Namen | Orte |
---|---|
Haag | Hermsdorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Haas | Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) |
Haase | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Dresden, SN, D-01... Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) Frohburg, SN, D-04654 Gornau, SN, D-09405 Kemtau (j. Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235) Mittelbach (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09224) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Oberrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Solingen Wald, TH, D-42653 Solingen, TH, D-42... Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Zschopau, SN, D-09405 |
Haaß | Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) |
Häberer | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Haberkorn | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Collmen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Habersberger | Oederan, SN, D-09569 |
Hacker | Metten, BY, D-94526 Schwarzbach (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481) |
Haensig | Penig, SN, D-09322 Pflug (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Rüdigsdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Hafenberger | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hagenest | Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 |
Hähle | Borna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) Glösa (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) |
Hahman | Bernstadt, SN, D-02748 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hahmann | Californien / USA Drebach, SN, D-09430 Dresden, SN, D-01... Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427 Leipzig, SN, D-04... Mittweida (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hahn | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Alt-Penig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Alt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Bernsdorf (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396 Eula (j. Borna, SN, D-04552) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Gestewitz (j. Borna, SN, D-04552) Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-08107 Herrenhaide (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Königsfeld, SN, D-09306 Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Ober-Claußnitz (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09326) Ossienen (Ostpreußen / b. Pillkallen) Penig, SN, D-09322 Schlagwitz (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Schwaben (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Seebitzschen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Stöbnig (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Thalheim, SN, D-09380 Thierbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Weißbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hahnberger | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hähnel | Altpenig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hain | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hainel | Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Grumbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) |
Hainich | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hainig | Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Steinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Taura, SN, D-09249 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Halliger | Schwarzbach (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481) |
Halm | Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Hartha, SN, D-04746 Krumbach (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Hälsig | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Dresden, SN, D-01... Erlau, SN, D-09306 Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Hubertusburg (j. Wermsdorf, SN, D-04779) Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..) Kriebethal (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Leipzig-Plagwitz (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04229) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Oederan, SN, D-09569 Radeberg, SN, D-01454 Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rottluff (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Unterauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) |
Haman | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hamann | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hamel | Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Hammer | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Colditz, SN, D-04680 Döhlen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Eilenburg, SN, D-04838 Frauendorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Gersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Hermsdorf (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Königsfeld, SN, D-09306 Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Leisenau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Leupahn, SN, D-09306 Lößnitz, SN, D-08294 Methau (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Nauenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Noßwitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Otterwisch, SN, D-04668 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schönbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Tautenhain, SN, D-04643 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Zettlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Hammerl | Moosbach, BY, D-92709 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hammerschmidt | Hohndorf, SN, D-09394 |
Hammerschmied | Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352 |
Hamster | Arnstadt, TH, D-99310 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Händel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Handtusch | Fugau (j. Sluknow, US, CZ-40777) Königswalde (j. Sluknov, US, CZ-40777) Kunnersdorf (j. Kunratice u Cvikova, Lk, CZ-47155) |
Hänel | Berbisdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09123) Gablenz (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127) Harthau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.) Thammenhain, SN, D-04808 |
Hänich | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niederwinkel (j. Waldenburg, Sachs., SN, D-08396) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hanicke | Conradsdorf (j. Halsbrücke, SN, D-09633) |
Hänig | Deutscheinsiedel (j. Deutschneudorf, SN, D-09548) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Seiffen (j. Kurort Seiffen, SN, D-09548) |
Hanisch | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Pirna, SN, D-01796 |
Hänisch | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Hanke | Geithain, SN, D-04643 Schönnewitz (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665) |
Hännig | Mittelsaida (j. Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618) Obersaida (j. Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618) Wiesa, SN, D-09488 |
Hansch | Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Hänschel | Baderitz (j. Zschaitz-Ottewig, SN, D-04720) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Zschaitz (j. Zschaitz-Ottewig, SN, D-04720) |
Hanschmann | Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hanß | Knobelsdorf (j. Ziegra-Knobelsdorf, SN, D-04720) |
Hänßigen | Linda b. Neustadt an der Orla, TH, D-07819 Neustadt an der Orla, TH, D-07806 Ruhla, TH, D-99842 |
Hantsch | Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Hantschel | Harrachsthal (j. Sluknov, US, CZ-40777) Königswalde (j. Sluknov, US, CZ-40777) |
Häntschel | Fugau (j. Sluknow, US, CZ-40777) |
