel, Uhlich, Zimmermann
09577Oberwiesa (j. Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577)Ancke, Anke, Beckert, Fiedler, Glauch, Liebert, Lose, Pertram, Ranft, Reichold, Richter, Schumann, Töpel, Vogelsang
09577Wiesa (j. Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577)Eckardt
09579Grünhainichen, SN, D-09579Dostmann
09599Freiberg, SN, D-09599Andreas, Barthold, Gotthardt, Günzel, Helmert, Herold, Irmscher, Liebert, Rössner, Weigand
09599Freibergsdorf (j. Freiberg, SN, D-09599)Burkhardt
09599Fürstenthal (j. Freiberg, SN, D-09599)Barthel, Liebert
09600Berthelsdorf (j. Weißenborn, SN, D-09600)Andreas, Helbig
09600Kleinschirma (j. Oberschöna, SN, D-09600)Liebert, Richter
09600Langhennersdorf (j. Oberschöna, SN, D-09600)Emmrich, Friedrich, Haupt, Klemm, Richter, Scheinert, Weigand
09600Oberschöna, SN, D-09600Enderlein, Liebert
09600Wegefarth, SN, D-09600Hunger, Menzer
09600Weißenborn, SN, D-09600Kirschner
09603Großschirma, SN, D-09603Dähne, Köhler
09603Großvoigtsberg (j. Großschirma, SN, D-09603Löwe
09603Reichenbach (j. Großschirma, SN, D-09603)Klemm, Schönberg
09618Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618Clausnitzer
09618Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618Mende, Muentzer, Otto
09618Langenau (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618)Blechschmidt, Branschweig, Braunschweig, Eckert, Frey, Mende, Petzold
09618Linda (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618)Kröhnert, Krönert, Leonhardt
09618Mittelsaida (j. Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618)Hännig, Hengst, Lohse
09618Niederlangenau (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618)Braunschweig
09618Oberlangenau (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618)Braunschweig, Zießler
09618Obersaida (j. Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618)Hännig, Hengst, Lohse
09619Dorfchemnitz, SN, D-09619Lippmann
09623Clausnitz (j. Rechneberg-Bienenmühle, SN, D-09623)Schlegel
09623Dittersbach (j. Frauenstein, SN, D-09623)Schmidt, Ullmann
09623Frauenstein, SN, D-09623Greiff
09623Rechenberg (j. Rechenber-Bienenmühle, SN, D-09623)Pisker
09627Naundorf (j. Bobritzsch, SN, D-09627)Graichen, Schwarze
09629Dittmannsdorf (j, Reinsberg, SN, D-09629)Fehrmann
09629Neukirchen (j. Reinsberg, SN, D-09629)Fehrmann, Kretzschmar
09629Neukirchen, SN, D-09629Porschütz, Roch
09629Reinsberg, SN, D-09629Bernhardt, Roch
09633Conradsdorf (j. Halsbrücke, SN, D-09633)Bärenert, Clausnitzer, Fischer, Hanicke, Lippmann, Müller
09633Halsbrücke, SN, D-09633Liebert
09633Krummenhennersdorf (j. Halsbrücke, SN, D-09633)Köhler
09633Tuttendorf (j. Halsbrücke, SN, D-09633)Barthel, Liebert
09634Obergruna (j. Siebenlehn, SN, D-09634)Nendel
09634Siebenlehn, SN, D-09634Geyer, Löwe, Nendel, Reiche
09648Altmittweida, SN, D-09648Ahner, Ahnert, Anders, Berthold, Böttger, Claus, Craßelt, Delling, Delner, Dietze, Dippmann, Donner, Eckart, Ehrhardt, Eichler, Elßner, Enge, Ermischer, Eyding, Freden, Friedrich, Fritsche, Fritzsche, Gebhard, Gebhart, Geisler, Göppert, Grunert, Grünert, Häberer, Hahn, Hahnberger, Hälsig, Heinrich, Helsig, Herffter, Irmscher, Joachim, Kirchhübel, Kirchpach, Kleden, Klöden, Koch, Krasselt, Lang, Lange, Leibscher, Leipscher, Leipziger, Leutert, Liebersch, Liebing, Lippmann, Lohse, Ludewig, Matthes, Meinig, Mihrisch, Mühler, Müller, Nitzsche, Otte, Petzelt, Pezoldt, Pfefferkorn, Polster, Pönisch, Pönitzsch, Ranft, Römer, Schellhammer, Schmidt, Schneider, Schönfeld, Schuricht, Schuster, Seeliger, Sittig, Stein, Steinhardt, Thiele, Thiemer, Thomas, Tiele, Uhlemann, Wähner, Wehner, Weissbach, Werner, Wiesner, Wiessner, Wießner, Wüstner, Zeiter, Zimmermann, Zschage, Zweyniger
