Namen | Orte |
---|---|
Machold | Mülsen St. Niclas (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Stenn, SN, D-08144 |
Macht | Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 |
Mädel | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Mäding | Altdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Dölitzsch (j. Narsdorf, SN, D-04657) Geithain, SN, D-04643 |
Mädler | Gablenz (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127) Hundshübel, SN, D-08318 Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387 Leuckersdorf (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rothenkirchen (j. Steinberg, SN, D-08237) Streitwald (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294) |
Magen | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Schwiebus |
Mager | Bulleritz (j. Schwepnitz, SN, D-01936) Friedersdorf (j. Pulsnitz, SN, D-01896) Großgrabe (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-02994) Ottendorf (j. Ottendorf-Okrilla, SN, D-01458) Pulsnitz, SN, D-01896 |
Mahler | Niedergruna (j. Gruna, SN, D-01683) Nossen, SN, D-01683 |
Mahn | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Mähner | Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Maier | Kohlberg, BY, D-92702 |
Maling | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Senftenberg, BB, D-01968 |
Malisczaka | Golkowitz (j. Byczyna, OP, PL-46220) |
Mängel | Goldner Pflug (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Rüdigsdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Mangelsdorf | Collm (j. Wermsdorf, SN, D- Dresden, SN, D-01... Dresden-Friedrichstadt (j. Dresden, SN, D-01067) Freiberg, SN, D-09599 Hintergersdorf (j. Tharandt, SN, D-01737) Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..) Klaffenbach (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Lippitsch (j. Radibor, SN, D-02627) Lockwitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-012..) Mahlitzsch (j. Niederstriegis, SN, D-04741) Niederpoyritz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01326) Oberbobritzsch (j. Bobritzsch, SN, D-09627) |
Manger | Heinersdorf (j. Wurzbach, TH, D-07343) Helmsgrün, TH, D-07356 Langenreinsdorf (j. Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Moxa, TH, D-07381 Penig, SN, D-09322 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Mann | Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dessau, SA, D-0684. Frohnau (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Glossen (j. Sornzig-Ablaß, SN, D-04769) Goseln (j. Mügeln, SN, D-04769) Mügeln, SN, D-04769 Ochsensaal (j. Dahlen, SN, D-04774) Sehma (j. Sehmatal-Sehma, SN, D-09465) Thammenhain, SN, D-04808 |
Mannewitz | Hartha, SN, D-04746 |
Manschner | Brauna (j. Schönteichen, SN, D-01920) |
Marcks | Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Markert | Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Auerbach, SN, D-09392 Buchholz (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427 Frohnau (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Geyer, SN, D-09648 Jahnsbach (j. Jahnsbach-Thum, SN, D-09419) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Thum, SN, D-09419 Waldheim, SN, D-04736 |
Maros | Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 |
Marschner | Schlukenau (j. Sluknov, US, CZ-40777) |
Marth | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) |
Martin | Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Aue, SN, D-08280 Bad Klosterlausnitz, TH, D-07639 Beutnitz (j. Golmsdorf, TH, D-07751) Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Buchholz (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Eibenberg (j. Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235) Fichtigsthal (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Frohnau (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Geyer, SN, D-09648 Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618 Hallbach (j. Pfaffroda-Hallbach, SN, D-09526) Harthau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.) Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Langenbach (j. Langenweißbach, SN, D-08134) Langenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lippersdorf (j. Lengefeld, SN, D-09514) Lobsdorf (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mittweida (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberhaselbach (j. Pfaffroda-Haselbach, SN, D-09526) Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353 Oberpickenhain (j. Rathendorf, SN, D-04657) Penig, SN, D-09322 Rathendorf, SN, D-04657 Schleifreisen, TH, D-07629 Schlema, SN, D-08301 Tannenberg, SN, D-09468 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Thammenhain, SN, D-04808 Tinz (j. Gera, TH, D-07546) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiesa, SN, D-09488 Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Wünschendorf (j. Lengefeld, SN, D-09514) Zethau (j. Mulda, SN, D-09619) |
Martini | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Maschke | Königswalde (j. Sluknov, US, CZ-40777) Rosenhain (j. Sluknov, US, CZ-40777) |
Mäßig | Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) |
Mathes | Mittelbach (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09224) |
Maths | Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Matteschk | Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Königsfeld, SN, D-09306 Weigersdorf (j, Hohendubrau, SN, D-02906) |
Matthaes | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Matthäs | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Matthes | Altdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Beedeln (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Eppendorf, SN, D-09575 Fischheim (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Forchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Geithain-Neumarkt (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Großschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hallbach (j. Pfaffroda-Hallbach, SN, D-09526) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Haselbach (j. Pfaffroda-Hallbach, SN, D-09526) Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hohburg, SN, D-04808 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Mittelbach (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09224) Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Mühlseiffen (Schlesien) Niedercrossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) NiederWiesa-Greiffenberg (Schlesien) Oberauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Querbach Bez. Löwenberg (Schlesien) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röcknitz, SN, D-04808 Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Schlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Taura, SN, D-09249 USA Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Zschopau, SN, D-09405 Zwenkau, SN, D-04442 |
Matthesius | Oederan, SN, D-09569 Pausa, SN, D-07952 Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141 |
Mattheß | Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Matths | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Matz | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Winkeln (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) |
Mätzold | Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niederfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain b. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Thierbaum (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) |