Häntzgen | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Eisenhammer Unter Neunhofen Lausnitz b. Neustadt, Orla, TH, D-07806 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hantzsch | Kleinröhrsdorf (j. Großröhrsdorf, SN, D-01900) Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Hantzsche | Kleinwolmsdorf, SN, D-01477 Wallroda, SN, D-1477 |
Hänze | Torgau, SN, D-04860 |
Hardtig | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Mühlwiese (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Harig | Remse, SN, D-08373 |
Häring | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Ebersbach (j. Eppendorf, Sachs, SN, D-09575) Eppendorf, SN, D-09575 Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 |
Harlaß | Bermsgrün (j. Schwarzenberg, SN, D-08340) Zwönitz, SN, D-08297 |
Harnisch | Hasselbach, Welches?, PLZ? Meuselwitz, TH, D-04610 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 Schlettau, SN, D-09487 |
Härtel | Berbisdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09123) Dittersdorf (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439) Klaffenbach (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Lausick (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lößnitz SN, D-08294 Penig, SN, D-09322 Schneeberg, SN, D-08289 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Harter | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Neudörfchen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Zschopau, SN, D-09405 |
Hartich | Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Hartig | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Franken (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Grumbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Grumbach (j. Jöhstadt, SN, D-09477) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Meriden / USA Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Mühlwiese (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Niederwinkel (j. Waldenburg, Sachs., SN, D-08396) Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353 Oberwinkel (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pfaffroda, SN, D-09526 Remse, SN, D-08373 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Schlagwitz (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Schwaben (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Wasseruhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Härtig | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) El Alamein, MA, ET-..... Freiberg, SN, D-09599 Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Großschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Naundorf (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Obercallenberg (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356) Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wüstenbrand (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) |
Harting | Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212) Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hartisch | Ebersbrunn, SN, D-08144 |
Hartl | Hafenegg (j. Hopferau, BY, D-87659) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hartmann | Beedeln (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Geithain, SN, D-04643 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Nünchritz, SN, D-01612 Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oederan, SN, D-09569 Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Penig, SN, D-09322 Schwaben (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Hartsch | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hartwich | Oederan, SN, D-09569 Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) |
Hartwig | Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Theesdorf (j. Milkau, SN, D-09306) |
Hartzendorf | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) |
Hartzendorff | Hinteruhlmannsdorf (j. Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618 |
Harzdorf | Frohnsdorf, TH, D-04618 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kändler (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Ossa, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Harzendorf | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Rathendorf, SN, D-04657 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wolperndorf (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) |
Harzendorff | Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Falken (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Kaditz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01139) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Harzer | Erlau, SN, D-09306 Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hase | Drebach, SN, D-09430 Grießbach, SN, D-09435 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Häse | Dittersbach (j. Dürröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, SN, D-01833) Dresden, SN, D-01... Fischbach, SN, D-01477 Großerkmannsdorf, SN, D-01544 Kleinerkmannsdorf (j. Großerkmannsdorf, SN, D-01454) Löbtau (j. Dresden, SN, D-01159) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mörchingen Neugersdorf, Sachs., SN, D-02727 Olbersdorf, SN, D-02785 Radeberg, SN, D-01454 Vor Saroka Wallroda, SN, D-1477 Zittau, SN, D-02763 |
Häsler | Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hasse | Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) |
Hässler | Thalheim, SN, D-09380 |
Häßler | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Erlau, SN, D-09306 Massanei (j. Waldheim, Sachs, SN, D-04736) |
Hatzsch | Leipzig, SN, D-04... |
Haubold | Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Etzdorf (j. Tiefenbach, SN, D-09661) Forchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509) Langebrück, SN, D-01465 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Obergarnsdorf (j. Auerswalde, SN, D-09238) Radeberg, SN, D-01454 Rüsseina, SN, D-01623 Starbach, SN, D-01683 Wernsdorf (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509) Zwickau, SN, D-080.. |
Hauboldt | Arras, SN, D-09326 Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Haufe | Dresden, SN, D-01... Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hauff | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hauffe | Audenhain, SN, D-04838 Thammenhain, SN, D-04808 |
Hauke | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Trossin, SN, D-04880 |
Haupoldt | Gleisberg (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741) Starbach, SN, D-01683 |
Haupt | Bräunsdorf, SN, D-09306 Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Dörnthal, (j. Pfaffroda-Dörnthal, SN, D-09526) Falken (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langhennersdorf (j. Oberschöna, SN, D-09600) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Spechtritz (j. Rabenau, SN, D-01734) Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Hauschild | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rötha, SN, D-04571 Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Hauschilt | Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Hausdorf | Kamenz, SN, D-01917 |
Hauser | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hausmann | Breitenborn (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Carsdorf (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09111 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Dresden, SN, D-01... Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Naundorf (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Haußer | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Häußler | Hohenstein (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) |
Häussler | Oelsnitz, SN, D-09376 |