09648Ehrenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Colditz, Delling, Friedrich, Schmidt
09648Erlebach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648Eckardt, Heinze, Ludewig, Ulbricht
09648Falkenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Jobst, Lippmann, Sachse, Ulbricht, Wagner
09648Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Andreas, Arnold, Benedix, Berndt, Berthold, Böttcher, Dathe, Delling, Fleischer, Fritsche, Fritzsche, Geißler, Gerlich, Gottlebe, Hahn, Hartwig, Heilmann, Heinrich, Herffter, Heyer, Hoffmann, Hönsch, Hunger, Irmscher, Jobst, Junge, Kirbach, Kirchpach, Klöden, Krenckel, Kretzschmar, Künzel, Lange, Leutert, Liebers, Loose, Lorentz, Ludewig, Lungwitz, Mehnert, Meller, Moller, Müller, Pezoldt, Pfeifer, Poch, Pohlers, Polster, Pönitzsch, Reim, Richter, Römer, Rost, Rothe, Scheibe, Schulze, Taten, Tech, Telling, Thalheim, Thaten, Werner, Zweyniger
09648Geyer, SN, D-09648Augustin, Kreher, Lämmel, Loos, Markert, Martin, Neubert, Seidenglanz, Weichert, Weigert
09648Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Anker, Backofen, Backoffen, Berthold, Biehl, Bönisch, Böttcher, Hedrich, Kirchbach, Löffler, Merkel, Michael, Pfeifer, Rudelt, Sieber, Wagner, Weise, Weiße, Werner, Zschäwitzsch, Zscherper
09648Hermsdorf b. Mittweida, SN, D-09648Knorr, Kretzschmar, Seifert
09648Höckendorf (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Frenzel
09648Höfchen (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Andreas, Braune, Mertig, Teichmann, Winckler
09648Höfchen-Moritzfeld (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Braune, Otto, Quaas
09648Kockisch (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Berthold, Bollers, Delling, Grühnert, Hering, Jacob, Johne, Kasch, Kippicht, Kirbach, Kirchhübel, Kirpach, Köhler, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Lange, Leipscher, Lippmann, Lose, Ludewig, Mehner, Mehnert, Müller, Pollers, Sachse, Schoch, Thiele, Tzschoche, Tzschocher, Werner
09648Kriebethal (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Eichner, Otto, Pönitz, Rudolph, Winkler
09648Kriebstein, SN, D-09648Bach, Gelle, Illgen
09648Lauenhain (j. Lauenhain-Tanneberg, SN, D-09648)Böttcher, Conrad, Dietze, Dittmann, Dütze, Eichler, Franke, Fuchs, Gebhard, Geppert, Gerlach, Hälsig, Helsig, Helßig, Hößler, Hutte, Jacob, Jamnitz, Kirsten, Koch, Köhler, Köler, Lippmann, Lorentz, Lunckwitz, Mehner, Mehnert, Meller, Moller, Müller, Naumann, Polster, Pönisch, Richter, Römer, Rönitz, Sachse, Scheunert, Seidel, Seyferth, Thurecht, Tilke, Uhlig, Vogel, Wagner, Wähner, Werner
09648Lichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Andreas