Maus | Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651 Ebersbach (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Lausick (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Reichersdorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) |
Mautzschkin | Rossau, SN, D-09661 |
May | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Drebach, SN, D-09430 Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Grünstädtel (j. Schwarzenberg, SN, D-08340) Mildenau, SN, D-09456 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Pleißa, SN, D-09246 Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352 Venusberg, SN, D-09430 Voigtsdorf (j. Dorfchemnitz, SN, D-09619 |
Mayer | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Meckert | Bad Düben, SN, D-04849 Wellaune (j. Bad Düben, SN, D-04849) |
Meder | Brüderwiese (j. Deutschneudorf, SN, D-09548) Dittersbach (j. Neuhausen, SN, D-09544) Hermsdorf Welches? Neuhausen, SN, D-09544 Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352 Schlettau, SN, D-09487 |
Medicke | Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Niederlungwitz, SN, D-08373 |
Meding | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Mehler | Neukirchen (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552) |
Mehlhorn | Aue, SN, D-08280 |
Mehner | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burgstädtel (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481) Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Dittersdorf (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439) Drebach, SN, D-09430 Elterlein, SN, D-09481 Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Großolbersdorf, SN, D-09432 Harthau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-08107 Kockisch (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Königsfeld, SN, D-09306 Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rossau, SN, D-09661 Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Taura, SN, D-09249 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Weinsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) |
Mehnert | Berlin, BE, D-1.... Blumenau (j. Olbernhau, SN, D-09526) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Erlau, SN, D-09306 Ernstthal (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Gleisberg (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741) Hainichen, SN, D-09661 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hermsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Hohenstein (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Kockisch (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Meinsberg (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Olbernhau, SN, D-09526 Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Penig, SN, D-09322 Priesen, SN, D-01623 Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rüsseina, SN, D-01623 Seebitzschen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Stadt Schellenberg (j. Augustusburg, SN, D-09573) Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Taura, SN, D-09249 Waldheim, SN, D-04736 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiesa, SN, D-09488 |
Mehnig | Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Meiding | Altzschillen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Meier | Ballendorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Berg, BY, D-95180 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Grüna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Reuth, SN, D-08538 Rösnitz, SN, D-08527 Schönlind (j. Reuth, SN, D-08538) Thalheim, SN, D-09380 Thossen (j. Reuth, SN, D-08538) Ursprung (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Meiner | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Drebach, SN, D-09430 Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Taura, SN, D-09249 Venusberg, SN, D-09430 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Meiners | Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235 Kemtau (j. Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235) |
Meinert | Eibenstock, SN, D-08309 Penig, SN, D-09322 Zinnberg (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Meinig | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Gößnitz, TH, D-04639 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Taura, SN, D-09249 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Meisel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 |
Meißner | Altpenig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Ballendorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Borna, SN, D-04552 Buchheim (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Dresden-Löbtau (j. Dresden, SN, D-011.. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Grünbach, SN, D-08223 Leipzig, SN, D-04... Leipzig-Eutritzsch (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04129) Leipzig-Schönefeld (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04347) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Meister | Altmörbitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Meerane, SN, D-08393 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Melle | Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 |
Melzer | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Drebach, SN, D-09430 Falkenbach (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429) Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Grießbach, SN, D-09435 Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Schönbrunn b. Zschopau, SN, D-09429 Wiesa, SN, D-09488 |
Mende | Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Göritzhain-Wilhelminenberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Langenau (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Niedergarnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Wolftitz (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) |
Mener | Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Mentzel | Gomlitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108) Lausa (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Menzel | Gomlitz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108) Langebrück, SN, D-01465 Lausa (j. Dresden, SN, D-01108) |
Menzer | Wegefarth (j. Oberschöna, SN, D-09600) |
Merckel | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Niederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Merkel | Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Falkenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Forchheim (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720) Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Konstantinopel Leipzig-Gohlis Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Reichenbach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rossau, SN, D-09661 Stollberg, SN, D-09366 Technitz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) |
Merker | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dornreichenbach, SN, D-04808 Langenreichenbach, SN, D-04889 |
Merkwitz | Mölbitz (j. Paschwitz, SN, D-04838) Sprotta, SN, D-04838 |
Merseburg | Buchheim (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) |