Haußmann | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dresden-Strehlen (j. Dresden, SN, D-01219) Marienberg, SN, D-09496 Noßwitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Syhra (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Haußner | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Haustein | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Hauswald | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Mannewitz (j. Wermsdorf, SN, D-04779) |
Hayn | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Erlau, SN, D-09306 Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) |
Hayncke | Greifenhain (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Niederfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain b. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) |
Haynich | Eschefeld (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Hebestreit | Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Schönfeld (j. Milkau, SN, D-09306) |
Hechtel | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Wegefarth (j. Oberschöna, SN, D-09600) |
Heckel | Zschopau, SN, D-09405 |
Heckelt | Trachau (j. Dresden, SN, D-011..) |
Hecker | Beierfeld, Erzgeb, SN, D-08340 Bernsbach, SN, D-08315 Grünhain, SN, D-08358 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hederich | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hedrich | Greifendorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648) Hainichen, SN, D-09661 Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oederan, SN, D-09569 Schlegel b. Mittweida, SN, D-09661 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Waldheim, SN, D-04736 |
Heeger | Chemnitz, SN, D-09111 Dittersdorf (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439) Frankreich Maroldsweisach, BY, D-96126 Zschopau, SN, D-09405 |
Heele | Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) |
Heerde | Oelsnitz, SN, D-01561 |
Heermann | Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rathendorf, SN, D-04657 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hefft | Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Heft | Altzschillen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Stöbnig (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) |
Hegdemann? | Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Hegeman | Elberfeld (j. Wuppertal, NW, D-421 |
Hegewald | Elsterberg, Vogtl., SN, D-07985 Gröditz, SN, D-01609 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) |
Heidel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 |
Heidelbeer | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Tanndorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Heidemann | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Heidler | Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 |
Heidner | Wiedersberg (j. Triebel, SN, D-08606) |
Heier | Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 |
Heil | Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Niederlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Penig, SN, D-09322 Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Heilman | Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Heilmann | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Großpötzschau (j. Espenhain, SN, D-04579) Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Jahnshorn (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212 Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Ossa, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Pölzig, TH, D-07554 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Seifersdorf (j. Narsdorf, SN, D-04657) Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) |
Heilwagen | Grünhain, SN, D-08358 |
Heimbs | Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 |
Heimer | Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Schäller (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 |
Hein | Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Heincker | Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Heine | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Kunnersdorf (j. Kunratice u Cvikova, Lk, CZ-47155) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Wellerswalde (j. Liebschützberg, SN, D-04758) Zaßnitz (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) |
Heinel | Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669) |
Heinemann | Allentsteig, NÖ, A-3804 Dessau, SA, D-0684. Erkenschwick (j. Oer-Erkenschwick, NW, D-45739) Ichtershausen, TH, D-99334 Wilfleinsdorf (j. Bruck an der Leitha, NÖ, A-2460) |
Heiner | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Heinert | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Gößnitz, TH, D-04639 Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Heinich | Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Geithain-Neumarkt (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mark Ottenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Penig, SN, D-09322 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Heinicke | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberstößwitz, SN, D-01623 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wölkisch (j. Zehren, SN, D-01665) |
Heinicker | Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Meusdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Terpitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Walditz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Heinig | Altstadt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Alt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Borna b. Leipzig, SN, D-04552 Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396 Frankreich, an der Somme Frohnsdorf, TH, D-04618 Frombsdorff (Frohnsdorf?) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Geithain-Neumarkt (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Heumaden (j. Stuttgart, BW, D-70619) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kertzsch (j. Remse, SN, D-08373) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mark Ottenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pleißa, SN, D-09246 Prisselberg (j. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04600) Remse, SN, D-08373 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Ruit (j. Ostfildern, BW, D-73760) Schönefeld (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04347) Steinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Taura, SN, D-09249 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Thierbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Uhlmannsdorf (j. Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Ziegelheim, TH, D-04618 Zwickau, SN, D-080.. |
Heiniker | Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Heinitz | Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Draisdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114) Gahlenz (j. Oederan, SN, D-09569) Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577 |
Heinker | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Heinrich | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Altpenig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Altzschillen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Dittmannsdorf (j. Gornau, SN, D-09405) Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Köhra (j. Belgershain, SN, D-04683) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Langenau (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Linda (j. Brand-Erbisdorf, SN, D-09618) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Marienberg, SN, D-09496 Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oschatz, SN, D-04758 Ossa, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Pürsten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schirmenitz (j. Cavertitz, SN, D-04758) Seebitzschen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Winkeln (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Heinth | Altmörbitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Zschernichen (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618) |
