NamenOrte
AckermannCollmen (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)
Frankenhausen (j. Crimmitschau, SN, D-08451)
Greifenhain (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)
Kleinsermuth (j. Großbothen, SN, D-04668)
Werlitzsch (j. Wiedemar, SN, D-04509)
Wolfsanger (j. Kassel, HE, D-34125)
Zwochau (j. Thallwitz, SN, D-04808)
AdamBeiern (j. Langenleuba-Niederhain, SN, D-04618)
Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212)
Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618)
Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618
Meißen, SN, D-01662
Niederjahna (j. Käbschütztal, SN, D-01665)
Penig, SN, D-09322
Pieschen (j. Dresden, SN, D-011..)
AderholdBurgstädt, SN, D-09217
Glauchau, SN, D-08371
Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Mülsen St. Jacob (j. Mülsen, SN, D-08132)
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
AgstenBautzen, SN, D-02625
Beerwalde (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)
Berlin, BE, D-12...
Borna, SN, D-04552
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Niederlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Osmünde (j. Gröbers, SA, D-06184)
Ratingen,NW , D-40...
Tanneberg (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
AhnerAltchemnitz (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)
Altdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Altmittweida, SN, D-09648
Arnsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Borna (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)
Burgstädt, SN, D-09217
Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Chursdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Elbisbach, SN, D-04651
Furth (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)
Geithain, SN, D-04643
Geithain-Neumarkt (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Glösa (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114)
Glösa (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)
Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Hohenstein (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337)
Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249)
Köthensdorf-Reitzenhain (j. Taura, SN, D-09249)
Lunzenau, SN, D-09328
Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)
Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Mühlau, SN, D-09241
Niederelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Oberauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Oberelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643)
Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Ossa, SN, D-04643
Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Penig, SN, D-09322
Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Taura, SN, D-09249
Trages (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)
Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Unterauerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Wickershain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
AhnertAltmittweida, SN, D-09648
Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Benndorf (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)
Berthelsdorf (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Claußnitz, SN, D-09236
Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)
Furth (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)
Gablenz (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127)
Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Glösa (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114)
Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232
Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
Köthensdorf (j. Taura, SN, D-09249)
Markersdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)
Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)
Mühlau, SN, D-09241
Niederfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain b. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Oberfrankenhain (j. Frankenhain, SN, D-04643)
Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Penig, SN, D-09322
Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Roda (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)
Röllingshain (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)
Schlagwitz (j. Dürrenuhlsdorf, SN, D-08396)
Schwarzbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306
Taura, SN, D-09249
Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
Trages (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)
Uhlsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
AhrenbergerWiesa, SN, D-09488
AlberEisleben (j. Lutherstadt Eisleben, SA, D-06295)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Wechselburg, SN, D-09306
AlbertIrbersdorf (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)
Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)
Schwarzbach (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481)
AlbrechtFalkenhain (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Flemmingen (j. Jückelberg, TH, D-04618)
Geithain, SN, D-04643
Gröblitz (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)
Hermsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Königshain (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
Langenleuba-Niederhain, TH, D-04618
Ossa, SN, D-04643
Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)
Seelitz, SN, D-09306
AlschnerHartha, SN, D-04746
AlthannsGräfinau-Angstedt, TH, D-98704
Idstein, HE, D-65510
Mittweida (j. Markersbach, SN, D-08352)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Offenbach am Main, HE, D-630..
AmboßEbersbach (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)
Mühlau, SN, D-09241
Neichen (j. Trebsen, SN, D-04687)
Ölschütz (j. Kühren-Burkartshain, SN, D-04808)
AmendGornsdorf, SN, D-09390
Hormersdorf, Erzgeb., SN, D-09395
AmmerbachBurgstädt, SN, D-09217
Glauchau, SN, D-08371
Jerisau (j. Glauchau, SN, D-08371)
Ossa, SN, D-04643
Weida, TH, D-07570
AnckeEuba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128)
Flöha, SN, D-09557
Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577
Oberwiesa (j. Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577)
AndersAltmittweida, SN, D-09648
Dobrig (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920)
Elstra, SN, D-01920
Fischheim (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Seelitz, SN, D-09306
Steudten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)
Talpenberg (j. Elstra, SN, D-01920)
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
AnderschMittweida, SN, D-09648
Pürsten (j. Seelitz, SN, D-09306)
Seelitz, SN, D-09306
AndersohnKohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)
Linda (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)
Roda (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)
AnderßMittweida, SN, D-09648
AndräBerbersdorf (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Pappendorf (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)
AndraeAue, SN, D-08280
AndreäAlbersdorf
Berbersdorf (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)
Lobenstein, TH, D-07356
Pappendorf (j. Striegistal, SN, D-09661)
Ronneburg, TH, D-07580
AndreaeErlebach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648
Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Hermsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Lichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
AndreasAschershain (j. Hartha b. Döbeln, SN, D-04746)
Berthelsdorf (j. Weißenborn, SN, D-09600)
Burgstädt, SN, D-09217
Chemnitz, SN, D-091..