09648Mittweida, SN, D-09648Agsten, Althanns, Anders, Anderß, Andrä, Andreas, Anger, Anke, Arnold, Arnolt, Auerbach, Aurich, Bach, Backofen, Barthel, Beck, Becker, Beckert, Bellmann, Berger, Bernhard, Berthold, Bertholt, Biberitsch, Boden, Böhme, Böhnert, Bollers, Boser, Bosser, Böttcher, Böttger, Böttiger, Brandau, Braune, Brix, Brückner, Brux, Brüx, Büchner, Burkhard, Buze, Conrad, Damies, Damm, Dathe, Delling, Delner, Dennhardt, Dietz, Dietze, Diewerge, Dieze, Dippmann, Dittmann, Dix, Döhner, Donner, Döring, Drobitzsch, Drowidsch, Drowitzsch, Dudloff, Dütze, Eckardt, Eckart, Eckert, Eckolt, Eichler, Eichner, Eidner, Endreß, Enge, Engelmann, Enghardt, Ertel, Eydam, Eyding, Feeder, Fehrmann, Felber, Felgner, Fiedler, Findteisen, Finsterbusch, Fischer, Fix, Flieher, Francke, Franke, Frenzel, Friedrich, Fritzsche, Fritzsching, Frohberg, Frommelt, Fuchs, Gansauge, Gapsch, Gaudlitz, Gebhard, Gebhardt, Gebhart, Geißler, Gelle, Geppert, Geringswald, Gerlach, Gerstenberger, Geyer, Gilbricht, Gladewitz, Gläsel, Göbler, Gölbel, Goldammer, Goldmann, Goppert, Göppert, Göricke, Gottlebe, Gottschalk, Gottwald, Götz, Götzinger, Grabig, Grachig, Graichen, Greif, Greiff, Greiner, Grießbach, Große, Großer, Grühnert, Gründman, Grundmann, Grunert, Grünert, Günther, Günzel, Gutsch, Hahmann, Hahnberger, Halm, Hälsig, Hänich, Hanisch, Hänschel, Harnisch, Harter, Hartsch, Hartwig, Harzendorf, Haubold, Hauboldt, Hauff, Hauke, Haupt, Hauser, Hausmann, Hecker, Hederich, Heine, Helfert, Hellmann, Hellner, Helmert, Helmrich, Helner, Helsig, Helßig, Hempel, Hencker, Hering, Herman, Hermann, Hermsdorf, Herold, Heroldt, Heyderich, Heyne, Hiller, Hillert, Hilner, Hirsch, Hoborka, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Hohl, Höhnisch, Holzmann, Hommel, Honigmeste, Höpfner, Hoppe, Hörig, Horn, Höschel, Hößler, Hoyer, Huhn, Hunger, Hutte, Ihle, Illinger, Irmscher, Jacob, Jäger, Jähnich, Jamnitz, Joachim, John, Johne, Jost, Jupe, Kahle, Kähler, Kambach, Kannegießer, Kärnsch, Kasch, Kerbe, Kießig, Kippicht, Kirbach, Kirchhübel, Kirchübel, Kirpach, Kirsten, Kleden, Klemm, Klöden, Klöthen, Knobloch, Koch, Köhler, Köler, König, Köpping, Kraft, Krause, Krauße, Krebs, Krellmann, Kretzschmar, Kühn, Kunath, Kunze, Landrock, Lange, Lantsch, Lehmann, Leibing, Leibscher, Leipscher, Leistner, Leiteritz, Leitert, Leonhardt, Leutert, Liborius, Liebersch, Liebing, Lindner, Lipmann, Lippmann, Lippod, Lippold, Lippolt, Lohse, Lorentz, Lorenz, Lose, Löser, Loßmann, Lucassen, Ludewig, Ludwig, Lunckwitz, Lungwitz, Lungwiz, Maling, Markert, Matthaes, Matthäs, Mayer, Mehner, Mehnert, Meißner, Meller, Mentzel, Merckel, Merkel, Metge, Metke, Metzler, Metzner, Meyer, Michael, Mihrisch, Milkau, Modeß, Moller, Möller, Morgenstern, Mose, Mothes, Mühler, Müller, N.N., Nauhaus, Naumann, Nendel, Neuhahn, Neuhaus, Niederwerfer, Niederwerffer, Nohr, Oehme, Oettrich, Öhme, Öhmichen, Olbricht, Opiz, Otte, Ottinger, Otto, Peschel, Petzold, Petzsch, Pezoldt, Pfeifer, Pflugbeil, Piesker, Piltz, Pöhl, Poller, Pollers, Polster, Pönisch, Pönitzsch, Poppitz, Probsthain, Quellmalz, Ranft, Ranjir, Rauner, Reibetanz, Reichel, Reichelt, Reichold, Reim, Reißig, Reißmann, Reitzmann, Richter, Riedel, Röder, Römer, Rönitz, Ronne, Rose, Rost, Rote, Rothe, Rougk, Rucktäschel, Rudelt, Rudolph, Ruppold, Sachse, Sachße, Salzmann, Sattler, Saupe, Schaal, Schaarschmidt, Schade, Schaer, Schandy, Scheinert, Scheiter, Schellhammer, Schilde, Schimmer, Schlechte, Schlegel, Schlosser, Schmidt, Schmiedt, Schmitt, Schneider, Schöbel, Schoch, Schönfeld, Schöniger, Schraps, Schreckenbach, Schreiber, Schreyer, Schubardt, Schubert, Schuberth, Schuch, Schulze, Schuricht, Schütze, Schuwart, Schwabe, Schwerdfeger, Segel, Seidel, Seifert, Seydel, Seydemann, Seyfert, Seyfferth, Seyler, Silbermann, Stecher, Steger (?), Steidtmann, Stein, Steiniger, Stephan, Stieler, Stock, Stolberck, Stollberg, Storl, Storrll, Strauß, Suhr, Taube, Teichgräber, Teichmann, Thalheim, Thalmann, Tham, Thamm, Thiele, Thiemer, Thomas, Thümer, Thurecht, Tietze, Tilke, Trobitsch, Trobitzsch, Trommer, Tzschoche, Tzschocher, Uhlemann, Uhlich (Uhlig), Uhlig, Ulbricht, Ullrich, Ulrich, Unger, Viebeg, Vieweg, Vogel, Wagner, Wähner, Weber, Wehner, Weichelt, Weidelt, Weidlich, Weinert, Weise, Wendisch, Wendler, Wentzel, Werner, Werther, Wetzel, Weydlich, Wießner, Winckler, Winkler, Wirt, Wirth, Wittenbecher, Wolf, Wüntzsch, Wüstling, Wüstner, Zacharias, Zachariaß, Zacharis, Ziegenhierd, Ziegler, Zimmer, Zimmermann, Zink, Zschache, Zschage, Zschoche, Zschocke
09648Neudörfchen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Friedemann, Harter, Helfert, Hoffmann, Lohse, Rothe, Rudolph, Uhlemann
09648Neusorge (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Kühnel, Naumann, Uhlemann
09648Niederthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Andreas, Fritzsching, Hentschel, Herfter, Krenckel, Naumann, Schmidt, Thate, Thaten
09648Nieder-Thalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Fritsching, Geißler, Krenckel
09648Ober-Altmittweida (j. Altmittweida, SN, D-09648)Eyding, Jacob, Pönisch, Schellhammer, Thiele
09648Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Andreas, Fritzsche, Heilmann, Hentschel, Hoffmann, Hofmann, Liebers, Loose, Lungwitz, Müller, Patzsch, Richter, Rothe, Schulze, Sieber
09648Reichenbach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)Backofen, Berthold, Merkel, Michael, Schäbz
09648Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Andreas, Beck, Berman, Bernhard, Böhme, Böttcher, Dietze, Georgi, Heinze, Jobst, Kirchübel, Kirchüberl, Kirsten, Knorr, Kretzschmar, Krönert, Liebmann, Lindner, Lippmann, Ludewig, Mehnert, Olbricht, Opitz, Patzsch, Pezold, Piesker, Pöhl, Reichelt, Richter, Rößiger, Rudelt, Sachse, Schlegel, Schöniger, Schumann, Schutz, Seifert, Seyfert, Thomas, Ulbricht, Wagner, Werner, Zimmer, Zschocke
09648Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Anke, Arnold, Aurich, Berthold, Bertholt, Bollers, Boser, Brüx, Dietze, Dieze, Dippmann, Dittmann, Döhner, Eckart, Felgner, Findteisen, Gapsch, Gebhard, Geißler, Geppert, Goldammer, Göppert, Grießbach, Gründman, Halm, Hälsig, Helsig, Irmscher, Joachim, John, Kirbach, Kirchhübel, Kirpach, Kleden, Klöden, Klöthen, Köhler, Lange, Lohse, Mehner, Mehnert, Mertig, Mühler, Müller, Olbricht, Pönitzsch, Poppitz, Richter, Salzmann, Schmidt, Schönfeld, Schulze, Schuster, Seidel, Suhr, Tzschoche, Uhlmann, Ulbricht, Vogel, Wähner, Wehner, Werner, Winckler, Wolf, Zimmer, Zschoche, Zschocke
09648Tanneberg (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Agsten, Becker, Beckert, Boch, Böhme, Findteisen, Irmscher, Jost, Kirsten, Neuhauß, Reibetanz, Reichelt, Sachse, Schneider, Seifert, Uhlemann, Unger, Wehner, Weise, Winckler, Winkler
09648Thalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Berndt, Fritsching, Fritzsching, Krenckel, Lungwitz, Müller, Thalheim
09648Unteraltmittweida (j. Altmittweida, SN, D-09648)Barthel, Berthold, Dietze, Fuhrmann, Hermsdorf, Heyne, Lippmann, Zschage
09648Weißthal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Dietze
09648Zschöppichen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)Dathen, Eichler, Geppert, Goppert, Göppert, Hering, Köhler, Lippmann, Metzner, Pöhl, Reichel, Reichelt, Reißig, Schmidt, Wentzel, Werner