Heintze | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Mülsen St. Jacob (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353 Pomßen, SN, D-04668 |
Heintzig | Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Ernstthal (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Fichtigsthal (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Lobsdorf (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Heintzmann | Kirchberg (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) |
Heinz | Grünbach, SN, D-08223 Hammerbrücke, SN, D-08269 Leipzig, SN, D-04... Taura, SN, D-09249 Werda, SN, D-08223 |
Heinze | Berbisdorf, SN, D-01471 Brandis, SN, D-04821 Eilenburg, SN, D-04838 Erlebach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648 Langebrück, SN, D-01465 Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Zschepplin, SN, D-04838 |
Heinzig | Bad Nauheim, HE, D-61231 Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Einsiedel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Heisinger | Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. |
Heistermann | Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Heitmann | Niederpoyritz (j. Dresden, SN, D-01326) |
Helbig | Altstadt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Berthelsdorf (j. Weißenborn, SN, D-09600) Buchholz (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Greifenhain (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Großwaltersdorf (j. Eppendorf, SN, D-09575) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Höckendorf (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371) Hubertusburg (j. Wermsdorf, SN, D-04779) Jerisau (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Oederan, SN, D-09569 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Remsa (j. Windischleuba, TH, D-04603) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Schwaben (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) Steinbach (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Weidensdorf (j. Remse, SN, D-08373 Wolkenstein, Sachs, SN, D-09429 |
Held | Brünlos (j. Zwönitz, SN, D-08297) Callnberg (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350) Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387 Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350 Pleißa, SN, D-09246 Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Stadtroda, TH, D-07646 |
Helfert | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Neudörfchen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) |
Helfricht | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dittersbach (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669) Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669) |
Hellbig | Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Pleißa, SN, D-09246 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Heller | Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hellmann | Arnsdorf Bei Crolup / Böhmen Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hellmer | Altzschillen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hellmuth | Hartha, SN, D-04746 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Reinhardtsthal (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) |
Hellner | Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hellwig | Dessau, SA, D-0684. |
Helm | Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Deutschenbora (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683) Elgersdorf (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683) Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Gleisberg (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741) Hartha (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746 Hartha, SN, D-04746 Leisnig, SN, D-04703 Mochau (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) Reichenbach (j. Großschirma, SN, D-09603) Rüsseina, SN, D-01623 Schrebitz b. Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Wettersdorf (j. Roßwein, SN, D-04741) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Helmer | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dhünn (j. Wermelskirchen, NW, D-42929 Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Halberstadt, SA, D-38820 Hückeswagen, NW, D-42499 Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Oederan, SN, D-09569 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Teltow, BB, D-14513 Wermelskirchen, NW, D-42929 |
Helmert | Freiberg, SN, D-09599 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Helmrich | Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Helner | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Helsig | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Helßig | Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Helwig | Altstadt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Alt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) St. Ilgen (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356) |
Hempel | Altdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Collmen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Erlln (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Gößnitz, TH, D-04639 Großlöbichau, TH, D-07751 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Kaltenborn (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Kleinröhrsdorf (j. Großröhrsdorf, SN, D-01900) Mittelpöllnitz, TH, D-07819 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mochau (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) Mörsdorf, TH, D-07646 Nauenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Naunhof, SN, D-04683 Neukirchen (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Ossa, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Planitz (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665) Schweikershain (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Seebitzschen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Theeschütz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) Thierbaum (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wünschendorf (j. Schönberg b. Glauchau, SN, D-08393) Zeitzgrund (j. Bollberg, TH, D-07646) Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Hencker | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hendel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Flößberg, SN, D-04651 Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göritzhain-Wiederberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Stangengrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hendschel | Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) |
Hendtschel | Seelitz, SN, D-09306 |
Hene | Döbeln, SN, D-04720 |
Hengst | Berthelsdorf (j. Weißenborn, SN, D-09600) Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Lichtenberg, SN, D-09368 Lippersdorf (j. Lengefeld, SN, D-09514) Mittelsaida (j. Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618) Obersaida (j. Großhartmannsdorf, SN, D-09618) |
Henich | Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Henig | Penig, SN, D-09322 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hennersdorf | Weigersdorf (j, Hohendubrau, SN, D-02906) |
Hennicke | Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hennig | Altleisnig (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703) Annaberg (j. Annaberg-Buchholz, SN, D-09456) Bockendorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661) Colditz, SN, D-04680 Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427 Langebrück, SN, D-01465 Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rossau, SN, D-09661 Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Henniger | Glauchau, SN, D-08371 |