Chile
Eulendorf (j. Hainichen, SN, D-09661)
Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Frankenberg, SN, D-09669
Freiberg, SN, D-09599
Geringswalde, SN, D-09326
Grano (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)
Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Guben, BB, D-03172
Hartha, SN, D-04746
Heidelberg, BW, D-691..
Heiersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Hermsdorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Höfchen (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)
Leipzig, SN, D-04...
Leisnig, SN, D-04703
Lichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Niederthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Oberthalheim (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Oederan, SN, D-09569
Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Rauschenthal (j. Waldheim, SN, D-04736)
Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Rossau, SN, D-09661
Seiffen (j. Kurort Seiffen, SN, D-09548)
Sembten (j. Schenkendöbern, BB, D-03172)
St. Egidien, SN, D-09356
Topfseifersdorf (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
Waldheim, SN, D-04736
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
AndréeCölln (j. Meißen, SN, D-01662)
Döbeln, SN, D-04720
Kleinbauchlitz (j. Döbeln, SN, D-04720)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
AndresAltleisnig (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)
Minkwitz (j. Leisnig, SN, D-04703)
AndreßDobergast (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679)
Erlebach (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648
Grunau (j. Großgrimma, SA, D-06679)
Hainichen, SN, D-09661
Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Queisau (devastiert, b. Hohenmölsen, SA, D-06679)
Ringethal (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
AnerTrages (j. Kitzscher, SN, D-04567)
AngerEbersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)
Gera, TH, D-07551
Krumbach (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Oberschlema (j. Schlema, SN, D-08301)
Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)
Schlema, SN, D-08301
AngermannDresden, SN, D-01...
Eisenberg (j. Moritzburg, SN, D-01468)
Kleinerkmannsdorf (j. Großerkmannsdorf, SN, D-01454)
Radeberg, SN, D-01454
AnkeBurgstädt, SN, D-09217
Chemnitz, SN, D-091..
Claußnitz, SN, D-09236
Ebersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)
Flöha, SN, D-09557
Glauchau, SN, D-08371
Glösa (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09114)
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337
Kalefeld, NS, D-37589
Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Lichtenau, SN, D-09244
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Niederhermersdorf (j. Chemnitz, Sachs, SN, D-09127)
Niederlichtenau (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577
Northeim, NS, D-37154
Oberwiesa (j. Niederwiesa, SN, D-09577)
Ortelsdorf (j. Frankenberg, Sachs., SN, D-09669)
Ottendorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Seelitz, SN, D-09306
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
AnkerChemnitz, SN, D-091..
Erlau, SN, D-09306
Grünlichtenberg (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Kriebethal (j. Kriebstein, SN, D-09648)
Niederrossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Oberrossau (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Reinsdorf (j. Waldheim SN, D-04736)
AnnesorgMittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)
Niederwürschnitz, SN, D-09399
Penig, SN, D-09322
Stollberg, SN, D-09366
Waldenburg, SN, D-08396
ApelBretleben, TH, D-06556
Cunewalde, SN, D-02733
Edersleben, SA, D-06528
Kamenz, SN, D-01917
ApitzChemnitz, SN, D-091..
Wülknitz b. Riesa, SN, D-01609
AratoOberwinkel (j. Waldenburg, SN, D-08396)
ArndtBleichfelde (j. Bielawy, ??, PL-99423)
Rosenberg (j. Susz, EM, PL-14240)
ArnholdAltdorf (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Geithain, SN, D-04643
Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
ArnholdtNiederrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)
Rabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
ArnoldAltgeringswalde (j. Geringswalde, SN, D-09326)
Altleisnig (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)
Auerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Brockau, SN, D-08491
Colditz, SN, D-04680
Dittersdorf (j. Striegisthal, SN, D-09661)
Dittmannsdorf, SN, D-09573
Einsiedel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123)
Elbisbach, SN, D-04651
Elsterberg, Vogtl., SN, D-07985
Fichtigsthal (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)
Forchheim (j. Pockau, SN, D-09509)
Frankenau (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Garnsdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Gepülzig (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)
Geringswalde, SN, D-09326
Gersdorf (j. Hartha, SN, D-04746)
Greifendorf (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Großmilkau (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)
Grüna (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294)
Grünhain, SN, D-08358
Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232
Hausdorf (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)
Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Kohren (j. Kohren-Sahlis, SN, D-04655)
Königsfeld, SN, D-09306
Korbitz /Sachsen?