09661Arnsdorf (j. Tiefenbach, Sachs, SN, D-09661)Fuchs, Pönitz, Schnerr, Walther
09661Berbersdorf (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)Andrä, Andreä, Ronneberger
09661Berthelsdorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Streubel, Wolf
09661Bockendorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Francke, Kirschner, Köhler, Richter, Zacharias
09661Böhrigen (j.Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661)Müller, Posse, Raschke
09661Cunnersdorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Clausnitzer, Zwintscher
09661Dittersdorf (j. Striegisthal, SN, D-09661)Arnold, Drescher
09661Etzdorf (j. Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661)Geißler, Grabig, Haubold, Irmscher, Kunert, Löwe, Ludewig, Müller, Pezoldt, Pinkert, Pönitzsch, Rößger, Schubert, Uhlmann
09661Eulendorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Andreas, Rößger
09661Falkenau (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Richter, Serbe
09661Gersdorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Dähne, Müller, Rößger
09661Greifendorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Arnold, Delling, Dietze, Eckart, Grafe, Hedrich, Köhler, Pönitz, Richter, Schmidt, Schnerr, Walther
09661Hainichen, SN, D-09661Andreß, Börner, Boser, Dähne, Dehne, Hedrich, Illgen, Irmscher, Junge, Köhler, Linstädt, Mehnert, Rudelt, Rudolf, Thiem, Walther, Werner, Wolf, Zacharias, Zacher
09661Hermsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Andreas, Berman, Böttcher, Kretzschmar, Liebmann, Lindner, Ludewig, Mehnert, Olbricht, Patzsch, Rößiger, Sachse, Schutz, Seifert, Thomas, Ulbricht, Zimmer
09661Kaltofen (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)Böhnert, Dähne, Köhler, Richter
09661Liebenhain (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Lose
09661Marbach (j. Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661)Boden, Geißler, Klemm, Kühn, Lange, Paul, Pönisch, Richter, Schubert, Stiegler, Straube, Zweyniger
09661Moosheim (j. Rosssau, SN, D-09661)Dietze, Lindner
09661Nieder-Gersdorf (j. Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661)Stephan
09661Niederrossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Anker, Böttcher, Dietze, Götz, Köhler, Lange, Preußer, Ulbricht, Voigt
09661Nieder-Rossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Müller, Seidel, Wittig
09661Oberrossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Anker, Köhler, Lippmann, Schultze
09661Pappendorf (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)Andrä, Andreä, Böhnert, Dähne, Ebersbach, Fehrmann, Köhler, Richter, Ronneberger, Schulze
09661Riechberg (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)Köhler, Zacharias
09661Rossau, SN, D-09661Andreas, Berman, Böttcher, Brüx, Dietze, Donner, Eichler, Engel, Fix, Francke, Fritzsche, Grafe, Gründman, Grundmann, Köhler, Liebmann, Lippmann, Lose, Mautzschkin, Mehner, Merkel, Meyer, Möbius, Müller, Münch, Naumann, Opitz, Rösiger, Rößiger, Rudelt, Schreyer, Schultze, Schulze, Seydler, Seyfert, Teichmann, Uhlemann, Ulbricht, Ullmann, Winkler, Wüstner
09661Schlegel b. Mittweida, SN, D-09661Hedrich
09661Schmalbach (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)Schubert
09661Schönborn (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Böhme, Dippmann, Dittmann, Kirchhübel, Lippmann, Ranft, Schreckenbach