Henning | Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Henschel | Buchheim (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Döhlen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Fischheim (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Grumbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Trages (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Winkeln (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) |
Hensel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Kamenz, SN, D-01917 Koitzsch, SN, D-01936 Niederneukirch (j. Neukirch, SN, D-01904) Steinigtwolmsdorf, SN., D-01904 Weifa, SN, D-01904 |
Hentchel | Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Hentschel | Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Collmen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohnbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Leupahn, SN, D-09306 Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Niederthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Nöbeln (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Penig, SN, D-09322 Penna (j. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Tanndorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Taura, SN, D-09249 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wurzen, SN, D-04808 Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) |
Hentzschel | Altmügeln (j. Mügeln, SN, D-04769) Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651 Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Buchheim (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Döhlen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Ebersbach (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Glossen (j. Sornzig-Ablaß, SN, D-04769) Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohnbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Kleinsermuth (j. Großbothen, SN, D-04668) Kosma (j. Altenburg, Thür, TH, D-04600) Maxen (j. Müglitztal, SN, D-01809) Mügeln, SN, D-04769 Neusorge (j. Mügeln, SN, D-04769) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Reichersdorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Henze | Leipzig, SN, D-04... Leipzig-Schönefeld (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04347) |
Hepner | Glauchau, SN, D-08371 |
Herbig | Altpenig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Gablenz (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Herbst | Altmittweida Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Unter-Altmittweida (j. Altmittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Herffter | Altmittweida, SN, D-09648 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Herfter | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Niederthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Herfurth | Hartha (j. Tharandt, SN, D-01737) Hermsdorf (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Luchau (j. Glashütte, SN, D-01768) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hering | Altmörbitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Borna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kockisch (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Taura, SN, D-09249 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Zschöppichen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Herkenrath | Köln, NW, D-50679 Köln, NW, D-51145 |
Herm | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Herman | Chemnitz, SN, D-09111 Erlau, SN, D-09306 Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Jahnshain, SN, D-04657 Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Linda (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Rüdigsdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) |
Hermann | Beierfeld, Erzgeb, SN, D-08340 Drebach, SN, D-09430 Geithain, SN, D-04643 Grimma, SN, D-04668 Krumbach (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Raschau, Erzgeb., SN, D-08352 Schönbrunn b. Zschopau, SN, D-09429 Venusberg, SN, D-09430 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hermsdorf | Ballendorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Colditz, SN, D-04680 Erlau, SN, D-09306 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schönfeld (j. Milkau, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Unter-Altmittweida (j. Altmittweida, SN, D-09648) Waldheim, SN, D-04736 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Hermßdorf | Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hermßdorff | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Zschoppelshain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) |
Hermstorff | Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Herold | Altenberg (j. Jihlava, KV, CZ-58601) Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Buchheim (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Colditz, SN, D-04680 Freiberg, SN, D-09599 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Leukersdorf, SN, D-09387 Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Nauenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Niederwinkel (j. Waldenburg, Sachs., SN, D-08396) Obersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Ossa, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Stützengrün, SN, D-08328 Waldheim, SN, D-04736 Wernsdorf (j. Penig, D-09322) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) |
Heroldt | Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Herolt | Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Herrmann | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Dessau, SA, D-0684. Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Dresden, SN, D-01... Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212) Falkenbach (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429) Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Großrückerswalde, SN, D-09518 Grünhain, SN, D-08358 Ilkendorf (j. Nossen, SN, D-01683) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Leisnig, SN, D-04703 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Marienberg, SN, D-09496 Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Markersdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Mülsen St. Jacob (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Mülsen St. Micheln (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Mülsen St. Niclas (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132) Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pölzig, TH, D-07554 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schöneck, SN, D-08261 Seifen b. Purschenstein (j. Kurort Seiffen, Erzgeb, SN, D-0954) Unterdornlach (j. Kulmbach, BY, D-95326) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wiesa, SN, D-09488 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Zwönitz, SN, D-08297 |
Hertel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Dittersdorf (j. Amtsberg, SN, D-09439) Eibenstock, SN, D-08309 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-08107 Hirschfeld, SN, D-08144 Kemtau (j. Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235) Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Lengefeld, SN, D-09514 Stangengrün (j. Kirchberg, SN, D-08107 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Hertsch | Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 |
Hertwig | Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hertzog | Seelitz, SN, D-09306 |