Merten | Hohndorf, SN, D-09394 Langenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Lugau, SN, D-09385 Thalheim, SN, D-09380 Wiesa, SN, D-09488 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Merthen | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Mertig | Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Höfchen (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Knobelsdorf (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Raschütz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rudelsdorf (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Zettlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Merzdorf | Nieder-Topschädel (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720) Rüsseina, SN, D-01623 |
Meschcke | Altdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 |
Metge | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Methe | Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Dölitzsch (j. Narsdorf, SN, D-04657) Mutzscheroda (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Ossa, SN, D-04643 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Seifersdorf (j. Narsdorf, SN, D-04657) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Metke | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Wallwitz b. Guben |
Metzel | Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Könitz, TH, D-07336 Pößneck, TH, D-07381 |
Metzler | Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Oberauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Metzner | Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Drebach, SN, D-09430 Glösa (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114) Heinersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Lugau, SN, D-09385 Markersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Neudörfchen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Zschöppichen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Meurer | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Meusel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212) Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Meußel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) |
Mewer | Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Methau (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) |
Mey | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Marienberg, SN, D-09496 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) |
Meyding | Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) |
Meyer | Altenburg, TH, D-04600 Aue, SN, D-08280 Bernsdorf b. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Geyersdorf, SN, D-09456 Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Großenhain, SN, D-01558 Hermannsdorf (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481) Hermsdorf (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337) Herrnsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN, D-09212) Jahnsbach (j. Jahnsbach-Thum, SN, D-09419) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Königswalde b. Werdau, Sachs, SN, D-08412 Lößnitz SN, D-08294 Lößnitz, SN, D-08294 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mörsdorf, TH, D-07646 Mount Olive, Illinois, USA Mülsen St. Jacob (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Mülsen St. Niclas (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Niederschlema (j. Schlema, SN, D-08301) Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577 Oberschlema (j. Schlema, SN, D-08301) Penig, SN, D-09322 Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352 Reichenbrand (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117) Reinsdorf, SN, D-08141 Rossau, SN, D-09661 Rüsdorf (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337) Scheibenberg, SN, D-09481 Schönbrunn (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429) Thum, SN, D-09419 Werdau, SN, D-08412 Wiesa, SN, D-09488 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Zeitzgrund (j. Bollberg, TH, D-07646) Zwickau, SN, D-080.. |
Meyner | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Taura, SN, D-09249 Wiesa, SN, D-09488 |
Mezger | Schmölln, Thür., TH, D-04626 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Michael | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Arnsdorf (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Erlau, SN, D-09306 Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Großbothen, SN, D-04668 Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Hartha (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Jöhstadt, SN, D-09477 Klein Milkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Kleinbothen, SN, D-04668 Klepzig (j. Landsberg, SA, D-06188) Kockwitz (j. Landsberg, SA, D-06188) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Langenau (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Leipzig-Möckern (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04159) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Methau (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Naundorf (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Niemberg (j. Landsberg, SA, D-06188) Penig, SN, D-09322 Reichenbach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669) Schönerstädt (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703) Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Winkeln (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Zaßnitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Zettlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Michaelis | Aitzendorf, SN, D-09326 Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Marienthal (j. Zwickau, SN, D-08060) Noßwitz (j. Elsterberg, Vogtl., SN, D-07985) Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141 Schönbach (j. Vogtländisches Oberland, SN, D-07937) |
Michel | Blottendorf (Böhmen) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Leisnig, SN, D-04703 Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Methau (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Nöbeln (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Schönerstädt (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Zettlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Mickeleit | Ossienen (Ostpreußen / b. Pillkallen) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Mielke | Danzig (j. Gdansk, PM, D-80...) |
Mierisch | Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Miersch | Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Düsseldorf, NW, D-40... Mochau (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) Riesa, SN, D-015.. |
Mihrisch | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Zweinig (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741) |
Milkau | Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Rußland Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Taura, SN, D-09249 Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) |
Miller | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Minkner | Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Lauschka (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746 Wendishain (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746) Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Mirsch | Kobershain (j. Schildau, SN, D-04889) Thammenhain, SN, D-04808 |
Mispler | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Mißbach | Kleinröhrsdorf (j. Großröhrsdorf, SN, D-01900) Lichtenberg, SN, D-01896 |
Mittag | Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 |
Mitte | Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Buchholz (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) |