Krumbach (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Kühnhaide (j. Marienberg, SN, D-09496)
Langenchursdorf (j. Callenberg, SN, D-09337)
Leukersdorf, SN, D-09387
Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350
Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Lößnitz SN, D-08294
Merzdorf (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Neukirchen-Adorf, SN, D-09221
Oberaffalter (j. Lößnitz, SN, D-08294)
Oberwürschnitz (j. Unterwürschnitz, SN, D-08626)
Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247
Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Sachsenburg (j. Frankenberg, SN, D-09669)
Schelkau, SA, D-06682
Schwand (j. Plauen, SN, D-0852.)
Stollberg, SN, D-09366
Terpitzsch (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)
Thum, SN, D-09419
Weißbach b. Rochlitz, SN, D-09306
Zethau (j. Mulda, SN, D-09619)
Zollwitz (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)
ArnoldtFurth (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)
Glösa (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09114)
Marienberg, SN, D-09496
Roda (j. Frohburg, SN, D-04654)
Schelkau, SA, D-06682
Teuchern, SA, D-06682
Uthenbach
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
ArnoltKrumbach (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Wiesa, SN, D-09488
ArroldtRußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
ArroltRußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
ArzigHeinrichsort (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350)
Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350
Niederhaßlau (j. Wilkau-Haßlau, SN, D-08112)
Rödlitz (j. Lichtenstein, SN, D-09350)
Vielau (j. Reinsdorf b. Zwickau, SN, D-08141)
AscheRußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
ÄscheRußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
AsmusGöritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
AsmußHohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Mutzscheroda (j. Wechselburg, SN, D-09306)
AßmannBurgstädt, SN, D-09217
Claußnitz, SN, D-09236
Diethensdorf (j. Claußnitz, SN, D-09236)
Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Göritzhain (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Langenleuba-Oberhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Lunzenau, SN, D-09328
Mühlau, SN, D-09241
Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Taura, SN, D-09249
Waldenburg, SN, D-08396
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
AßmusLunzenau, SN, D-09328
Rochsburg (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Wiederau (j. Königshain-Wiederau, SN, D-09306)
AstermannBallendorf (j. Bad Lausick, SN, D-04651)
Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
AuberbachSchwarzbach (j. Elterlein, SN, D-09481)
AudilétFrankenberg, SN, D-09669
Lichtenau, SN, D-09244
AuerbachBurgstädt, SN, D-09217
Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Dittmannsdorf (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Einsiedel (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09123)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Niedergräfenhain (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
Syhra (j. Geithain, SN, D-04643)
AuerswaldAlberoda (j. Aue, SN, D-08280)
Aue, SN, D-08280
Lößnitz SN, D-08294
AugustinDöbeln, SN, D-04720
Dresden, SN, D-01...
Geyer, SN, D-09648
Hohnbach (j. Colditz, SN, D-04680)
Kleinpelsen (j. Bockelwitz, SN, D-04703)
Mügeln b. Oschatz, SN, D-04769
Niederstriegis (j. Roßwein SN, D-04741)
Roßwein, SN, D-04741
Tannenberg, SN, D-09468
AunerClaußnitz, SN, D-09236
Markersdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-0912.)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
AurichAuerswalde (j. Lichtenau, SN, D-09244)
Bräunsdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Burgstädt, SN, D-09217
Burkersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Chemnitz, SN, 0911.
Chemnitz, SN, D-091..
Chemnitz, Städt. Friedhof, Urne
Döbeln, SN, D-04720
Dürrengerbisdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrona, SN,D-09212)
Ebersbach, SN, 04720
Ernstthal (j. Hohenstein-Ernstthal, SN, D-09337)
Euba (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09128)
Gera, TH, D-07551
Glauchau, SN, D-08371
Göppersdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Hartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232
Hohenkirchen (j. Lunzenau, SN, D-09328)
Kändler (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Karl-Marx-Stadt (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-091..)
Kaufungen (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Leisnig, SN, D-04703
Limbach (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)
Mittweida, SN, D-09648
Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Mühlau, SN, D-09241
Neudörfchen (j. Erlau, SN, D-09306)
Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243
Oberfrohna (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Obergräfenhain (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Oberrabenstein (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09117)
Penig, SN, D-09322
Pleißa, SN, D-09246
Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247
Rößgen (j. Mittweida, SN, D-09648)
Rußdorf (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
Seifersbach (j. Rossau, SN, D-09661)
Tauscha (j. Penig, SN, D-09322)
Ursprung (j. Erlbach-Kirchberg, SN, D-09385)
Wittgensdorf (j. Chemnitz, SN, D-09228)
Wolkenburg (j. Limbach-Oberfrohna, SN, D-09212)
AurigHartmannsdorf, SN, D-09232
Mittelfrohna (j. Niederfrohna, SN, D-09243)
Mohsdorf (j. Burgstädt, SN, D-09217)
Mühlau, SN, D-09241
Röhrsdorf, SN, D-09247
Taura, SN, D-09249
AustelBurgstädt, SN, D-09217

© Thomas Liebert, 02.05.2020www.ahnenforschung-liebert.de