09661Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Aurich, Böttcher, Böttiger, Dietze, Drachsler, Fischer, Friedemann, Harter, Hartwich, Hartwig, Helfert, Hiller, Köhler, Kühn, Leiteritz, Liebert, Lippmann, Mehnert, Müller, Pfeifer, Reimann, Römer, Rothe, Rudolph, Uhlemann, Vuernsdorf, Winkler, Zschocke
09661Weinsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Dietze, Eichler, Grafe, Liebmann, Ludewig, Mehner, Müller, Münch, Opitz, Rösiger, Rößiger, Rudelt, Schultze, Teichmann, Ulbricht, Ullmann
09661Weinsdorf-Liebenhain (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)Landrock
09669Altenhain (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Künzel
09669Dittersbach (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Dittmann
09669Frankenberg, SN, D-09669Andreas, Audilét, Bärenert, Bernhardt, Clausnitzer, Dähne, Dittmann, Donner, Döring, Emmrich, Eydner, Fehrmann, Fischer, Fix, Fuchs, Hälsig, Heidler, Heinel, Herman, Herzog, Illgen, Joachim, Kaden, Kluge, Köhler, Krauße, Lange, Lichtmann, Liebert, Ludewig, Meißner, Mey, Mühler, Pabst, Pertuch, Plagwitz, Roscher, Rudolph, Schaal, Schmidt, Schreyer, Schultze, Seydler, Stein, Strauß, Thieme, Thümer, Uhlich, Ullmann, Vogel, Wächtler, Walter, Wentzel, Wenzel, Wießner, Wolf, Zacharias, Zwintscher
09669Gunnersdorf (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Thieme, Thümer
09669Hausdorf (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Zießler
09669Irbersdorf (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Biehl, Dippmann, Frenzel, Köhler, Lippmann, Pfeifer, Wiedemann, Wolf
09669Langenstriegis (j. Frankenberg, Sachs, SN, D-09669)Irmscher
09669Mühlbach (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Bärenert, Böttiger, Fehrmann, Vogelsang, Wickleder
09669Ortelsdorf (j. Frankenberg, Sachs., SN, D-09669)Lorenz
09669Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)Anger, Arnold, Böhme, Böttger, Delling, Dippmann, Dittmann, Döhner, Frenzel, Friedrich, Gläßer, Heinel, Junghans, Kaden, Kirchhübel, Köhler, Köler, Konrad, Kränkel, Kunze, Lippmann, Mühler, Pfeifer, Ranft, Schmidt, Schönfeld, Schreckenbach, Seyferth, Seyrich, Streubel, Wähner, Walther, Wiedemann, Zacharias, Zacher
1....Berlin, BE, D-1....Böhm, Böttiger, Delling, Gnädig, Kirsch, Klöden, Kohlmann, Krasselt, Krutzger, Landrock, Mehnert, Müller, Ottmann, Reske, Richter, Rößler, Stepputat, Winkler, Wittig, Zscherpe
10...Berlin, BE, D-10...Zscherpe
1255.Berlin, BE, D-1255.Winkler
13127Berlin, BE, D-13127Ilgner
14467Potsdam, BB, D-14467Freier
14513Teltow, BB, D-14513Helmer
14532Kleinmachnow, BB, D-14532Teichmann
1523.Frankfurt, BB, D-1523.Krutzsch, Kurz
15898Wellmitz, BB, D-15898Krüger, Münzig
15907Lübben, BB, D-15907Schönfeld
16816Neuruppin, BB, D-16816Krüger, Weigand
16827Alt-Ruppin, BB, D-16827Krüger, Weigand
1683)Obereula (j. Nossen, SN, D-1683)Schlechte
16831Linow, BB, D-16831Schenk, Weigand
16831Rheinsberg, BB, D-16831Weigand
17291Kraatz b. Prenzlau, BB, D-17291Fritzsche, Karpinski
18119Warnemünde (j. Rostock, MV, D-18119)Wangerow
18276Groß Breesen (j. Zehna, MV, D-18276)Krüger
1843.Stralsund, MV, D-1843.Sichert
19412Tempzin, BB, D-19412Berner
2....Altona (j. Hamburg, HH, D-2....)Trobitzsch
2....Hamburg, HH, D-2....Bernhardt, Carlsdotter, Geißler, Otte, Zeißler
21481Lauenburg, SH, D-21481Jochmann
22...Bahrenfeld (j. Hamburg, HH, D-22...)Dreyer
24768Rendsburg, SH, D-24768Forck
249..Flensburg, SH, D-249..Wildenhain
276.)Ottensen (j. Hamburg, HH, D-276.)Dreyer, Trobitzsch