Möbius | (Frankreich) Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Erlau, SN, D-09306 Gorschmitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703) Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746 Knobelsdorf (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720) Leupahn, SN, D-09306 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim SN, D-04736) Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rossau, SN, D-09661 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Städten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Steina (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Waldheim, SN, D-04736 Wallbach (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) |
Möbus | Frauenhain (j. Röderaue, SN, D-01609) |
Möckel | Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Leutersbach (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107) |
Modes | Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Modeß | Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Möhler | Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Erlau, SN, D-09306 |
Mohsdorf | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Mohsdorff | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Moller | Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Chemnitz, SN, D-09112 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Immenreuth, BY, D-95505 Kulmain, BY, D-95508 Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Möller | Geithain, SN, D-04643 Langenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) |
Mönch | Drebach, SN, D-09430 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Wiesa, SN, D-09488 |
Mönnich | Heinrichsort (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350) Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 |
Moosbauer / Mösbauer | Schönthan (j. Oberviechtach, BY, D-92526) |
Mooßdorf | Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Terpitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Mooßdorff | Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Terpitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Morche | Kamenz, SN, D-01917 Mügeln (j. Heidenau, SN, D-01809) |
Morgenstern | Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) Halle, SA, D-061.. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Neudörfchen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Oederan, SN, D-09569 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schellenberg (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573) Schweikershain (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Wendishain (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746) |
Moritz | Lichtenau Bey Guben Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Morschütz | Leubnitz, SN, D-08412 Werdau, SN, D-08412 |
Mösbauer | Schönthan (j. Oberviechtach, BY, D-92526) |
Mosdorff | Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 |
Mose | Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Mosig | Stürza (j. Dürröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, SN, D-01833) |
Moßdorf | Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Terpitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Mossdorf | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Rathendorf, SN, D-04657 |
Moßdorff | Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Terpitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Mothes | Aue, SN, D-08280 Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337 Bockau, SN, D-08324 Hartenstein, SN, D-08118 Hohndorf, SN, D-09394 Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352 St. Egidien, SN, D-09356 Waldheim, SN, D-04736 |
Motschmann | Schlechtsart, TH, D-98663 Westhausen, TH, D-98663 |
Motz | Ermkersdorf Vielau (j. Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141) |
Mötzsch | Colditz, SN, D-04680 |
Mrazek | Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Mueller | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA-53916 Mequon, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA-5309. Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA-532.. Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53073 Random Lake, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53075 Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53081 Sherman, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53075 Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA-532.. |
Muentzer | Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618 |
Mühl | Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Penig, SN, D-09322 Taura, SN, D-09249 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Mühle | Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Mühler | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Gößnitz, TH, D-04639 Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Köttern (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Primmelwitz (j. Treben, TH, D-04617) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Waldheim, SN, D-04736 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Mühlmann | Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Stangengrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 |
Mühlner | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Koltzschen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Mühlstädt | Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Müldner | Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Müler | Bocka (j. Windischleuba, TH, D-04603) Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Neumannsdorf (j. Ebersbach, SN, D-04720) Random Lake, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53075 Serbitz (j. Treben, TH, D-04617) Sherman, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53075 |
Müller | Aitzendorf, SN, D-09326 Altchemnitz (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..) Altgeringswalde (j. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326) Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Alt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Aue, SN, D-08280 Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Balingen, BW, D-72336 Balkangebirge / Bulgarien Beedeln (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Bennungen, SA, D-06536 Berck Sur Mer (Frankreich) Berlin, BE, D-1.... Bernbruch (j. Großbardau, SN, D-04668) Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337 Berthelsdorf (j. Weißenborn, SN, D-09600) Bielefeld, NW, D-33... Böhrigen (j.Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661) Borna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) Brandis, SN, D-04821 Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Claußnitz Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Colditz, SN, D-04680 Conradsdorf (j. Halsbrücke, SN, D-09633) Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451 Culmitzsch (devastiert, b. Berga, TH, D-07980) Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Dietzdorff (j. Großdittmannsdorf, SN, D-01471) Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Dörfel in Böhmen Dresden, SN, D-01... Dresden-Löbtau (j. Dresden, SN, D-011.. Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212) Düsseldorf-Nord Eibenstock, SN, D-08309 Einsiedel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Erlau, SN, D-09306 Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09358 Ermsleben, SA, D-06463 Etzdorf (j. Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661) Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) Fichtigsthal (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Fischheim (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Frohnau (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Fugau (j. Sluknow, US, CZ-40777) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Gera, TH, D-075.. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Gersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) Gersdorf, SN, D-09355 Glasten (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04658) Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Glösa (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114) Göpfersdorf, TH, D-04618 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göritzhain-Wilhelminenberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Gröba (j. Riesa, SN, D-01591) Großbothen, SN, D-04668 Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Großstädten (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Grumbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Grüna, Sachs, SN, D-09224 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-08107 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Hauptmannsgrün (j. Heinsdorfergrund, SN, D-08468) Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hermsdorf (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-09337) Hermsdorf (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) Herrnsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN, D-09212) Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hirschfeld, SN, D-08144 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohnbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Hohndorf, SN, D-09394 Hopfgarten, SN, D-04651 Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Kämmerei (j. Brandis, SN, D-04821) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kirchberg (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) Kleinneuschönberg (j. Olbernhau, SN, D-09526) Kleinwolmsdorf, SN, D-01477 Kockisch (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Koltzschen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Königsfeld, SN, D-09306 Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Köthensdorf-Reitzenhain (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Kreuzeiche (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Langenreichenbach, SN, D-04889 Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Leisnig, SN, D-04703 Leupahn, SN, D-09306 Leutzsch (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04179) Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212 Lindau (welches?) Lugau, SN, D-09385 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Meerane, SN, D-08393 Merzdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Mittelbach (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09224) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Möseln (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Mutzscheroda (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Neudörfchen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Neukirchen (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552) Neukirchen-Adorf, SN, D-09221 Neumannsdorf (j. Ebersbach, SN, D-04720) Neustädtel (j. Schneeberg, SN, D-08289) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niederhain (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618) Niederlauterstein (j. Marienberg, Erzgeb., SN, D-09496) Niederlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Niederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Niederrossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Nieder-Rossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Noßwitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353 Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pihl bei Böhm Lcipa Plottendorf (j. Treben, TH, D-04617) Pößneck, TH, D-07381 Pulsnitz, SN, D-01896 Quedlinburg, SA, D-06484 Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Rathendorf, SN, D-04657 Reichenbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Reichenbrand (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117) Reinhardtsgrimma, SN, D-01768 Reitzenhain (j. Taura b. Burgstädt, SN, D-09249) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Rossau, SN, D-09661 Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Roßla, SA, D-06536 Roßwein, SN, D-04741 Rotha, SA, D-06528 Rottluff (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116) Rübenau (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496) Rüdigsdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Schönbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Schwarzbach, SN, D-09306 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Sehma (j. Sehmatal-Sehma, SN, D-09465) Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Seifersdorf (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387) Serbitz (j. Treben, TH, D-04617) Sherman, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53075 Siegmar (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117) Simselwitz (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720) Sorge (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Sörnzig (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Spechtritz (j. Rabenau, SN, D-01734) St. Souplet, CA, FR-51600 Stangengrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Stelzendorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116) Steudten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Syhra (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Taura, SN, D-09249 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Tautenhain, SN, D-04643 Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Thalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Thalheim, SN, D-09380 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Trebsen, SN, D-04687 Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Ursprung (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Waldkirchen, Vogtl., SN, D-08485 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Weinsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgendorf (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Wolfersgrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Zedtlitz (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552) Zeitz, SA, D-06712 Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618 Zinnberg (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Zollwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Zschadraß (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Zschaitz (j. Zschaitz-Ottewig, SN, D-04720) Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) |
Münch | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Niederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Oberrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Rossau, SN, D-09661 Rottluff (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116) Stalingrad Weinsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) |
Müntz | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 |
Münzberg | Schönlinde (j. Krásna Lípa, US, CZ-40746) |
Munzert | Berlin, BE, D-12... Lichtenberg, BY, D-95192 |
Münzig | Wellmitz, BB, D-15898 |
Münzner | Oederan, SN, D-09569 |
Müßler | Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Mützscherling | Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Raschütz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
© Thomas Liebert, 02.05.2020 | www.ahnenforschung-liebert.de |