Hertzsch | Altenburg, TH, D-04600 Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Garbus (j. Nobitz, TH, D-04603) Gößnitz, TH, D-04639 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Herzog | Dresden, SN, D-01... Flemmingen (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Gröningen, SA, D-39397 Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746 Hartha, SN, D-04746 Hermsdorf (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Hohndorf, SN, D-09394 Langenau (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703) Methau (j. Zettlitz, SN, D-09306) Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Seifersdorf (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387) Städten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Ursprung (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Zettlitz, SN, D-09306 Zöllnitz (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) |
Heschel | Penig, SN, D-09322 Zinnberg (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Hesel | Erdmannsdorf, SN, D-09573 Niederhermersdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127) |
Hesmann | Gelenau, SN, D-09423 |
Heß | Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Treuen, Vogtl., SN, D-08233 |
Hess | Schönau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09116) |
Heße | Hartha (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Hartha, SN, D-04746 |
Hesse | Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hessel | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Meinitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703) Schönerstädt (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703) |
Heßen | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Kahnsdorf (j. Lobstädt, SN, D-04552) Zöpern (j. Lobstädt, SN, D-04552) |
Heßler | Altzschillen (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Naunhof, SN, D-04683 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Pomßen, SN, D-04668 |
Hetzer | Frohburg, SN, D-04654 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Hetzsch | Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Heubner | Frohburg, SN, D-04654 Frohnsdorf, TH, D-04618 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lohma a. d. Leina (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618) Mannichswalde (j. Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451) Mühlwiese (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Oberwiera, SN, D-08396 Schlagwitz (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396) |
Heusel | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Heyde | Kamenz, SN, D-01917 Zschorna (j. Hohburg, SN, D-04808) |
Heydel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Friedrichsgrün (j. Reinsdorf, SN, D-08141) Niederhaßlau (j. Wilkau-Haßlau, SN, D-08112) Schönau (j. Wildenfels, SN, D-08134) Vielau (j. Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141) |
Heydergott | Bretleben, TH, D-06556 Trebra, TH, D-99718 |
Heyderich | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Heyer | Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Heyl | Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Heylmann | Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Heymer | Alt-Waldenburg (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Gösau (j. Chrimmitschau, TH, D-08451) Heyersdorf, TH, D-04626 Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 |
Heymig | Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) |
Heyne | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Gersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) Lastau (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Neuwallwitz (j. Holzhausen b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09326) Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim SN, D-04736) Schweikershain (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Unter-Altmittweida (j. Altmittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Heyner | Erlebach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648 Hermsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Heynich | Geithain, SN, D-04643 Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Ossa, SN, D-04643 Wenigossa, SN, D-04643 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Heynig | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Geithain, SN, D-04643 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Mark Ottenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hickethier | Mittweida (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hicketier | Dresden, SN, D-01... Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hiebers(?) | Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hietschold | Meerane, SN, D-08393 |
Hilbig | Bockwa (j. Zwickau, SN, D-080..) Dänkritz (j. Neukirchen / Pleiße, SN, D-08459) Königswalde b. Werdau, Sachs, SN, D-08412 Lauterbach (j. Neukirchen / Pleiße, SN, D-08459) |
Hildebrandt | Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Zwönitz, SN, D-08297 |
Hille | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Kändler (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hiller | Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Elterlein, SN, D-09481 Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Hartha, SN, D-04746 Hermannsdorf (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661) Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hillert | Brandis, SN, D-04821 Leipzig, SN, D-04... Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Zwickau, SN, D-080.. |
Hillmann | Elstra, SN, D-01920 Großgrabe (j. Bernsdorf, SN, D-02994) Kamenz, SN, D-01917 Liebenau (j. Schönteichen, SN, D-01920) Neschwitz, SN, D-02629 Neudörfel (j. Räckelwitz, SN, D-01920) Obersteina (j. Steina, SN, D-01920) Radeberg, SN, D-01454 Skaska (j. Oßling, SN, D-01920) Steina, SN, D-01920 Talpenberg (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920) |
Hillner | Erlau, SN, D-09306 |
Hilner | Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Erlau, SN, D-09306 Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Himmelreich | Callenberg, SN, D-09337 Dolßnitz (?) Ernstthal (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hinckelmann | Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 |
Hinkel | Beech House Chemnitz, SN, 09113 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Chemnitz, SN, D-09111 Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Elmschenhagen, Plon Glösa (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) Greiz, TH, D-07973 London Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Niederlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Olbernhau, SN, D-09526 Reichenbach, SN, D-08468 |
Hippold | Friedrichsgrün (j. Reinsdorf, SN, D-08141) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 |
Hirsch | Langenargen, BY, D-88085 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Oederan, SN, D-09569 Zschopau, SN, D-09405 |
Hirschel | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hober | Chrieschwitz (j. Plauen, SN, D-0852.) Ebersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..) Hilbersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09131) Plauen, SN, D-0852. Rodersdorf (j. Weischlitz, SN, D-08538) Theuma, SN, D-08541 |
Höbold | Schköna, SA, D-06773 |
Hoborka | Ernstthal (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Hohenstein (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337) Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Oberlungwitz, SN, D-09353 Prag, CS Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hobusch | Dessau, SA, D-0684. |
Hochmuth | Ebersbrunn, SN, D-08144 Hirschfeld, SN, D-08144 |
Hoeber | Marbach (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573) Schellenberg (j. Leubsdorf, SN, D-09573) Waldkirchen-Zschopenthal (j. Waldkirchen, SN, D-09437) Zschopenthal (j. Waldkirchen, SN, D-09437) |