28209Bremen, HB, D-28209Hoppenheidt
30...Hannover, NS, D-30...Schulz, Valentin, Wasseram
30926Seelze, NS, D-30926Ebersbach
31079Eberholzen, NS, D-31079Nothdurft
31079Westfeld, NS, D-31079Frömbchen, Nothdurft, Raschen
31079Wrisbergholzen (j. Westfeld, NS, D-31079)Frömbchen, Lehnen, Nothdurft, Peine, Raschen
31137Himmelsthür (j. Hildesheim, NS, D-31137)Peine
31737Rinteln, NS, D-31737Seidel
3210.Bad Salzuflen, NW, D-3210.Barthold
3242.Minden, WF, D-3242.Roscher
32689Langenholzhausen (j. Kalletal, NW, D-32689)Röhr
34...Kassel, Hess, HE, D-34...Hunger, Nette, Zeißler
34125Wolfsanger (j. Kassel, HE, D-34125)Ackermann, Spanntig
34369Hofgeismar, HE, D-34369Zeißler
34454Bad Arolsen, HE, D-34454Bauer
35466Londorf (j. Rabenau, HE, D-35466)Dietz
37130Bremke (j. Gleichen, NS, D-37130)Peine, Wasseram
37130Rittmarshausen (j. Gleichen, NS, D-37130)Nothdurft, Peine, Wasseram
37154Northeim, NS, D-37154Anke
37269Eschwege, HE, D-37269Gerlach
37589Kalefeld, NS, D-37589Anke
381..Braunschweig, NS, D-381..Gräfe, Lößner
38820Halberstadt, SA, D-38820Helmer
38855Wernigerode, SN, D-38855Graich
391..Magdeburg, SA, D-391..Liebert, Schwabe, Tannert
39104Magdeburg, SA, D-39104Geißler, Piltz
39104Magdeburg-Buckau (j. Magdeburg, SA, D-39104)Richter
3911.Sudenburg (j. Magdeburg, SA. D-3911.)Werther
39122Westerhüsen (j. Magdeburg, SA, D-39122)Geißler
39218Frohse (j. Schönebeck, SA, D-39218)Ehlert, Geißler, Piltz, Winkelmann
39218Schönebeck, SA, D-39218Ehlert, Geißler, Ullmann
39261Zerbst, SA, D-39261Frank, Franke, Richter, Thiele
39291Lostau, SA, D-39291Liebert
39307Genthin, SA, D-39307Geißler
39393Hötensleben, SA, D-39393Seifert, Sickel
39397Gröningen, SA, D-39397Herzog
39596Krusemark, (j. Hohenberg-Krusemark, SA, D-39596)Böhm
40...Ratingen,NW , D-40...Agsten
40474Düsseldorf, SN, D-40474Kunert
414..Neuss, NW, D-414..Liebert
42...Solingen, TH, D-42...Haase
422..Barmen (j. Wuppertal, NW, D-422..)Schröder, Vettermann
42369Ronsdorf (j. Wuppertal, NW, D-42369)Kastner, Schröder
42499Hückeswagen, NW, D-42499Helmer, Pfeiffer
42653Solingen Wald, TH, D-42653Haase
42929Dhünn (j. Wermelskirchen, NW, D-42929Helmer
42929Halzenberg (j. Wermelskirchen, NW, D-42929Pfeiffer
42929Wermelskirchen, NW, D-42929Helmer, Pfeiffer
45...Essen, NW, D-45...Organowski
45309Schonnebeck (j. Essen, NW, D-45309)Puzicha
45739Erkenschwick (j. Oer-Erkenschwick, NW, D-45739)Büttner, Heinemann
4600)Rasephas (j. Altenburg, TH, D-4600)Gentsch, Sparschuh
462..Bottrop, NW, D-462..Liebert
4648.Bislich (j. Wesel a. Rhein, NW, D-4648.)Delitzsch
47533Kleve, Niederrhein, NW, D-47533)Killig
47929Gefrath, NW, D-47929Lindner
49545Tecklenburg, NW, D-49545Pfefferkorn
50...Köln, NW, D-50...Pöhnitzsch
50321Brühl, NW, D-50321Furkmann
50679Köln, NW, D-50679Herkenrath
51145Köln, NW, D-51145Büttner, Herkenrath
5222.Stolberg, NW, D-5222.Gränz
53...Bonn, SL, D-53...Römer
55268Nieder-Olm, RP, D-55268Seeger
60...Frankfurt,HE , D-60...Segel
61194Kaichen (j. Niddatal, HE, D-61194)Kappes
61231Bad Nauheim, HE, D-61231Heinzig
630..Offenbach am Main, HE, D-630..Althanns, Kappes, Schulz
63500Seligenstadt, HE, D-63500Winkler
642..Darmstadt, HE, D-642..Kretschmar
65510Idstein, HE, D-65510Althanns, Kappes
6695.Pirmasens, RP, D-6695.Walther
67655Kaiserslautern, RP, D-67655Ullmann
691..Heidelberg, BW, D-691..Andreas, Kleinpaul, Stephani
70619Heumaden (j. Stuttgart, BW, D-70619)Heinig
715..Backnang, BW, D-715..Gerstenberger, Göhring
72336Balingen, BW, D-72336Delling, Müller