Hofemann | Heyda (j. Hirschstein, SN, D-01594) Kobeln (j. Hirschstein, SN, D-01594) |
Höfer | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427 Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hoffmann | Altmörbitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Benndorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Borna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Colditz, SN, D-04680 Dürr-Kunzendorf Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaltenborn (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Langenberg (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Meinitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mügeln, SN, D-04769 Nauenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Neudörfchen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Neukirchen Welches? Neutuchorzerhauland Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pürsten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Sherman, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA-53075 Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Taura, SN, D-09249 Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Weißbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Wollstein Zschadraß (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Höfler | Geithain, SN, D-04643 Penig, SN, D-09322 Syhra (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hofman | Geithain, SN, D-04643 Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Koltzschen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Mutzscheroda (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Niederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Zschadraß (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Hofmann | Altendorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09113) Altpenig (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Auerbach, SN, D-08209 Baalsdorf (j. Leipzig, SN, D-04316) Beerheide (j. Auerbach, SN, D-08209) Benndorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Brunn (j. Ruppertsgrün (j. Auerbach, SN, D-08209) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Diedenhain (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Freiberg, SN, D-09599 Gelenau, SN, D-09423 Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Gersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746) Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Groß Velta Hartha, SN, D-04746 Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heidenau, SN, D-01809 Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kertzsch (j. Remse, SN, D-08373) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618 Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Marienberg, SN, D-09496 Merzdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244) Mittweida (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlbach (j. Müglitztal, SN, D-01809) Mutzscheroda (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Mylau, SN, D-08499 Nauenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Niederdorf, SN, D-09366 Niederstriegis (j. Roßwein SN, D-04741) Niederwinkel (j. Waldenburg, Sachs., SN, D-08396) Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pfaffenhain (j. Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387) Pöhl, SN, D-08543 Rathendorf, SN, D-04657 Rebesgrün (j. Auerbach, Vogtl., SN, D-08209) Rebesgrün, SN, D-08209 Remse, SN, D-08373 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247 Ruppertsgrün (j. Pöhl, SN, D-08543) Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669) Schönbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Schönbrunn (j. Wolkenstein, SN, D-09429) Seebitzschen (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Stollberg, SN, D-09366 Taura, SN, D-09249 Thalheim, SN, D-09380 Thierbaum (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651) Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Treuen, Vogtl., SN, D-08233 Waldheim, SN, D-04736 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Wyhra b. Borna (j. Wyhratal, SN, D-04552) Zschopau, SN, D-09405 |
Hohe | Blankenstein, TH, D-07366 Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Harra, TH, D-07366 Langgrün (j. Gefell, TH, D-07926) Lobenstein, TH, D-07356 Werdau, SN, D-08412 |
Hohl | Dresden, SN, D-01... Erlau, SN, D-09306 Großenhain, SN, D-01558 Lobenstein, TH, D-07356 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Penig, SN, D-09322 Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Weißenfels, SA, D-06652 |
Höhle | Bruchheim, SN, D-04643 Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) |
Hohlfeld | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Geithain, SN, D-04643 Großnaundorf, SN, D-01936 |
Hohmuth | Hirschfeld, SN, D-08144 |
Höhne | Seelitz, SN, D-09306 |
Höhnisch | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Höhnlein | Greitschütz (j. Elstertrebnitz, SN, D-04523) Großstorkwitz (j. Pegau, SN, D-04523) Pegau, SN, D-04523 |
Höle | Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643) |
Holland | Dresden, SN, D-01... |
Hollick | Maroditz (aufgelöst, Nähe Skoky, Kk, CZ-36452) Rattiborz |
Höltzel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 |
Holtzmüller | Oederan, SN, D-09569 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hölzel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Niedersteinbach (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) |
Holzhey | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Oberstützengrün (j. Stützengrün, SN, D-08328) |
Holzmann | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) |
Holzmüller | Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hommel | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hönemann | Pristäblich (j. Laußig, SN, D-04838) Söllichau, SA, D-06774 |
Hönicker | Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Rüdigsdorf (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Syhra (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Theusdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Hönig | Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Oederan, SN, D-09569 Penig, SN, D-09322 Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) |
Honigmeste | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hönisch | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Greifenhain (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654) Kleinschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Honmann | Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128) |
Hönsch | Annaberg / Schlesien Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Beucha, SN, D-04824 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Göhren (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Großschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Kleinschlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Pinon, PC, FR-02320 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Schlaisdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Vauxaillon, PC, FR-02320 |
Höpfner | Auerstedt, TH, D-99518 Eßleben, TH, D-99628 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Höpner | Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451 Crumbach (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661) Drebach, SN, D-09430 Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618) Frohnsdorf, TH, D-04618 Strehla, SN, D-01616 |