73760Ruit (j. Ostfildern, BW, D-73760)Heinig
74572Herrentierbach (j. Blaufelden, BW, D-74572)Eisenhut, Hub
8....München, BY, D-8....Kästner
86899Landsberg a. Lech, BY, D-86899Walther
87659Hafenegg (j. Hopferau, BY, D-87659)Hartl
87700Memmingen, BY, SN, D-87700Unold
88085Langenargen, BY, D-88085Braunschweig, Hirsch
890..Ulm, BW, D-890..Werl
90...Nürnberg, BY, D-90...Zöllner
92242Ehenfeld (j. Hirschau, BAY, D-92242)Frischeisen, Götz
92242Hirschau, BAY, D-92242Stark
92242Massenricht (j. Hirschau, BAY, D-92242)Frischeisen
92253Holzhammer (j. Schnaittenbach, BAY, D-92253)Forster, Keyser
92526Konatsried (j. Oberviechtach, BY, D-92526)Ruhland
92526Schönthan (j. Oberviechtach, BY, D-92526)Moosbauer / Mösbauer, Mösbauer
92559Aschahof (j. Winklarn, BY, D-92559)Biegerl, Reger
92559Pondorf (j. Winklarn, BY, D-92559)Biegerl, Reger
92559Winklarn, BY, D-92559Biegerl, Reger
92637Rothenstadt (j. Weiden, BY, D-92637)Kick
92681Grötschenreuth (j. Erbendorf, BY, D-92681)Braunreuther
92694Etzenricht, BY, D-92694Schätzler
92702Artesgrün (j. Kohlberg, BY, D-92702)Nötl, Schätzler, Stark
92702Hannersgrün (j. Kohlberg, BY, D-92702)Forster
92702Kohlberg, BY, D-92702Forster, Förster, Frischeisen, Götz, Keyser, Kick, Maier, Nöthel, Nötl, Schätzler, Stark, Steinl, Stöhr
92702Röthenbach (Kohlberg, BY, D-92702)Forster
92702Thannhof (j. Kohlberg, BY, D-92702)Frischeisen, Götz, Keyser
92702Weißenbrunn ( j. Kohlberg, BY, D-92702)Forster, Stark
92709Moosbach, BY, D-92709Hammerl
93194Walderbach, BY, D-93194Rauner
93309Kehlheim, BY, D-93309Gerstenberger
93488Hiltersried (j. Schönthal, BY, D-93488)Gissibl
94104Muth (j. Tittling, BY, D-94104)Eibl
94104Tittling, BY, D-94104Eibl
94501Aidenbach, BY, D-94501Engl
94526Metten, BY, D-94526Hacker
95119Naila, BY, D-95119Spindler
95180Berg, BY, D-95180Meier
95183Isaar (j. Töpen, BY, D-95183)Kießling
95189Joditz (j. Köditz, BY, D-95189)Roth
95326Unterdornlach (j. Kulmbach, BY, D-95326)Herrmann
9544.Bayreuth, BY, D-9544.Schnellinger
95505Gabellohe (j. Immenreuth, BY, D-95505)Pscherer
95505Immenreuth, BY, D-95505Moller
95508Kulmain, BY, D-95508Braunreuther, König, Moller, Pscherer
95508Witzlasreuth (j. Kulmain, BY, D-95508)König
96126Maroldsweisach, BY, D-96126Stephan
974..Schweinfurt, BY,D-974..Wagner
985..Suhl, TH, D-985..Schuch
98527Suhler Neundorf (j. Suhl, TH, D-98527)Pabst
98667Gießübel (j. Schleusegrund, TH, D-98667)Voigt
98701Neustadt, TH, D-98701Dreißigacker
98704Angstedt (j. Gräfinau-Angstedt, TH, D-98704)Schulz
98704Gräfinau-Angstedt, TH, D-98704Althanns, Schulz
98744Meura, TH, D-98744Lipfert
98749Alsbach (j. Scheibe-Alsbach, TH, D-98749)Wiegand
99310Arnstadt, TH, D-99310Hamster, Kühling, Steger
99334Ichtershausen, TH, D-99334Heinemann, Liebert
9942.Weimar, TH, D-9942.Bönitz
99441Mellingen, TH, D-99441Pracht
99441Umpferstedt, TH, D-99441Weidemann
99510Apolda, TH, D-99510Kuntze
99518Auerstedt, TH, D-99518Höpfner
99628Buttstädt, TH, D-99628Bergmann, Trillhose, Vieweg
99628Eßleben, TH, D-99628Höpfner, Trillhose
99706Sondershausen, TH, D-99706Lüpfert
99718Großenehrich, TH, D-99718Wehrmann
99718Trebra, TH, D-99718Heydergott
99734Nordhausen, Thür, TH, D-99734Eckardt, Linstädt, Vogel
99755Ellrich, TH, D-99755Kunz
99768Ilfeld, Südharz, TH, D-99768Linstädt
99842Ruhla, TH, D-99842Hänßigen
99867Gotha, TH, D-99867Petzold, Stiehm
99898Finsterbergen, TH, D-99898Francke
99986Oppershausen, TH, D-99986Stiehm

© Thomas Liebert, 31.10.2016www.ahnenforschung-liebert.de