Hoppe | Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Beedeln (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Dittmannsdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212) Ebersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..) Einsiedel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Glauchau, SN, D-08371 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göritzhain-Wiederberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hermsdorf (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720) Hilbersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09131) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Leipzig, SN, D-04... Liegau-Augustusbad, SN, D-01465 Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Niederwinkel (j. Waldenburg, Sachs., SN, D-08396) Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Penig, SN, D-09322 Pleißa, SN, D-09246 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Taura, SN, D-09249 Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Waldenburg, SN, D-08396 Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) |
Hoppenheidt | Bremen, HB, D-28209 Stalingrad (j. Wolgograd, SR, RU-400...) |
Höppner | Altendorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09113) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669 Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577 Schönau (j. Wildenfels, SN, D-08134) |
Hörig | Deumen (j. Großgrimma, SA, D-06679) Köttichau (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Nerchau, SN, D-04685 |
Horn | Bockwa (j. Zwickau, SN, D-080..) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Dobareuth (j. Gefell b. Schleiz, SN, D-07926) Gefell b. Schleiz, SN, D-07926 Laußnitz, SN, D-01936 Lauterbach (j. Neukirchen / Pleiße, SN, D-08459) Leutenhain, SN, D-09306 Mittelbach (j. Großnaundorf, SN, D-01936) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Neundorf, SN, D-09488 Präbschütz (j. Mochau, SN, D-04720) Pulsnitz, SN, D-01896 Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Waldkirchen, Vogtl., SN, D-08485 Wiesa, SN, D-09488 Zwickau, SN, D-080.. |
Hornauer | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hörnig | Drebach, SN, D-09430 Erlbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Kleinröhrsdorf (j. Großröhrsdorf, SN, D-01900) Raschütz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Venusberg, SN, D-09430 Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Hortenbach | Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Taura, SN, D-09249 Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) |
Höschel | Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Thalheim, SN, D-09380 |
Hösel | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkhardtsdorf, SN, D-09235 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Harthau (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kirchberg (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) Klaffenbach (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Reichenbrand (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117) |
Hößler | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Grüna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117) Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232 Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Helsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Kändler (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Lohma (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618) Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Mühlau, SN, D-09241 Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243 Penig, SN, D-09322 Taura, SN, D-09249 |
Hoyer | Beedeln (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Göppersdorf (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Hilmsdorf (j. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 |
Hub | Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09130 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Herrentierbach (j. Blaufelden, BW, D-74572) |
Hübler | Dörnthal, (j. Pfaffroda-Dörnthal, SN, D-09526) Forchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509) Klaffenbach (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123) Lugau, SN, D-09385 Lunzenau, SN, D-09328 Neukirchen, SN, D-09221 Niederwürschnitz, SN, D-09399 Oederan, SN, D-09569 Ursprung (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385) Zöblitz (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496) |
Hübner | Jablone Ohorn, SN, D-01896 |
Hubrig | Aue, SN, D-08280 Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) |
Hübschmann | Callenberg, SN, D-09337 |
Huhlemann | Himmelhartha (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Hochhermsdorf (j. Zettzlitz, SN, D-09306) Zettlitz, SN, D-09306 |
Huhn | Colditz, SN, D-04680 Döbeln, SN, D-04720 Geringswalde, SN, D-09326 Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hüller | Erlau, SN, D-09306 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) |
Hüllner | Erlau, SN, D-09306 Seelitz, SN, D-09306 |
Hummitzsch | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212) Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hunger | Altenburg, TH, D-04600 Altendorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09113) Altmörbitz (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Bockwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09130 Chemnitz, SN, D-091.. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236 Colditz, SN, D-04680 Cossen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Dresden, SN, D-01... Ehrenfriedersdorf, SN, D-09427 Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Geithain, SN, D-04643 Gerichshain, SN, D-04827 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Göritzhain-Wiederberg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306) Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Jahnsdorf, SN, D-09387 Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..) Kassel, Hess, HE, D-34... Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655) Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Köthensdorf-Reitzenhain (j. Taura, SN, D-09249) Langenau (j. Gersdorf, SN, D-04703) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 Neukirchen-Adorf, SN, D-09221 Penig, SN, D-09322 Püchau, SN, D-04828 Reichenbrand (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117) Rochlitz, SN, D-09306 Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328) Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236) Seelitz, SN, D-09306 Seitenhain (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306) Siegmar (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09117) St. Vaast bei Neuville Stein (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Tannenberg, SN, D-09468 Taucha b. Leipzig, SN, D-04425 Taura, SN, D-09249 Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wechselburg, SN, D-09306 Wegefarth (j. Oberschöna, SN, D-09600) Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306) Wiesa, SN, D-09488 Winkeln (j. Seelitz b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306) Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228) Wurzen, SN, D-04808 Zschirla (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680) |
Hunger (Hinger) | Penig, SN, D-09322 |
Hupfer | Leubnitz, SN, D-08412 Werdau, SN, D-08412 |
Hüter | Grumbach (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337) Kuhschnappel (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356) Tirschheim (j. St. Egidien, SN, D-09356) |
Huth | Burgstädt, SN, D-09217 Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217) |
Hutte | Crossen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306) Lauenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648) Mittweida, SN, D-09648 |
Hüttich | Beutnitz (j. Golmsdorf, TH, D-07751) Schleifreisen, TH, D-07629 |
Hüttl | Graslitz (j. Kraslice, KA, CZ-3580.) Silberbach (j. Stribrná, KA, CZ-35721) |
© Thomas Liebert, 02.05.2020 | www.ahnenforschung-liebert.de |